2007 Test of Metal Overall Results

Overall
Placing
Racer Plate FinishTime Category Category
Placing
Club City Province
1 Neal Kindree 2010 02:40:04 Male Elite 1 The Kona Les Gets Factory Team Garibaldi Highl BC
2 Ryan Edwards 2037 02:45:14 Male Elite 2 Tantalus Bike Shop/nealki Garibaldi Highl BC
3 Andreas Hestler 2055 02:49:20 Male Elite 3 Rocky Mtn Bikes/Haywood North Vancouver BC
4 Frederic Bussieres 2057 02:49:43 Male Elite 4 Xprezo Victoria BC
5 Kevin Calhoun 2001 02:50:46 Male Elite 5 Rocky Mountain - Differen Vancouver BC
6 Craig Richey 2046 02:53:44 Male Elite 6 Aviawest - Rocky Mountain Victoria BC
7 Russell Stevenson 2027 02:55:52 Male Elite 7 Benaroya Research In. Seattle WA
8 Thomas Skinner 2024 02:58:48 Male Elite 8 Salmon Arm BC
9 Matthew Hewitt 2005 02:59:04 Male Elite 9 OBB Victoria BC
10 Matt Ryan 2036 02:59:31 Male Elite 10 Whistler BC
11 Peter Reid 2020 03:00:19 Male Elite 11 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC
12 Dwayne Kress 2011 03:01:51 Male Elite 12 SORCA Garibaldi Higla BC
13 Matt Shandro 1687 03:02:16 Male 35 to 39 1 North Vancouver BC
14 Cory Wallace 2054 03:03:58 Male Elite 13 Bicisport Jasper AB
15 Ryan Oliver 1564 03:04:03 Male 35 to 39 2 Red Shreds 150 Mile House BC
16 Matt Cottrell 2058 03:05:09 Male Elite 14 AviaWest Rocky Mtn Bikes Gibsons
17 David Kvick 1399 03:05:19 Male 40 to 44 1 Natural Earth Racing North Vancouver BC
18 Bob Allison 1007 03:06:00 Male 45 to 49 1 team whistler Whistler BC
19 Derek Thomas 1758 03:06:14 Male 35 to 39 3 North Vancouver BC
20 Tony Routley 1661 03:08:10 Male 50 to 59 1 Team Whistler whistler BC
21 Andrew Handford 1300 03:09:00 Male 40 to 44 2 Different Bikes West Vancouver BC
22 Trevor Hopkins 1331 03:09:13 Male 35 to 39 4 Team Whistler Pemberton BC
23 Scott Woolley 1852 03:11:11 Male 45 to 49 2 Squamish BC
24 Robin Dutton 1192 03:11:19 Male 30 to 34 1 arrowsmith bikes Nanaimo BC
25 Kyle Kennedy 1378 03:11:40 Male under 20 1 West Vancouver BC
26 Dave Burch 2048 03:12:13 Male Elite 15 Team Whistler Whistler BC
27 Konstantin Henschen 1319 03:13:52 Male 30 to 34 2 North Vancouver BC
28 Justin Mark 2044 03:13:59 Male Elite 16 Arrowsmith Nanaimo BC
29 Gary Robbins 1637 03:14:00 Male 30 to 34 3 SORCA Squamish BC
30 Chris Birch 1053 03:14:06 Male 35 to 39 5 Ladysmith BC
31 Adam Phillips 1590 03:15:08 Male 20 to 29 1 Calgary AB
32 Geoff Clark 1128 03:16:22 Male 40 to 44 3 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
33 Rob McSkimming 1494 03:16:27 Male 50 to 59 2 Whistler BC
34 Matthew Coley 1135 03:17:16 Male 30 to 34 4 Vancouver BC
35 Matthew Drown 1187 03:17:20 Male 30 to 34 5 Vancouver BC
36 Jeff Riemer 2021 03:17:29 Male Elite 17 Arrowsmith Parksville BC
37 Pat Doyle 2034 03:17:33 Male Elite 18 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
38 Robert Orange 1567 03:17:47 Male 45 to 49 3 Ride With Rendall Ottawa ON
39 Andrew Clarke 1130 03:17:48 Male 30 to 34 6 Corsa Squamish BC
40 Clayton Sansbury 1671 03:18:12 Male 30 to 34 7 White Rock BC
41 Graham Tutti 1783 03:18:23 Male 35 to 39 6 Vancouver BC
42 Devin Erfle 1208 03:18:36 Male 30 to 34 8 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
43 Brent Martin 1460 03:18:40 Male 40 to 44 4 Ryders Eyewear North Vancouver BC
44 Catherine Pendrel 2043 03:19:08 Female Elite 1 Norco Performance Bikes Kamloops BC
45 Phillip Cairns 1095 03:19:12 Male under 20 2 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC
46 Shawn Von Diebitsch 1799 03:19:48 Male 30 to 34 9 Bike Gallery Vancouver BC
47 Tim McDermott 2052 03:20:03 Male Elite 19 Rocky Mtn - Diff Bike Vancouver BC
48 Ted Russo 1666 03:20:11 Male 45 to 49 4 Anmore BC
49 Roy Mcbeth 1472 03:20:27 Male 35 to 39 7 Local Ride Maple Ridge BC
50 Ted Matson 1467 03:20:39 Male 35 to 39 8 Reston Bike Club Herndon Vir
51 Eric Emsky 1872 03:20:54 Male under 20 3 Rad Racing NW Fall City WA
52 Dustin Gordon 2053 03:20:58 Male Elite 20 Team Whistler Pemberton BC
53 Meghan Kindree 2038 03:22:31 Female Elite 2 Team Squamish
54 Ken Olson 1565 03:22:32 Male 40 to 44 5 Nanaimo Mountain Bik Nanaimo BC
55 Nobuo Shoji 1698 03:23:22 Male 35 to 39 9 Vancouver BC
56 Dan Smith 1710 03:24:28 Male 40 to 44 6 Victoria BC
57 Matt Law 2013 03:24:54 Male Elite 21 SORCE / Peninsula Cycles White Rock BC
58 Martin Rother 1658 03:24:59 Male 40 to 44 7 na North Vancouver BC
59 Russ Wood 1851 03:25:15 Male 30 to 34 10 Pemberton BC
60 Tim Daechsel 1156 03:25:17 Male 50 to 59 3 Penticton BC
61 Joe Maika 1447 03:25:18 Male 40 to 44 8 Team Whistler
62 Carl Goldstraw 1269 03:25:44 Male 35 to 39 10 Pemberton BC
63 Carsten Ivany 2008 03:25:52 Male Elite 22 Langley BC
64 trevor m jones 1365 03:26:16 Male 30 to 34 11 experience cycle shawnigan lake BC
65 Jonny Rockall 1643 03:26:41 Male 35 to 39 11 Rocky Mtn Bike Vancouver BC
66 Jonny Lloyd 1421 03:26:49 Male 20 to 29 2 Bear Back Biking Whistler BC
67 Johnny Halliday 1296 03:26:51 Male 40 to 44 9 North Vancouver BC
68 Mike Seniuk 1686 03:26:52 Male 35 to 39 12 NRG Enterprises Nelson BC
69 Aaron Weiss 2049 03:26:54 Male Elite 23 full boar kamloops BC
70 Mike Rauch 1623 03:26:56 Male 35 to 39 13 LifeCycles Abbotsford Abbotsford BC
71 Stephen Wickham 1833 03:27:44 Male 30 to 34 12 Prince George BC
72 Sheldon Orr 1568 03:27:51 Male 45 to 49 5 Sorce Delta BC
73 Adam Smith 1709 03:28:04 Male 30 to 34 13 Code3Racing,ca N Vancouver BC
74 Keith Wilson 1845 03:28:06 Male 30 to 34 14 Kamloops BC
75 Hayden Drygas 1189 03:28:11 Male under 20 4 Team Squamis Squamish BC
76 Justin Harman 1305 03:29:20 Male 35 to 39 14 Ti Cycles Woodinville WA
77 Stewart Kerr 1380 03:29:28 Male 45 to 49 6 Garibaldi Highl BC
78 Nels Guloien 1873 03:29:28 Male 50 to 59 4 Natural Earth Racing Port Moody BC
79 Mike Mckee 1485 03:29:30 Male 30 to 34 15 dead goat racing calgary AB
80 Doug Engstrom 1204 03:29:40 Male 40 to 44 10 Garibaldi Highl BC
81 Albert Nomura 2017 03:29:42 Male Elite 24 Newwestminster BC
82 William Letham 1416 03:29:43 Male 50 to 59 5 North Vancouver BC
83 werner folscher 1231 03:29:44 Male 35 to 39 15 grand prairie AB
84 Hans Bauck 1035 03:30:16 Male 40 to 44 11 Team Coastal Burnaby BC
85 Stephen Crowley 1148 03:30:16 Male 45 to 49 7 Lantzville BC
86 Reid Carter 1110 03:30:17 Male 50 to 59 6 Dizzy West Vancouver BC
87 Chris Menge 1505 03:30:41 Male 30 to 34 16 Team Zoka Edmonds WA
88 Michael Tunnah 1781 03:31:02 Male 30 to 34 17 krebs Vancouver BC
89 Chris George 1255 03:31:04 Male 35 to 39 16 Surly Singlespeeders Nelson BC
90 Andrew Pitre 1594 03:31:46 Male 20 to 29 3 Sidney BC
91 Dean Irvine 1352 03:31:59 Male 35 to 39 17 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC
92 Mike Fitzmaurice 1225 03:32:52 Male 50 to 59 7 West Vancouver BC
93 Graham Garrison 1248 03:33:01 Male 40 to 44 12 NATURAL EARTH RACING North Vancouver BC
94 Dean Linnell 1419 03:33:09 Male 35 to 39 18 Pemberton BC
95 Mark Knight 1390 03:33:17 Male 30 to 34 18 Squamish BC
96 Robin Willard 1837 03:33:33 Male 60+ 1 Oak Bay Bikes Victoria BC
97 Joanna Harrington 2056 03:33:49 Female Elite 3 Fineline Whistler BC
98 Rick Bowerman 1067 03:34:16 Male 45 to 49 8 Brackendale BC
99 Dave Robertson 1638 03:34:47 Male 45 to 49 9 Vancouver BC
100 Heath McCroy 1476 03:34:50 Male 35 to 39 19 Canmore AB
101 Ryan Newsome 1552 03:34:52 Male 35 to 39 20 Port Moody BC
102 Jay Menning 1507 03:34:54 Male 35 to 39 21 North Vancouver BC
103 Duhane Lam 1400 03:35:03 Male 35 to 39 22 West Point Cycles Vancouver BC
104 Lesley Clements 2040 03:35:05 Female Elite 4 Marin Bikes Whistler BC
105 Simon Blythe 1057 03:35:07 Male 30 to 34 19 Floyd Cycles Abbotsford BC
106 Matt Delany 1169 03:35:22 Male 20 to 29 4 North Vancouver BC
107 James Penner 1586 03:36:54 Male 35 to 39 23 Abbotsford BC
108 Bill McMillan 1492 03:37:16 Male 45 to 49 10 Nanaimo Mountain Bik Nanaimo BC
109 Jonathan Silcock 1700 03:37:22 Male 30 to 34 20 North Vancouver BC
110 Mike Bremner 1071 03:37:43 Male 40 to 44 13 Vancouver BC
111 Jeremy Hart 1306 03:37:49 Male 35 to 39 24 Experience Cycling C Victoria BC
112 Malcolm Schulz 1680 03:37:50 Male 30 to 34 21 Garibaldi Highl BC
113 Oliver Steffen 1728 03:38:12 Male 40 to 44 14 North Vancouver BC
114 Jason Simpson 1701 03:38:14 Male 35 to 39 25 Pemberton BC
115 Tyler Jordan 1366 03:38:34 Male 35 to 39 26 Squamish - HI W BC
116 John Ramsden 1617 03:38:37 Male 45 to 49 11 Steed Cycles West Vancouver BC
117 Travis Hauck 1866 03:38:41 Male 20 to 29 5 NRG Enterprises Brackendale BC
118 Dik Cox 1144 03:39:27 Male 40 to 44 15 Kona Factory North Van BC
119 Jason Grove 1283 03:39:54 Male 35 to 39 27 Emeryville CA
120 Monroe Lawrence 1410 03:40:09 Male under 20 5 Sorca Squamish BC
121 Tom Birk 1054 03:40:23 Male 30 to 34 22 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC
122 Mike Carney 1104 03:40:24 Male 40 to 44 16 Garibaldi Highl BC
123 Thomas Hayes 1309 03:40:37 Male 30 to 34 23 Seattle WA
124 Peter Holzhuter 1329 03:40:46 Male 40 to 44 17 Ride With Rendall Kamloops BC
125 Tom Craik 1146 03:41:18 Male 30 to 34 24 Vancouver BC
126 Greg Inkster 1351 03:42:15 Male 40 to 44 18 North Vancouver BC
127 Diego Marchese 1455 03:42:48 Male 40 to 44 19 Belcarra BC
128 Hamish Fraser 1242 03:42:59 Male 40 to 44 20 Garibaldi Highl BC
129 Johnny Evoy 1214 03:43:52 Male 40 to 44 21 Cloverdale BC
130 Blaine Monaghan 1524 03:44:12 Male 35 to 39 28 Vancouver BC
131 Neil McWatt 1496 03:44:21 Male 30 to 34 25 Squamish BC
132 Richard Humphries 1344 03:44:56 Male 40 to 44 22 maple ridge cycle Maple Ridge BC
133 Bryon Enns 1205 03:45:20 Male 40 to 44 23 Steed North Vancouver BC
134 Volker Schneider 1677 03:45:24 Male 35 to 39 29 Squamish BC
135 Linda Robichaud 2022 03:46:06 Female Elite 5 Victoria BC
136 Heather Lamson 2012 03:46:08 Female Elite 6 Team Whistler Squamish BC
137 Alan Ross 1650 03:47:19 Male 35 to 39 30 Tantalus Bike Shop Garibaldi Highl BC
138 Scott Ross 1654 03:47:19 Male 35 to 39 31 Tantalus Bike Shop Garibaldi Highl BC
139 Richard Potter 1603 03:47:23 Male 40 to 44 24 Whistler BC
140 Margie Smith 2025 03:47:24 Female Elite 7 banff AB
141 Roman Kralovic 1395 03:47:45 Male 30 to 34 26 North Vancouver BC
142 Owen Gormley 1273 03:47:49 Male 30 to 34 27 Vancouver BC
143 Brent Hambleton 1297 03:47:55 Male 35 to 39 32 Vancouver BC
144 Alan Saunders 1672 03:47:55 Male 45 to 49 12 none North Vancouver BC
145 Dave Chamberlain 1116 03:47:56 Male 35 to 39 33 Maple Ridge BC
146 Brady Fleguel 1226 03:48:03 Male 20 to 29 6 The Bike Gallery Vancouver BC
147 Paul Kindree 1381 03:48:04 Male 50 to 59 8 Team Squamish Squamish BC
148 Melanie Lewis 2014 03:48:16 Female Elite 8 TiCycles/Avanti Racing Duvall wa
149 Bart Nakano 1543 03:48:52 Male 45 to 49 13 FloraGlo/Norco Abbotsford BC
150 KEN Bognar 1061 03:49:09 Male 35 to 39 34 SORCE Surrey BC
151 Brett Foster 1239 03:49:11 Male 35 to 39 35 Auto Quest Kirkland WA
152 Cynthia Young 2033 03:49:25 Female Elite 9 Obsession Bikes N.Vancouver BC
153 Tom Brodzinski 1077 03:49:26 Male 35 to 39 36 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
154 Chris Lawrence 1409 03:49:26 Male 40 to 44 25 Squamish BC
155 alan firth 1222 03:49:27 Male 40 to 44 26 vancouver BC
156 Mark Goodgrove 1270 03:49:27 Male 40 to 44 27 Gh BC
157 Jennifer Keefer 2009 03:49:41 Female Elite 10 North Shore Athletics/Diz North Vancouver BC
158 Lindsay Burch 1085 03:49:52 Female 35 to 39 1 Whistler BC
159 Dusan Markovic 1458 03:49:52 Male 35 to 39 37 Victoria BC
160 Scott Finlayson 1220 03:49:59 Male 30 to 34 28 North Vancouver BC
161 Paul Boivin 1062 03:50:07 Male 35 to 39 38 Team ZOKA Seattle WA
162 Bart Gould 1276 03:50:23 Male 40 to 44 28 North Vancouver BC
163 Alex Ritchie 1634 03:50:50 Male 20 to 29 7 Uvic Tri Club Squamish BC
164 George Neffner 1545 03:51:09 Male 40 to 44 29 Seattle WA
165 Melanie Vaughan 2031 03:51:16 Female Elite 11 Steed Cycles Vancouver BC
166 Dion Clark 2002 03:51:22 Male Elite 25 Calgary AB
167 Ian Sheppard 1692 03:51:26 Male 20 to 29 8 NA Calgary AB
168 Peter Kraaijvanger 1394 03:51:35 Male 20 to 29 9 SNEL Mountainbike Utrecht Net
169 Jeroen Meulmeester 1512 03:51:35 Male 30 to 34 29 SNEL Mountainbike Utrecht Net
170 Greig Gjerdalen 1264 03:51:48 Male 45 to 49 14 North Vancouver BC
171 Louie Soave 1719 03:51:56 Male 30 to 34 30 Garibaldi Highl BC
172 Sean Lukan 1429 03:52:08 Male 35 to 39 39 Calgary AB
173 Steve Walsh 1809 03:52:08 Male 40 to 44 30 Schmoe Racing Calgary AB
174 Aaron Amar 1010 03:52:12 Male 35 to 39 40 Island Racing Club Nanaimo BC
175 William Logie 1423 03:52:29 Male 40 to 44 31 Toronto ON
176 Don Coburn 1134 03:52:33 Male 45 to 49 15 Sooke Cycle Victoria BC
177 Ernie Bodie 1058 03:52:33 Male 50 to 59 9 West Vancouver BC
178 Jennifer Schulz 2050 03:52:39 Female Elite 12 Total Restoration Kelowna BC
179 Jasper Steinhausen 2026 03:52:51 Male Elite 26 CVC Vancouver BC
180 Menno Jongsma 2042 03:52:54 Male Elite 27 IRC Nanaimo BC
181 Russ Bougie 1066 03:53:10 Male 35 to 39 41 North Vancouver BC
182 Eric Barnsley 1033 03:53:42 Male 35 to 39 42 White rock BC
183 Paul Craig 1145 03:53:42 Male 40 to 44 32 NATURAL EARTH RACING North Vancouver BC
184 Ian Dalziel 1159 03:53:43 Male 30 to 34 31 Whistler BC
185 Frank Ammirati 1011 03:53:45 Male 50 to 59 10 SORCE White Rock BC
186 Doug Topp 1774 03:53:48 Male 45 to 49 16 banff AB
187 Nicholas Geddes 1253 03:53:52 Male under 20 6 West Vancouver BC
188 Roy Custodio 1154 03:54:15 Male 30 to 34 32 Terrascape Racing Calgary AB
189 Hector Aragon 1875 03:54:22 Male 30 to 34 33 Taraxca Sterling Sil Britannia Beach BC
190 Lance McClure 1864 03:54:40 Male 35 to 39 43 Britannia Beach BC
191 Stewart Martin 1464 03:54:41 Male 45 to 49 17 North Vancouver BC
192 Kevin Wiens 1834 03:54:47 Male 30 to 34 34 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC
193 Rick Heckenlaible 1310 03:55:07 Male 45 to 49 18 Kenmore WA
194 Graham Schulz 1679 03:55:09 Male 30 to 34 35 Garibaldi Highl BC
195 Glen Illingworth 1347 03:55:33 Male 40 to 44 33 Gibsons
196 Tavis Thomson 1762 03:55:40 Male 30 to 34 36 SORCA Squamish BC
197 Einar Halbig 1289 03:56:11 Male 35 to 39 44 Burnaby BC
198 Jeff Hanninen 1301 03:56:24 Male 30 to 34 37 White Rock BC
199 Francis vanderLoos 1791 03:56:31 Male 20 to 29 10 Mission BC
200 Russ Stothers 1739 03:56:32 Male 40 to 44 34 North Vancouver BC
201 Jennifer Tabbernor 2028 03:56:35 Female Elite 13 Team Whistler
202 Maurice Castonguay 1112 03:57:03 Male 35 to 39 45 North Vancouver BC
203 Scott Paxton 1581 03:57:14 Male 45 to 49 19 Squamish BC
204 Matt Scott 1681 03:57:19 Male 30 to 34 38 Race Day Magic Abbotsford BC
205 Jon Taylor 1753 03:57:28 Male 30 to 34 39 Vancouver BC
206 Allistair Clegg 1131 03:57:51 Male 35 to 39 46 Squamish BC
207 Shuichi Kanamori 1371 03:57:52 Male 30 to 34 40 Panasonic Racing Team Ikoma City Nar
208 Jean-Paul Molgat 1523 03:57:53 Male 35 to 39 47 Whitehorse YK
209 John Rozell 1663 03:57:54 Male 45 to 49 20 steed cycles Vancouver BC
210 Kathy McKay 2015 03:58:06 Female Elite 14 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC
211 Michelle Newton 1871 03:58:14 Female 40 to 44 1 steed cycles North Van BC
212 Ken McDowell 1477 03:58:31 Male 40 to 44 35 Squamish BC
213 Daniel Stein 1730 03:58:37 Male 20 to 29 11 North Vancouver BC
214 Jas Gill 1261 03:58:46 Male 30 to 34 41 Vancouver BC
215 Jacob Melville 1504 03:58:53 Male under 20 7 Team Squamish Brackendale BC
216 Martin Van Essen 1788 03:58:55 Male 20 to 29 12 Vancouver BC
217 Douglas Demarzo 1170 03:59:05 Male 30 to 34 42 vancouver BC
218 Mike Fieldhouse 1218 03:59:06 Male 30 to 34 43 Garibaldi Highl BC
219 Tom Kemecsey 1376 03:59:25 Male 30 to 34 44 Port Moody BC
220 Michel Tessier 1755 04:00:08 Male 35 to 39 48 Canmore AB
221 Luke Gibson 1259 04:00:09 Male 30 to 34 45 North Vancouver BC
222 Stefan Muller 1538 04:00:12 Male 35 to 39 49 Coquitlam BC
223 Harvey Bergen 1048 04:00:14 Male 45 to 49 21 Race Day Magic Abbotsford BC
224 Jesse Horn 1333 04:00:24 Male under 20 8 Halfmoon Bay BC
225 Jamie Emery 1201 04:00:27 Male 45 to 49 22 North Saanich BC
226 Gordon Michaux 1515 04:00:32 Male 35 to 39 50 Vancouver BC
227 ben eksteen 1199 04:00:40 Male 35 to 39 51 squamish BC
228 Ronald Edwards 1198 04:01:23 Male 40 to 44 36 Vancouver BC
229 Patrick Thrift 1765 04:01:42 Male 40 to 44 37 North Van BC
230 Annie Kvick 1398 04:02:27 Female 30 to 34 1 North Vancouver BC
231 Steve Burns 1088 04:02:28 Male 35 to 39 52 Vancouver BC
232 James Russell 1665 04:02:29 Male 40 to 44 38 Abbotsford BC
233 Lauren Hughes 1341 04:02:47 Female under 20 1 Garibaldi Highl BC
234 Graeme Fitch 1224 04:02:51 Male 45 to 49 23 Whistler BC
235 Jonathan Chester 1121 04:02:52 Male 35 to 39 53 VANCOUVER BC
236 Niall McGrath 1481 04:03:02 Male 35 to 39 54 Calgary AB
237 Gary Tosh 1776 04:04:00 Male 35 to 39 55 Vancouver BC
238 Peter Wellsman 2032 04:04:49 Male Elite 28 Victoria BC
239 Matt Janzen 1358 04:05:07 Male 30 to 34 46 Prince George BC
240 Kevin Macdonald 1434 04:05:24 Male 45 to 49 24 North Vancouver BC
241 Megan Rose 1649 04:05:27 Female 20 to 29 1 whistler BC
242 Kristenn Magnusson 1445 04:05:36 Female 30 to 34 2 Arrowsmith Parksville BC
243 Richard Dustan 1191 04:05:40 Male 50 to 59 11 North Vancouver BC
244 Jeremy Pelletier 1584 04:05:47 Male under 20 9 Garibaldi HIghl BC
245 eric foltan 1232 04:05:51 Male 40 to 44 39 kamloops BC
246 Jason Koleba 1391 04:06:11 Male 30 to 34 47 Cochrane AB
247 Kevin Koopmans 1392 04:06:13 Male 30 to 34 48 Race Day Magic abbotsford BC
248 Torben Johannsen 1362 04:06:15 Male 30 to 34 49 Brackendale BC
249 mark sawatzky 1674 04:06:19 Male 40 to 44 40 LIFECYCLES ABBOTSFORD BC
250 Jason Jacobs 1354 04:06:32 Male 30 to 34 50 Quesnel BC
251 Hilary Lindh 1417 04:07:01 Female 35 to 39 2 Garibaldi Highl BC
252 Jan Toom 1773 04:07:10 Male 45 to 49 25 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC
253 Danny Beaman 1038 04:07:18 Male 45 to 49 26 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
254 Brian Brittain 1075 04:07:30 Male 35 to 39 56 NSRide Burnaby BC
255 Clayton Mayenburg 1469 04:07:33 Male 40 to 44 41 Powell River BC
256 Peter Emsky 1202 04:07:33 Male 45 to 49 27 Rad Racing Northwest Fall City WA
257 Graham Archer 1019 04:07:51 Male 30 to 34 51 Coquitlam BC
258 Stu Snowball 1717 04:07:56 Male 45 to 49 28 SQUAMISH BC
259 David Newton 1553 04:08:05 Male 45 to 49 29 North Vancouver BC
260 Todd Carter 1111 04:08:06 Male 45 to 49 30 Wedgewood Vancouver BC
261 Robert Mayenburg 1470 04:08:09 Male 40 to 44 42 none Powell River BC
262 Paul Player 1596 04:08:10 Male 40 to 44 43 Vancouver BC
263 gary mcfarlane 1478 04:08:11 Male 45 to 49 31 squamish BC
264 Tanya Campossano 1101 04:08:13 Female 30 to 34 3 Roberts Creek BC
265 Karen Todd 1769 04:08:22 Female 30 to 34 4 Vancouver BC
266 Joe Peterson 1589 04:08:25 Male 35 to 39 57 Zoka Renton WA
267 Matt Meanchoff 1498 04:08:35 Male 30 to 34 52 Vancouver BC
268 Paul Yetter 1856 04:09:08 Male 40 to 44 44 Mukilteo Wa
269 Charlotte Klein 2035 04:09:09 Female Elite 15 corsa cycles Squamish BC
270 Paul Granger 1279 04:09:21 Male 45 to 49 32 North Vancouver BC
271 David Ertel 1209 04:09:41 Male 30 to 34 53 Cary NC
272 Philip Shaw 1690 04:09:47 Male 40 to 44 45 Abbotsford BC
273 Josh Robinson 1639 04:09:56 Male 30 to 34 54 Dead Goat Racing Calgary AB
274 Paul Nicholas 1556 04:09:58 Male 35 to 39 58 Whistler BC
275 Roger Shirt 1696 04:10:19 Male 40 to 44 46 Garibaldi Highl BC
276 Glenn Stezl 1735 04:10:24 Male 40 to 44 47 Squamish BC
277 Anthony King 1383 04:10:34 Male 35 to 39 59 Team Integrale North Vancouver BC
278 Dean Reorda 1630 04:10:46 Male 40 to 44 48 Squamish BC
279 Glenn Neilson 1547 04:10:46 Male 45 to 49 33 kamloops BC
280 Peter Watson 1812 04:11:14 Male 20 to 29 13 NSA North Vancouver BC
281 Ben Sporer 1722 04:11:34 Male 35 to 39 60 Vancouver BC
282 Dean Stanton 1724 04:11:39 Male 40 to 44 49 Tri 1 Mutisport North Vancouver BC
283 Alan Young 1857 04:11:52 Male 35 to 39 61 Horizon Dental Centr Port Moody BC
284 Brandi Heisterman 1312 04:11:57 Female 30 to 34 5 Brackendale BC
285 Jason Poitras 1599 04:11:57 Male 35 to 39 62 Kelowna Cycle Kelowna BC
286 Duncan Mueller 1534 04:13:11 Male 35 to 39 63 na Vancouver BC
287 Steven Wallouch 1806 04:13:15 Male 40 to 44 50 North Vancouver BC
288 Daniel Gloor 1265 04:13:18 Male 50 to 59 12 Squamish BC
289 Nils Robinson 1640 04:13:53 Male 30 to 34 55 Whistler BC
290 Michael Hale 1292 04:13:54 Male 45 to 49 34 SORCE Surrey BC
291 Graham Ross 1652 04:14:00 Male 40 to 44 51 Vancouver BC
292 Jeffrey Eppler 1207 04:14:01 Male 40 to 44 52 Kelowna BC
293 Roy Kregosky 1396 04:14:06 Male 60+ 2 qualicum beach BC
294 Max Bruce 1081 04:14:07 Male 35 to 39 64 North Vancouver BC
295 Madelaine Bate 2000 04:14:11 Female Elite 16 Terrascape Racing Calgary AB
296 David Thornhill 1764 04:14:24 Male 60+ 3 Whistler BC
297 Jarvis Strong 1741 04:14:27 Male 20 to 29 14 Squamish BC
298 Bruno Bagneres 1027 04:14:28 Male 45 to 49 35 none North Vancouver BC
299 Shane McGrath 1482 04:14:30 Male 45 to 49 36 Clearwater BC
300 Ifor Thomas 1760 04:14:36 Male 45 to 49 37 clearwater BC
301 richard jarman 1359 04:14:37 Male 35 to 39 65 north shore ride clu vancouver BC
302 Michael Prochaska 1609 04:14:40 Male 30 to 34 56 North Bend WA
303 Mike Hedberg 1311 04:14:47 Male 35 to 39 66 Garibaldi Highl BC
304 Andrew Bythell 1091 04:15:02 Male 30 to 34 57 Garibaldi Highl BC
305 Richard Boehnke 1059 04:15:09 Male 40 to 44 53 Coldstream BC
306 peter campbell 1099 04:15:09 Male 50 to 59 13 north vancouver BC
307 Adrian Mccardle 1473 04:15:11 Male 30 to 34 58 Vancouver BC
308 Paul Skinner 1705 04:15:13 Male 50 to 59 14 Skookum Cycle Salmon Arm BC
309 Bruce Wenting 1825 04:16:01 Male 45 to 49 38 Phoenix Velo Mission BC
310 Guilhem Ryan 1668 04:16:10 Male 35 to 39 67 Vancouver BC
311 Jonathan Living 1420 04:16:12 Male 40 to 44 54 Vancouver BC
312 Sheila Biggers 1052 04:16:40 Female 35 to 39 3 Vancouver BC
313 Kurt Foellmer 1228 04:16:50 Male 45 to 49 39 west vancouver BC
314 Al Stepaniuk 1732 04:16:58 Male 40 to 44 55 Surrey BC
315 Mike Truelove 1780 04:17:03 Male 45 to 49 40 Squamish BC
316 Douglas Dewar 1173 04:17:55 Male 35 to 39 68 Prince George Bike C Prince George BC
317 Cliff Eschner 1210 04:18:40 Male 40 to 44 56 Obsession: Bikes North Vancouver BC
318 Ron Goldstone 1268 04:18:45 Male 40 to 44 57 Squamish BC
319 Kevin Letchford 1415 04:18:47 Male 30 to 34 59 Vancouver BC
320 Paul Dick 1174 04:19:19 Male 45 to 49 41 Vernon BC
321 Darren Causon 1114 04:19:20 Male 30 to 34 60 Port Moody BC
322 Trevor Porter 2019 04:19:24 Male Elite 29 North Vancouver BC
323 Nicholas Gill 1262 04:19:51 Male 20 to 29 15 Kamloops BC
324 Mark Coates 1133 04:20:14 Male 30 to 34 61 Innovative Fitness/John H Vancouver BC
325 Charles FORTIER 1238 04:20:15 Male 30 to 34 62 new westminster BC
326 Robert Foord 1234 04:20:16 Male 45 to 49 42 Vernon BC
327 Silping Wong 1850 04:20:17 Female 30 to 34 6 Coldstream BC
328 Jordon Dagg 1157 04:20:37 Male 45 to 49 43 Victoria BC
329 Mike Walsh 1808 04:20:37 Male 45 to 49 44 Victoria BC
330 Edward Roddy 1644 04:22:07 Male 40 to 44 58 Deadgoat Calgary AB
331 Craig Woida 1846 04:22:51 Male 45 to 49 45 garibaldi highl BC
332 Neil Bowley 1069 04:23:08 Male 40 to 44 59 Squamish BC
333 Andrew Clegg 1132 04:23:17 Male 30 to 34 63 Squamish BC
334 Scott Mitchell 1521 04:23:23 Male 20 to 29 16 Sooke Bike Club Victoria BC
335 John Gibb-Carsley 1258 04:23:42 Male 35 to 39 69 North Vancouver BC
336 Anthony Meleg 1503 04:23:44 Male 40 to 44 60 Redmond WA
337 Jim Pinter 1593 04:23:58 Male 45 to 49 46 Calgary AB
338 Darren Quist 1613 04:23:59 Male 35 to 39 70 Roberts Creek BC
339 David Bowes 1068 04:24:00 Male 40 to 44 61 Vancouver BC
340 Dean Vinden 1797 04:24:11 Male 50 to 59 15 AMC Errington BC
341 Peter Avis 1025 04:24:19 Male 50 to 59 16 nanoose bay BC
342 Kris Johnstone 1363 04:24:20 Male 20 to 29 17 Salmon Arm BC
343 Erik Wilson 1844 04:24:43 Male 35 to 39 71 Vancouver BC
344 Robert Anderson 1015 04:24:44 Male 45 to 49 47 mukilteo wa
345 Geoff Weddell 1817 04:24:54 Male 40 to 44 62 Whistler BC
346 Bill MacGillivary 1436 04:25:19 Male 40 to 44 63 Vancouver BC
347 Terry Turpening 1782 04:25:35 Male 40 to 44 64 Kent WA
348 Chad Eberle 1196 04:25:39 Male 30 to 34 64 Vancouver BC
349 Karen Ogilvie 1561 04:25:58 Female 30 to 34 7 Squamish BC
350 Brian Goldstone 1267 04:26:10 Male 35 to 39 72 Vancouver BC
351 Dwayne Friesen 1245 04:26:30 Male 35 to 39 73 Abbotsford BC
352 Bill Caswell 1113 04:26:34 Male 40 to 44 65 Garibaldi Highl BC
353 Claudio Pellichero 1585 04:26:34 Male 45 to 49 48 Burnaby BC
354 Valerie Fraser 1244 04:26:39 Female 35 to 39 4 Garibaldi Highl BC
355 Rob Cameron 1098 04:27:09 Male 20 to 29 18 Vancouver BC
356 Paul Maki 1448 04:27:10 Male 30 to 34 65 Garibaldi Highl BC
357 Fanny Paquette 1574 04:27:12 Female 20 to 29 2 Whistler BC
358 Johnson Jung 1369 04:27:13 Male 35 to 39 74 Burnaby BC
359 Shawn Pedersen 1583 04:27:13 Male 40 to 44 66 sorca squamish BC
360 Michael Taylor 1754 04:27:15 Male 40 to 44 67 West Vancouver BC
361 Dan Burnett 1087 04:27:19 Male 45 to 49 49 Bike Dogz Delta BC
362 Devon McClelland 1475 04:27:53 Male under 20 10 North Vancouver BC
363 Laurie Kalf 1370 04:28:23 Female 45 to 49 1 AMC Errington BC
364 Jan Palaty 1572 04:28:27 Male 40 to 44 68 Vancouver BC
365 Andrew Rigg 1633 04:28:37 Male 45 to 49 50 north vancouver BC
366 Michael Dolling 1177 04:28:44 Male 40 to 44 69 SORCE Surrey BC
367 Colten Mahood 1446 04:28:48 Male under 20 11 Garibaldi Highl BC
368 Scott Brunning 1083 04:28:51 Male 50 to 59 17 Whistler BC
369 Victoria Whitney 1831 04:29:13 Female under 20 2 Team Whistler Whistler BC
370 Derek Smith 1711 04:29:25 Male 50 to 59 18 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC
371 Tony Baldassarre 1030 04:29:50 Male 45 to 49 51 - burnaby BC
372 Andrew Howland 1335 04:29:51 Male 45 to 49 52 Port Coquitlam BC
373 Matthew Lynaugh 1430 04:29:52 Male 35 to 39 75 Parkdale OR
374 Nate Ryant 1669 04:29:53 Male 45 to 49 53 Kamloops BC
375 Trevor Sutherland 1745 04:30:19 Male 30 to 34 66 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
376 Michael Mee 1501 04:30:20 Male under 20 12 Team Squamish Squamish BC
377 Pete Field 1876 04:30:33 Male 30 to 34 67 Whistler BC
378 Barry McLane 1870 04:31:04 Male 20 to 29 19 Squamish BC
379 Aaron Muir 1535 04:31:18 Male 30 to 34 68 Vancouver BC
380 Michael Mascarenhas 1465 04:31:43 Male 40 to 44 70 North Vancouver BC
381 Grace Menning 1506 04:31:47 Female 35 to 39 5 North Vancouver BC
382 Kevin Newton 1555 04:31:50 Male 45 to 49 54 A and L Glenboro MB
383 Bryan Forrest 1237 04:31:52 Male 35 to 39 76 North Vancouver BC
384 Todd Allison 1008 04:32:00 Male 40 to 44 71 Brackendale BC
385 Brian Pollock 1601 04:32:07 Male 50 to 59 19 Garibaldi Highl BC
386 Jake Stein 1731 04:32:09 Male 50 to 59 20 North Vancouver BC
387 Kim Stegeman 1729 04:32:10 Female 35 to 39 6 Garibaldi Highl BC
388 Christopher Nelson 1548 04:32:20 Male 50 to 59 21 Garibaldi Highl BC
389 Shawn Campbell 1100 04:32:24 Male 20 to 29 20 None North Vancouver BC
390 Clinton Gould 1277 04:32:33 Male under 20 13 Team Squamish Brackendale BC
391 Jonathan Aubry 1024 04:32:39 Male under 20 14 Garibaldi Highl BC
392 Christian Quast 1611 04:32:44 Male under 20 15 TV Olpe Squamish BC
393 Jeff Burton 1089 04:32:50 Male 40 to 44 72 Port Moody BC
394 Alek Laursoo 1408 04:33:16 Male 40 to 44 73 None North Vancouver BC
395 Aaron Davis 1163 04:33:30 Male 35 to 39 77 Vancouver BC
396 Joffre Brondgeest 1079 04:33:32 Male 40 to 44 74 North Vancouver BC
397 Kory Fawcett 1216 04:33:35 Male 35 to 39 78 north van BC
398 Greg Bergen 1047 04:33:49 Male 40 to 44 75 Surrey BC
399 Katherine Mulvihill 1541 04:33:58 Female 35 to 39 7 Pemberton BC
400 Maria Sederholm 1684 04:34:05 Female 40 to 44 2 Squamish BC
401 Stuart Doyle 1184 04:34:05 Male 30 to 34 69 Vancouver BC
402 Dan Swanson 1748 04:34:40 Male 40 to 44 76 North Vancouver BC
403 Josh Staub 1726 04:34:45 Male 30 to 34 70 Prince George BC
404 jonathan stibbs 1736 04:35:13 Male 50 to 59 22 SORCE surrey BC
405 Jesse Grissom 1282 04:35:16 Male 35 to 39 79 Yankee Seattle wa
406 Francois Dreyer 1185 04:35:36 Male 40 to 44 77 hinton AB
407 Shawn McLean 1489 04:36:22 Male 30 to 34 71 Whistler BC
408 Eric Anderson 1013 04:36:30 Male 35 to 39 80 obsession cycles port coquitlam BC
409 KJ Sadler 2051 04:36:30 Female Elite 17 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC
410 Michael Costigan 1877 04:36:44 Male 30 to 34 72 Machetes
411 Lindsay Schram 1678 04:36:46 Male 40 to 44 78 RICHMOND BC
412 Grant Prenevost 1604 04:36:50 Male 40 to 44 79 Vancouver BC
413 Zamon Kingi 1384 04:37:03 Male 35 to 39 81 Squamish BC
414 Chris Wetaski 1827 04:37:06 Male 45 to 49 55 Whistler BC
415 mark seger 1685 04:37:10 Male 40 to 44 80 n van BC
416 Husain Esmail 1212 04:37:18 Male 30 to 34 73 Calgary AB
417 Mike Ritter 1636 04:37:39 Male 30 to 34 74 Mission BC
418 Jason Stobbe 1737 04:38:26 Male 35 to 39 82 Abbotsford BC
419 peter lambert 1402 04:38:28 Male 40 to 44 81 Vancouver BC
420 Paul Mier 1516 04:38:28 Male 60+ 4 Winfield BC
421 Jon Crozier 1149 04:38:59 Male 35 to 39 83 Kelowna BC
422 Dan Ellis 1200 04:39:04 Male 40 to 44 82 Garibaldi Highl BC
423 Marisa Tosi 1777 04:39:09 Female 30 to 34 8 Terrascape Racing Calgary AB
424 Kathleen Negraeff 1546 04:39:14 Female 40 to 44 3 Wedgewood Cycling Team Vancouver BC
425 Bob Amos 1012 04:39:15 Male 50 to 59 23 Richmond BC
426 Robin O'Neill 1566 04:39:23 Female 30 to 34 9 Whistler BC
427 Greg Malpass 1449 04:40:01 Male 30 to 34 75 Port Moody BC
428 Daniel Atkin 1023 04:40:09 Male 35 to 39 84 BURNABY BC
429 Brian Aikens 1004 04:40:17 Male 45 to 49 56 Garibaldi Higla BC
430 Lori Broker 1078 04:40:27 Female 40 to 44 4 Squamish BC
431 Fred Jorgensen 1367 04:40:28 Male 60+ 5 North Vancouver BC
432 Bruce Tonkin 1772 04:41:27 Male 45 to 49 57 Schwalbe Cycling Clu Victoria BC
433 Ian Hoffman 1324 04:41:39 Male 35 to 39 85 NS ride burnaby BC
434 Bob Mclaren 1488 04:41:41 Male 50 to 59 24 Port Coquitlam BC
435 Brent Harley 1304 04:41:47 Male 50 to 59 25 Whistler BC
436 Kris Henry 1318 04:41:51 Male 30 to 34 76 Vancouver BC
437 Norrie Henderson 1315 04:41:54 Male 20 to 29 21 Kelowna Cylce Kelowna BC
438 david crewson 1147 04:42:14 Male 35 to 39 86 Garibaldi Highl BC
439 Dieter Eckels 1197 04:42:20 Male 30 to 34 77 Hup United SEATTLE WA
440 Zac Daab 1155 04:42:24 Male 30 to 34 78 Hup United Seattle Wa
441 Graham Sibbald 1699 04:42:25 Male 35 to 39 87 Vancouver BC
442 Lannie Thielen 1757 04:42:28 Male 30 to 34 79 Surrey BC
443 Scott Wright 1853 04:42:29 Male 35 to 39 88 North Vancouver BC
444 john manning 1453 04:42:29 Male 50 to 59 26 North Vancouver BC
445 Dawn Lambert 1401 04:42:30 Female 30 to 34 10 Speedy Beaver Racing Mount Vernon wa
446 Jason Addy 1003 04:42:37 Male 35 to 39 89 S.P.O.C. Vancouver BC
447 Gord Cooper 1137 04:42:39 Male 35 to 39 90 Local Ride
448 Rick Reid 1628 04:42:40 Male 50 to 59 27 worca whistler BC
449 Stephen Sutherland 1744 04:42:46 Male 40 to 44 83 Garibaldi Highl BC
450 Gary Baker 1028 04:42:47 Male 60+ 6 Whistler Whistler BC
451 Steve Rochetta 1642 04:43:07 Male 45 to 49 58 Garibaldi Highl BC
452 Justin Webb 1813 04:43:18 Male 40 to 44 84 West Vancouver BC
453 Dan Moberg 1522 04:43:22 Male 40 to 44 85 Garibaldi Highl BC
454 Andrew King 1382 04:43:27 Male 40 to 44 86 Garibaldi Highl BC
455 Allen Shkuratoff 1697 04:43:35 Male 50 to 59 28 Maple Ridge BC
456 Carmen Merkel 1509 04:43:37 Female 45 to 49 2 Garibaldi Highl BC
457 Eric Rowe 1662 04:43:46 Male 30 to 34 80 Renton WA
458 Paul Tinsley 1768 04:44:43 Male 40 to 44 87 Vancouver BC
459 Ken Calvet 1096 04:44:43 Male 40 to 44 88 Portland OR
460 Heide Saunders 1673 04:44:49 Female 45 to 49 3 none North Vancouver BC
461 Iain Lowe 1428 04:44:49 Male 40 to 44 89 Vancouver BC
462 Clive Mullins 1539 04:45:03 Male 40 to 44 90 North Vancouver BC
463 Carlos Hsia 1336 04:45:06 Male 40 to 44 91 North Vancouver BC
464 Yves Charbonneau 1120 04:45:13 Male 45 to 49 59 Garibaldi Highl BC
465 Carrie williamson 1842 04:45:39 Female 30 to 34 11 Terrascape Racing Calgary AB
466 david mckimm 1486 04:45:39 Male 45 to 49 60 delta BC
467 Brian Tuulos 1784 04:45:43 Male 30 to 34 81 White Rock BC
468 Edward Kosnoski 1393 04:46:14 Male 35 to 39 91 seattle WA
469 Evan Drygas 1188 04:46:34 Male under 20 16 Squamish BC
470 Bill Ford 1235 04:46:54 Male 50 to 59 29 n/a north vancouver BC
471 Patrick Sweeny 1750 04:47:06 Male 40 to 44 92 Garibaldi Highl BC
472 Simon Parker 1576 04:47:18 Male 50 to 59 30 Vancouver BC
473 Michael Younghusband 1858 04:47:19 Male 40 to 44 93 Vancouver BC
474 James Stopforth 1738 04:47:22 Male 45 to 49 61 Chilliwack BC
475 jason williams 1839 04:47:25 Male 30 to 34 82 team zoka Seattle wa
476 Duncan Boggs 1060 04:47:56 Male 40 to 44 94 North Vancouver BC
477 Jim Hildebrandt 1322 04:48:23 Male 50 to 59 31 North Vancouver BC
478 Jarrad Wilhelm 1836 04:48:23 Male under 20 17 Don Ross Secondary Brackendale BC
479 Judi Garrison 1249 04:48:26 Female 40 to 44 5 NATURAL EARTH RAING North Vancouver BC
480 John Minton 1520 04:48:31 Male 35 to 39 92 worca Whistler BC
481 Joshua Kleban 1387 04:48:49 Male 35 to 39 93 Garibaldi Highl BC
482 Michael Roblin 1641 04:49:11 Male 40 to 44 95 Garibaldi Highl BC
483 Greg Newton 1554 04:49:15 Male 40 to 44 96 Whistler BC
484 James Morris 1531 04:49:16 Male 35 to 39 94 Squamish BC
485 Gwen Milley 1519 04:49:21 Female 40 to 44 6 Whistler BC
486 Doug Hulme 1343 04:49:22 Male 40 to 44 97 Seattle WA
487 Werner Gerntholtz 1257 04:49:24 Male 30 to 34 83 Port Moody BC
488 Astrid Bonter 1063 04:49:47 Female 20 to 29 3 Vancouver BC
489 Zoltan Nagy 1542 04:50:03 Male 50 to 59 32 North Vancouver BC
490 Fernando Torres 1775 04:50:19 Male 40 to 44 98 North Vancouver BC
491 Guy Thomas 1759 04:50:26 Male 45 to 49 62 Vancouver BC
492 Mark Fonseca 1233 04:50:29 Male 45 to 49 63 North Vancouver BC
493 Peter Christensen 1124 04:50:29 Male 45 to 49 64 Victoria BC
494 Nick Walkey 1804 04:50:30 Male under 20 18 Squamish BC
495 Eric Kjode 1385 04:50:32 Male 30 to 34 84 North Vancouver BC
496 Cindy Shaw 1689 04:50:33 Female 40 to 44 7 Abbotsford BC
497 Alain Cote 1140 04:50:47 Male 35 to 39 95 Squamish BC
498 Doug Rae 1614 04:50:47 Male 40 to 44 99 North Vancouver BC
499 Bobby Holden 1326 04:50:53 Male 40 to 44 100 Vancouver BC
500 Brent Loken 1424 04:50:54 Male 35 to 39 96 Gerabaldi Highl BC
501 Steve Carey 1103 04:51:19 Male 40 to 44 101 Surrey BC
502 Alex Northey 1560 04:51:41 Male 35 to 39 97 Team Wedgewood Vancouver BC
503 Chris Pardek 1575 04:52:15 Male 35 to 39 98 Vancouver BC
504 Graeme de Lusignan 1166 04:52:20 Male 40 to 44 102 Coquitlam BC
505 Ian Cruickshank 1150 04:52:46 Male 30 to 34 85 North Vancouver BC
506 Thomas Rattray 1621 04:52:46 Male under 20 19 Garibaldi Highl BC
507 Rick Eastman 1195 04:52:48 Male 40 to 44 103 North Vancouver BC
508 Sean Weber 1816 04:52:53 Male 20 to 29 22 Calgary AB
509 Chris Wilson 1843 04:52:53 Male 45 to 49 65 North Vancouver BC
510 Matt Smith 1713 04:52:58 Male 30 to 34 86 North Vancouver BC
511 John Yap 1854 04:52:58 Male 45 to 49 66 New Westminster BC
512 Mark Cahill 1093 04:53:06 Male 40 to 44 104 Kelowna BC
513 Ted Smith 1715 04:53:10 Male 35 to 39 99 Calgary AB
514 Paul Chapman 1119 04:53:22 Male 30 to 34 87 Squamish BC
515 Drew Lejbak 1413 04:53:39 Male 20 to 29 23 Calgary AB
516 Dave Wainwright 1802 04:53:45 Male 50 to 59 33 Vancouver BC
517 Jeff Smith 1712 04:54:12 Male 40 to 44 105 Vancouver BC
518 lesley-ann marriott 1459 04:55:32 Female 40 to 44 8 Vancouver BC
519 Toby Gorman 1272 04:55:43 Male 35 to 39 100 Cowichan Valley Cycl Nanaimo BC
520 Tom Sebulsky 1683 04:55:44 Male 30 to 34 88 Kelowna BC
521 David Rushbrook 1664 04:55:57 Male 45 to 49 67 Worca Whistler BC
522 James DeVries 1172 04:56:22 Male 40 to 44 106 Vancouver BC
523 Robert Guthrie 1286 04:56:25 Male 50 to 59 34 Surrey BC
524 Bradley White 1828 04:56:28 Male under 20 20 Brackendale BC
525 Mike Hawes 1307 04:56:40 Male 60+ 7 Whistler BC
526 Tim Williams 1841 04:56:46 Male 45 to 49 68 surrey BC
527 Richard Link 1418 04:57:11 Male 40 to 44 107 Calgary AB
528 Mark Phillips 1592 04:57:19 Male 45 to 49 69 Tsawwassen BC
529 Bernard Szewczyk 1751 04:57:24 Male 40 to 44 108 - Delta BC
530 Gary Mathiesen 1466 04:57:38 Male 50 to 59 35 Vancouver BC
531 Justin Lee 1412 04:57:39 Male 30 to 34 89 Victoria BC
532 Matt Smit 1707 04:57:48 Male 20 to 29 24 North Vancouver BC
533 Chris Bottril 1065 04:57:53 Male 45 to 49 70 North Vancouver BC
534 Graham Newell 1550 04:58:13 Male 35 to 39 101 Garibaldi Highl BC
535 Glenn James 1356 04:58:21 Male 40 to 44 109 Surrey BC
536 Paul Wick 1832 04:58:48 Male 40 to 44 110 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC
537 Gavin Larkin 1405 04:59:11 Male 40 to 44 111 Garibaldi Highl BC
538 Dave Enns 1206 04:59:39 Male 40 to 44 112 Delta BC
539 Nick Lemmel 1414 05:00:30 Male 35 to 39 102 North Vancouver BC
540 Kevin Trotter 1867 05:01:11 Male 35 to 39 103 Squamish BC
541 Marc Beaudet 1039 05:01:19 Male 35 to 39 104 Maple Ridge BC
542 Sue Black 1055 05:01:26 Female 40 to 44 9 Garibaldi Highl BC
543 Gary Morris 1530 05:01:46 Male 20 to 29 25 Calgary AB
544 Joe Polito 1600 05:01:55 Male 35 to 39 105 Whistler BC
545 Brant Carter 1108 05:01:59 Male 30 to 34 90 North Vancouver BC
546 Hilary Hendriks 1316 05:02:02 Female 40 to 44 10 Whistler BC
547 Aaron Fransen 1241 05:02:19 Male 35 to 39 106 Surrey BC
548 Bruce Townson 1779 05:02:39 Male 35 to 39 107 vancouver BC
549 Rolf Holzhuter 1330 05:03:22 Male 45 to 49 71 Ride with Rendall Kanata ON
550 Marcel Besemer 2039 05:03:25 Male Elite 30 MBC Maarsbergen
551 Julie Paget 1571 05:03:26 Female 30 to 34 12 Prince George BC
552 Dave Maxwell 1468 05:03:26 Male 45 to 49 72 Skookum Cycle Salmon Arm BC
553 Tom Thomson 1763 05:04:20 Male 60+ 8 worca Whistler BC
554 Rich Curren 1153 05:04:35 Male 35 to 39 108 North Vancouver BC
555 Phil Scalia 1675 05:04:49 Male 45 to 49 73 Calgary AB
556 Stan Yee 1855 05:04:51 Male 40 to 44 113 Coquitlam BC
557 Lee Zavarise 1861 05:04:56 Male 20 to 29 26 Nanaimo BC
558 Jodi Preto 1606 05:05:31 Female 30 to 34 13 Prince George BC
559 Edwin Betinol 1050 05:05:31 Male 30 to 34 91 Courtenay BC
560 Jamie Plowman 1597 05:05:32 Male 40 to 44 114 Langley BC
561 Jason Wegman 1819 05:05:35 Male 35 to 39 109 Burnaby BC
562 Dean Wegman 1818 05:05:54 Male 30 to 34 92 Whistler BC
563 Jamie Doll 1176 05:05:59 Male 45 to 49 74 North Vancouver BC
564 Miranda Miller 1517 05:06:34 Female under 20 3 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC
565 Danielle Dornik 1181 05:06:41 Female under 20 4 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC
566 Brett Bauer 1036 05:06:41 Male 35 to 39 110 Bellingham WA
567 Max Hufton 1337 05:06:51 Male 35 to 39 111 Squamish BC
568 Neil Metcalf 1511 05:07:25 Male 50 to 59 36 garibaldi highl BC
569 Inga Ivany 1353 05:07:45 Female 45 to 49 4 Elkford BC
570 Dean Imbeau 1349 05:07:46 Male 40 to 44 115 Squamish BC
571 Brent Prokop 1610 05:07:47 Male 40 to 44 116 Kelowna BC
572 Jeff Easterby 1194 05:07:47 Male 40 to 44 117 Vancouver BC
573 Neal Walters 1810 05:08:19 Male 35 to 39 112 100 Mile House BC
574 Robyn Angliss 1018 05:08:40 Female 35 to 39 8 TiCycles Seattle WA
575 Ian Barrett 1034 05:09:16 Male 40 to 44 118 bRACKENDALE BC
576 Ben Webber 1814 05:09:17 Male 30 to 34 93 Vancouver BC
577 Brian Buick 1084 05:09:29 Male 35 to 39 113 Vancouver BC
578 Jason Lorenz 1426 05:09:44 Male 30 to 34 94 Sorca Squamish BC
579 Shannon Price 1607 05:10:10 Female 30 to 34 14 Squamish BC
580 Freddie Costales 1139 05:10:16 Male 40 to 44 119 Vancouver BC
581 Doug Rogers 1646 05:10:36 Male 40 to 44 120 whistler BC
582 Brenda Akerley 1006 05:10:42 Female 40 to 44 11 North Vancouver BC
583 Linda Walsh 1807 05:10:47 Female 45 to 49 5 Victoria BC
584 Randall Mark 1457 05:10:52 Male 30 to 34 95 Nanoose Bay BC
585 Sara Hamilton 1299 05:10:57 Female 35 to 39 9 Garibaldi Highl BC
586 Dan Kennedy 1377 05:10:58 Male 40 to 44 121 North Vancouver BC
587 Chris Quinlan 1612 05:11:31 Male 40 to 44 122 Whistler BC
588 David Berkowitz 1049 05:11:42 Male 40 to 44 123 West Vancouver BC
589 Malaika Ulmi 1785 05:11:43 Female 30 to 34 15 Sorca Brackendale BC
590 James Martin 1462 05:11:46 Male 40 to 44 124 Garibaldi Highl BC
591 Rod Jenkins 1360 05:11:49 Male 50 to 59 37 Garibaldi Highl BC
592 Adrianne Gilbride 1260 05:11:50 Female 35 to 39 10 North Shore Ride Club Burnaby BC
593 Bart Bender 1042 05:11:55 Male 40 to 44 125 West Vancouver BC
594 Chris Strzelecki 1742 05:11:56 Male 40 to 44 126 Coldstream BC
595 Michael Hallett 1294 05:11:57 Male 35 to 39 114 Calgary AB
596 Wade Tokarek 1770 05:12:02 Male 30 to 34 96 Kamloops BC
597 Laura Carter 1109 05:12:05 Female 50 to 59 1 West Vancouver BC
598 Scott Manson 1454 05:12:10 Male 45 to 49 75 Nanaimo BC
599 Les Brown 1080 05:12:11 Male 40 to 44 127 O'Hagan Pennisula Cy White Rock BC
600 Dale Reynolds 1631 05:12:29 Male 60+ 9 Whistler BC
601 Donna Findlay 1219 05:12:38 Female 30 to 34 16 Port Moody BC
602 Britt Beach 1037 05:12:39 Male 50 to 59 38 Garibaldi Highl BC
603 David Groves 1284 05:12:45 Male 35 to 39 115 Richmond BC
604 Tony Medd 1499 05:13:24 Male 30 to 34 97 Whistler BC
605 Michelle Fairhurst 1215 05:13:57 Female 30 to 34 17 Garibaldi Highl BC
606 Bill Mullaly 1536 05:14:57 Male 50 to 59 39 Burnaby BC
607 Melanie Clark 1129 05:14:59 Female 35 to 39 11 Calgary AB
608 Richard Bice 1051 05:15:01 Male 35 to 39 116 North Vancouver BC
609 Brett Armstrong 1020 05:15:02 Male 30 to 34 98 Delta BC
610 Patti Dods 1175 05:15:34 Female 30 to 34 18 North Vancouver BC
611 Dean Richards 1632 05:15:38 Male 35 to 39 117 Squamish BC
612 Will Smith 1716 05:17:06 Male 40 to 44 128 surrey BC
613 Robyn Smith 1714 05:17:39 Female 20 to 29 4 Vancouver BC
614 Joseph McGill 1479 05:17:39 Male 20 to 29 27 Blaine WA
615 Michael Solnes 1720 05:17:47 Male 45 to 49 76 West Vancouver BC
616 Michael de Wit 1167 05:18:04 Male 30 to 34 99 Abbotsford BC
617 Lauren Rosser 1655 05:18:26 Female under 20 5 Squamish BC
618 Ron Rosser 1656 05:18:26 Male 45 to 49 77 Squamish BC
619 Trevor Mackenzie 1440 05:18:46 Male 20 to 29 28 Vancouver BC
620 Tammy Bennett 1045 05:18:59 Female 40 to 44 12 Bellingham WA
621 Brad Bennett 1044 05:18:59 Male 45 to 49 78 Bellingham WA
622 Byron Andres 1017 05:19:09 Male 30 to 34 100 Garibaldi Highl BC
623 Jeff Delany 1168 05:19:29 Male 45 to 49 79 North Vancouver BC
624 Greg Davey 1160 05:20:27 Male 45 to 49 80 North Vancouver BC
625 Greg Venables 1794 05:20:38 Male 40 to 44 129 Garibaldi Highl BC
626 Ross Forman 1236 05:21:02 Male 40 to 44 130 North Vancouver BC
627 John Ritchie 1635 05:21:10 Male 50 to 59 40 Squamish BC
628 Dave Hamdon 1298 05:21:21 Male 35 to 39 118 Calgary AB
629 Warren Gotch 1275 05:21:55 Male 35 to 39 119 VANCOUVER BC
630 Geoff Scrase 1682 05:22:24 Male 30 to 34 101 Delta BC
631 Chris Gagan 1246 05:22:34 Male 35 to 39 120 North Vancouver BC
632 Vicki Schenk 1676 05:22:58 Female 35 to 39 12 Garibaldi Highl BC
633 Heather Evans 1213 05:23:19 Female 35 to 39 13 Garibaldi Highl BC
634 Tamsyn Morote 1529 05:23:30 Female 35 to 39 14 Squamish BC
635 David Henning 1317 05:24:25 Male 40 to 44 131 Garibaldi Highl BC
636 Jeff Driedger 1186 05:26:04 Male 40 to 44 132 Burnaby BC
637 Saskia Arnesen 1021 05:26:07 Female 20 to 29 5 North Vancouver BC
638 John Morley 1528 05:27:01 Male 40 to 44 133 Whistler BC
639 Darren McClelland 1474 05:27:37 Male 40 to 44 134 North Vancouver BC
640 Russell Blow 1056 05:27:39 Male 50 to 59 41 Garibaldi Highl BC
641 Robin Wolfe 1849 05:28:08 Female 35 to 39 15 Delta BC
642 Rob Thurrott 1766 05:28:30 Male 45 to 49 81 White Rock BC
643 Bryan Swan 1746 05:28:32 Male 35 to 39 121 Port Moody BC
644 Paul Hawman 1308 05:28:45 Male 35 to 39 122 North Vancouver BC
645 Bill Juhasz 1368 05:28:46 Male 40 to 44 135 Vancouver BC
646 Roy Miller 1518 05:28:53 Male 50 to 59 42 Abbotsford BC
647 Scott Venn 1795 05:28:59 Male 40 to 44 136 Vancouver BC
648 Kevin Penstock 1587 05:29:00 Male 40 to 44 137 Vancouver BC
649 Don Shingler 1695 05:29:07 Male 35 to 39 123 Seattle WA
650 Chris Prescott 1605 05:29:07 Male 40 to 44 138 Des Moines WA
651 Peter MacPhie 1443 05:29:10 Male 30 to 34 102 Calgary AB
652 heather macintosh 1438 05:29:26 Female 35 to 39 16 Vancouver BC
653 Monica Anderson 1014 05:29:53 Female 20 to 29 6 Port Moody BC
654 Martina Martin 1463 05:30:23 Female 40 to 44 13 Ryders North Vancouver BC
655 Guy Hollington 1327 05:30:29 Male 40 to 44 139 North Vancouver BC
656 Steve Hainsworth 1288 05:30:31 Male 30 to 34 103 Mtn FM Squamish BC
657 julie van eesteren 1787 05:30:38 Female 35 to 39 17 garibaldi highl BC
658 Warren Lang 1404 05:30:58 Male 45 to 49 82 Vancouver BC
659 Kevin Stewart 1734 05:31:43 Male under 20 21 Squamish BC
660 Peter Reid 1627 05:31:44 Male 20 to 29 29 North Vancouver BC
661 Dean Badminton 1026 05:31:45 Male 40 to 44 140 Maple Ridge BC
662 Shawn Cahill 1094 05:31:49 Male 45 to 49 83 Port Coquitlam BC
663 Robert Hurtubise 1345 05:32:26 Male 35 to 39 125 Coquitlam BC
664 Donna Green 1280 05:32:37 Female 40 to 44 14 Vancouver BC
665 Jordie Jacobs 1355 05:32:38 Male 35 to 39 126 Delta BC
666 Mel Kartusch 1373 05:32:54 Male 35 to 39 127 North Vancouver BC
667 Natalie Burke 1086 05:34:49 Female 20 to 29 7 Vancouver BC
668 Eden Imbeau 1350 05:34:49 Female under 20 6 Squamish BC
669 Troy Lynn 1431 05:35:14 Male 45 to 49 84 Corsa Cycles Garibaldi Highl BC
670 Fred Wiley 1835 05:36:32 Male 40 to 44 141 bellingham wa
671 Denise Roman 1648 05:36:58 Female 40 to 44 15 North Vancouver BC
672 Laura Jones 1364 05:36:58 Female 40 to 44 16 Steed North Vancouver BC
673 Kyle Salter 1863 05:37:38 Male under 20 22 Team Squamish Squamish BC
674 Graham Youtsey 1859 05:38:13 Male 35 to 39 128 Bellingham WA
675 Jill Kelly 1375 05:39:02 Female 30 to 34 19 Surrey BC
676 Sasja Nieukerk 1558 05:39:09 Female 30 to 34 20 Ride With Rendall Kamloops BC
677 Clayton Cawdell 1115 05:39:09 Male 30 to 34 104 Garibaldi Highl BC
678 Richard Vurdela 1800 05:39:10 Male 40 to 44 142 New westminster BC
679 jacob McTaggart 1495 05:39:22 Male under 20 23 White Rock BC
680 Mark Simpson 1702 05:39:45 Male 45 to 49 85 Nordic Racers Vancouver BC
681 Jonathan Ratzlaff 1622 05:39:48 Male 50 to 59 43 Abbotsford BC
682 Rob Mullins 1540 05:40:25 Male 40 to 44 143 Vancouver BC
683 Frank Franchini 1240 05:40:30 Male 40 to 44 144 Garibaldi Highl BC
684 Alastair Nimmons 1559 05:40:32 Male 35 to 39 129 West Vancouver BC
685 Marilene Pomerleau 1602 05:42:24 Female 30 to 34 21 Vancouver BC
686 Will Steele 1727 05:42:29 Male 40 to 44 145 none Calgary AB
687 Lawrence Klein 1388 05:42:29 Male 40 to 44 146 Squamish BC
688 Trampas Swanson 1749 05:42:30 Male 35 to 39 130 Vancouver BC
689 Steven Rawlings 1624 05:42:45 Male 35 to 39 131 Street Som
690 Dawne Hughes 1339 05:42:56 Female 45 to 49 6 Maple Ridge BC
691 Jennifer Wallace 1805 05:43:09 Female 35 to 39 18 Edmonton AB
692 Alex Adams 1001 05:43:23 Male 35 to 39 132 North Vancouver BC
693 Walter Vanderryst 1792 05:44:46 Male 45 to 49 86 Vancouver BC
694 Douglas Manness 1452 05:45:55 Male 35 to 39 133 North Vancouver BC
695 Claire Parsloe 1578 05:47:37 Female 35 to 39 19 Squamish BC
696 Tracy McRae 1493 05:47:44 Female 35 to 39 20 Vancouver BC
697 Derek Rougeau 1659 05:47:47 Male 20 to 29 30 Surrey BC
698 Paul Smit 1708 05:48:11 Male 50 to 59 44 North Vancouver BC
699 Tracy Morgan 1527 05:48:22 Female 30 to 34 22 Squamish BC
700 Shannon Kusch 1397 05:48:43 Female 20 to 29 8 Sorca Squamish BC
701 Christine Martin 1461 05:48:51 Female 40 to 44 17 Garibaldi Highl BC
702 Maurice Rougeau 1660 05:48:58 Male 50 to 59 45 Surrey BC
703 Markus Wachowski 1801 05:48:59 Male 40 to 44 147 Burnaby BC
704 Monty Montaine 1525 05:49:10 Male 45 to 49 87 none west vancouver BC
705 Joanne Hale 1291 05:50:15 Female 20 to 29 9 Whistler BC
706 Kevin Ainsley 1005 05:50:58 Male 30 to 34 105 Abbotsford BC
707 Ronald Parr 1577 05:50:59 Male 30 to 34 106 sorca Garibaldi Highl BC
708 Steve Fraser 1243 05:51:35 Male 20 to 29 31 garibaldi highl BC
709 Kevin Salter 1670 05:52:02 Male 45 to 49 88 Squamish BC
710 Scott Neaves 1544 05:53:03 Male 35 to 39 134 Delta BC
711 Lisa Canjar 1102 05:53:37 Female 35 to 39 21 Whistler BC
712 Doug Walcott 1803 05:53:56 Male 40 to 44 148 Maple Ridge BC
713 Andrew McLellan 1490 05:53:58 Male 35 to 39 135 Burnaby BC
714 Ruth Ferlow 1217 05:55:42 Female 40 to 44 18 West Vancouver BC
715 Audrie Gilson 1263 05:55:50 Female 35 to 39 22 Garibaldi highl BC
716 Scott MacNeil 1442 05:55:50 Male 30 to 34 107 Abbotsford BC
717 Barb Engstrom 1203 05:55:51 Female 40 to 44 19 Garibaldi Highl BC
718 Kathy Wolfe 1848 05:58:17 Female 35 to 39 23 bRACKENDALE BC
719 Gerald Wolfe 1847 05:58:43 Male 30 to 34 108 Brackendale BC
720 Donna Macintosh 1437 05:59:49 Female 40 to 44 20 Vancouver BC
721 Shawn Wenger 1824 05:59:50 Female 35 to 39 24 Kamloops BC
722 Wendi Harder 1302 06:00:23 Female 40 to 44 21 Coquitlam BC
723 Roland Thoms 1761 06:01:57 Male 35 to 39 136 Danville CA
724 Claude Mertens 1510 06:01:57 Male 40 to 44 149 Ladner BC
725 andrea townson 1778 06:02:23 Female 35 to 39 25 vancouver BC
726 Kara Loebel 1422 06:02:24 Female 30 to 34 23 Vancouver BC
727 Tom Merenyi 1508 06:03:54 Male 45 to 49 89 North Vancouver BC
728 Anthony Eshpeter 1211 06:04:11 Male 30 to 34 109 Calgary AB
729 Michele White 1830 06:04:14 Female 40 to 44 22 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB
730 Cory Ratke 1620 06:05:10 Male 40 to 44 150 Langley BC
731 Ben Bakk 1029 06:05:11 Male 30 to 34 110 Squamish BC
732 Grant Botto 1064 06:05:11 Male 40 to 44 151 North Vancouver BC
733 Derek Timmerman 1767 06:06:17 Male 35 to 39 137 burnaby BC
734 Meghan Illingworth 1348 06:06:30 Female 30 to 34 24 Garibaldi Highl BC
735 Greg Pritchard 1608 06:09:26 Male 60+ 10 Whistler BC
736 Lance Phillips 1591 06:09:48 Male 45 to 49 90 North Vancouver BC
737 Bruce Mortimer 1532 06:09:49 Male 40 to 44 152 Vancouver BC
738 rod shigeoka 1694 06:10:15 Male 50 to 59 46 vernon BC
739 SANDY REID 1629 06:11:27 Male 35 to 39 138 CAMPBELL RIVER BC
740 Catherine Mullaly 1537 06:11:32 Female 50 to 59 2 Burnaby BC
741 Dennis Randy Ranada 1618 06:11:32 Male 30 to 34 111 Squamish BC
742 Danielle Raiser 1615 06:11:44 Female 30 to 34 25 Sorca Squamish BC
743 Bryan Raiser 1865 06:12:19 Male 35 to 39 139 the raisers clubhouse Squamish BC
744 Nancy Haffey 1287 06:12:39 Female 40 to 44 23 Nelson BC
745 John Foley 1230 06:12:57 Male 45 to 49 91 Surrey BC
746 Brad Bushell 1090 06:12:59 Male 40 to 44 153 New Westminster BC
747 Ray Carroll 1107 06:14:41 Male 40 to 44 154 Vancouver BC
748 Steven Fofonoff 1229 06:16:02 Male 30 to 34 112 Vancouver BC
749 Jeff Levine 1869 06:16:03 Male 35 to 39 140 Brackendale BC
750 Melissa Hall 1293 06:16:40 Female 35 to 39 26 Cary NC
751 Ricci Bedry 1040 06:16:40 Male 45 to 49 92 Squamish BC
752 Elizabeth Stevenson 1733 06:16:43 Female 50 to 59 3 Calgary AB
753 Ryan Chamberlain 1117 06:17:48 Male 20 to 29 32 Garibaldi Highl BC
754 Lasha Reid 1626 06:19:41 Female 45 to 49 7 North Saanich BC
755 Brian Perrodou 1588 06:21:18 Male 40 to 44 155 Whistler BC
756 Patricia Swan 1747 06:24:27 Female 30 to 34 26 Grande Prairie AB
757 Michael Christensen 1123 06:25:10 Male 50 to 59 47 Courtenay BC
758 Jill Kelly 1374 06:25:15 Female 35 to 39 27 Victoria BC
759 Amy Weber 1815 06:25:50 Female 30 to 34 27 Noth Vancouver BC
760 Cathy Skain 1704 06:26:30 Female 40 to 44 24 Squamish BC
761 Sheldon Ridout 1874 06:27:00 Male 35 to 39 141 Burnaby BC
762 Richard Chan 1118 06:27:02 Male 40 to 44 156 Burnaby BC
763 Megan Curren 1152 06:28:42 Female 30 to 34 28 North Vancouver BC
764 Ryan Bruins 1082 06:29:12 Male 20 to 29 33 Coquitlam BC
765 Chris Magee 1444 06:30:05 Male 35 to 39 142 Surrey BC
766 Maria Dyment 1193 06:33:46 Female 45 to 49 8 Abbotsford BC
767 Brenda Andres 1016 06:41:01 Female 30 to 34 29 Garibaldi Highl BC
768 Cynthia Chung 1127 06:44:24 Female 45 to 49 9 Lions Bay BC
769 John Graham 1278 06:52:27 Male 45 to 49 93 Abbotsford BC
770 Chris Welsh 1822 06:53:37 Male 40 to 44 157 SORCA Vancouver BC
771 Cindy Welsh 1823 06:53:50 Female 40 to 44 25 Vancouver BC
Chad Spence 1721 DNF Male 20 to 29 Vancouver BC
Simon Chester 1122 DNF Male 30 to 34 Vancouver BC
Aaron Bennest 1043 DNF Male 30 to 34 White Rock BC
Karl Finstad 1221 DNF Male 35 to 39 Phoenix-Vel Group Port Moody BC
Kevin Hellier 1313 DNF Male 35 to 39 whistler BC
Andre Couturier 1142 DNF Male 35 to 39 New Westminster BC
Leighton Poidevin 1598 DNF Male 35 to 39 Canmore AB
Mike Rodger 1645 DNF Male 40 to 44 Vancouver BC
Colin Bridge 1074 DNF Male 40 to 44 nORTH VANCOUVER BC
Lyndon Williams 1840 DNF Male 45 to 49 Victoria BC
Garry Cotter 1141 DNF Male 50 to 59 Squamish BC
Sebastian Sleep 1706 DNF Male under 20 Sunshine Coast Cycling Gibsons BC
Matt Bodkin 2041 DNF Male Elite giant/ the whistler bike Whistler BC
Jeff Blair 2045 DNF Male Elite Norco Bicycles Vancouver BC
Christine Macer 1435 DNS Female 30 to 34 north vancouver BC
Renee Brickner 1073 DNS Female 30 to 34 Garibaldi Highl BC
Lorraine Ross 1653 DNS Female 35 to 39 The Tantalus Bike Shop Garibaldi Highl BC
Leeann Lyon 1432 DNS Female 40 to 44 surrey BC
Susan Weston 1826 DNS Female 45 to 49 NATURAL EARTH RACING North Vancouver BC
Julio Daza 1164 DNS Male 20 to 29 Suarez Cycling Apparal Vancouver BC
Brian McKone 1487 DNS Male 20 to 29 Vancouver BC
Trevor Rutten 1667 DNS Male 30 to 34 Vancouver BC
Michael Boehm 1868 DNS Male 30 to 34 Team Whistler Cycling
Derek Gehl 1254 DNS Male 30 to 34 Vancouver BC
Ajay Panesar 1573 DNS Male 30 to 34 Burnaby BC
Jay Latiff 1407 DNS Male 30 to 34 Arrowsmith Nanaimo BC
Rob Gosselin 1274 DNS Male 30 to 34 Atomic Vancouver BC
Stuart Cook 1136 DNS Male 30 to 34 Garibaldi Highl BC
Onil Ray 1625 DNS Male 35 to 39 Calgary AB
John Marinis 1456 DNS Male 35 to 39 Garibaldi Highl BC
Scott Berda 1046 DNS Male 35 to 39 North Vancouver BC
Rob MacLeod 1441 DNS Male 35 to 39 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC
Kevin Neufeld 1549 DNS Male 35 to 39 Vancouver BC
Derek Lowe 1427 DNS Male 35 to 39 North Vancouver BC
Dennis So 1718 DNS Male 35 to 39 Vancouver BC
Glen Gorgichuk 1271 DNS Male 35 to 39 Surrey BC
Gregory Pitt 1595 DNS Male 40 to 44 Garibaldi Highl BC
Mark Henderson 1314 DNS Male 40 to 44 Coquitlam BC
Arne Larsen 1406 DNS Male 40 to 44 Abbotsford BC
Don Williams 1838 DNS Male 45 to 49 Stony Plain AB
Dave Patitucci 1580 DNS Male 45 to 49 North Vancouver BC
Victor Corpuz 1138 DNS Male 45 to 49 Port Coquitlam BC
Kerry White 1829 DNS Male 45 to 49 Team Coastal Surrey BC
Andy Horka 1332 DNS Male 45 to 49 Vancouver BC
William Parsons 1579 DNS Male 50 to 59 North Vancouver BC
Flynn Lamont 1403 DNS Male 50 to 59 Port Coquitlam BC
Jeff Bandura 1031 DNS Male 50 to 59 Team FloraGlo Aldergrove BC
Mike Morgan 1526 DNS Male 50 to 59 Garibaldi Highl BC
Gerald Mee 1500 DNS Male 60+ Squamish BC
Tyler Allison 1009 DNS Male under 20 Nike/Trek Whistler BC
Jay Van Hierden 1789 DNS Male under 20 Sorca squamish BC
Alistair Hardy-Poirier 1303 DNS Male under 20 West Vancouver BC
Drew Mackenzie 2047 DNS Male Elite Victoria BC
Michael Hunter 2006 DNS Male Elite Rocky Mountain - Differen North Vancouver BC