Category Category
Placing
Racer Finish Time Overall
Gender
Placing
Plate Club City Province Country
Female 19 & Under 1 Toria Whitney 04:13:40.9 22 1979 Whistler BC Canada
Female 19 & Under 2 Lauren Rosser 04:13:52.4 23 1784 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Female 19 & Under 3 Eden Imbeau 04:22:27.8 30 1405 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Female 19 & Under 4 Maia Kilby 05:16:25.0 78 1451 Brackendale Canada
Female 19 & Under Alison MacKellar DNF 1530 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 19 & Under Lauren Hughes DNS 1392 Team Avia West squamish BC Canada
Female 19 & Under Calindy Ramsden DNS 1738 West Van High West Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 1 Emma Smith 03:37:08.4 2 1856 London UK UK
Female 20-29 2 Fanny Paquette 03:41:33.0 4 1680 Team Awesome Pemberton BC Canada
Female 20-29 3 Madalene Earp 03:49:00.4 9 1222 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 4 Jeanine Ball 04:36:26.8 42 1040 Local Ride Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 5 Beverly Baker 05:00:12.2 63 1036 Pemberton BC Canada
Female 20-29 6 Natalie Burke 05:00:23.5 64 1118 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 7 Madeline Tang 05:04:28.8 67 1895 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 8 Sarah Newman 05:14:01.8 73 1641 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Female 20-29 9 Brittany Herle 05:16:18.9 75 2025
Female 20-29 10 Jennifer Rossi 05:16:20.8 76 1786 Squamish BC Canada
Female 20-29 11 Carolyn Kelly-Smith 05:19:59.1 85 1444 Vancouver B.C Canada
Female 20-29 12 Shannon Lorenz 05:32:02.8 91 1517 tantalus Squamish bc Canada
Female 20-29 13 Carla Greer 05:44:31.9 96 1317 Squamish BC Canada
Female 20-29 Christine Lynch DNF 1523 Sunshine Coast Cycll Sechelt BC Canada
Female 20-29 Astrid Bonter DNS 1079 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 Meghan Kindree DNS 1452 Squamish bc Canada
Female 20-29 Jennifer Marshall DNS 1553 Nanaimo Mountain Bik Nanaimo BC Canada
Female 20-29 Katie Painchaud DNS 1671 Whistler Canada
Female 20-29 Megan Rose DNS 1779 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 Jen Segger-Gigg DNS 1826 Corsa Cycles Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 20-29 Robyn Smith DNS 1859 Moveo Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 1 Annie Kvick 03:36:02.4 1 1476 Natural Earth Racing North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 2 Kristenn Magnusson 03:44:12.1 5 1536 Arrowsmith Bikes Parksville bc Canada
Female 30-34 3 Sarah O'Byrne 03:51:56.4 10 1659 Whistler BC Canada
Female 30-34 4 Katrina Strand 03:52:13.9 11 1884 Scott Bikes, Maxxis, Whistler bc Canada
Female 30-34 5 Andrea Kraft Costigan 04:01:34.1 14 2024 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 6 Angie Bryans 04:02:08.9 15 1114 Fernie BC Canada
Female 30-34 7 Carrie Sutherland 04:19:03.6 28 1888 Terrascape Calgary AB Canada
Female 30-34 8 Karen Ogilvie 04:22:18.4 29 1660 Squamish bc Canada
Female 30-34 9 Saskia Arnesen 04:37:19.0 43 1026 NORTH VANCOUVER BC Canada
Female 30-34 10 Stephanie Hutchinson 04:41:05.7 47 1400 Republic Bicycles Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Female 30-34 11 Tammy Shore 04:41:16.1 49 2019
Female 30-34 12 Inis LeBlanc 04:42:44.9 50 1498 squamish BC
Female 30-34 13 Patti Dods 04:49:17.0 54 1206 Port Moody BC Canada
Female 30-34 14 Jennifer Schoenfeld 04:51:28.1 57 1817 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 15 Isabelle Thielen 05:02:04.4 65 1909 Surrey BC Canada
Female 30-34 16 Ellen Duncan 05:04:22.4 66 1215 kamloops bc Canada
Female 30-34 17 Paula Hitsman 05:09:15.4 69 1367 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 30-34 18 Jo-Anne Perrett 05:14:03.8 74 1702 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 19 Nicole Ladeur 05:24:55.5 89 1479 Brackendale BC Canada
Female 30-34 20 Lisa Lefroy 05:26:45.7 90 1500 Scott, Dakine, Marzo Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 30-34 21 Rhonna Gurevich 05:34:41.4 93 2037
Female 30-34 Karen Stark DNF 1874 Clif Bar Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 Renee Brickner DNS 1093 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 30-34 Alexandra Brooks-Hill DNS 1102 Whistler BC Canada
Female 30-34 Shannon Clegg Price DNS 1160 Sorca Squamish bc Canada
Female 30-34 Kara Loebel DNS 1510 vancouver bc Canada
Female 30-34 Julie Miller DNS 1608 Squamish BC Canada
Female 30-34 Marilene Pomerleau DNS 1723 burnaby bc Canada
Female 30-34 Jodi Preto DNS 1727 Smithers Bike Club Smithers BC Canada
Female 30-34 Tami Thicke DNS 1908 Calgary AB Canada
Female 35-39 1 Christine Shandro 03:37:22.2 3 1831 north vancouver bc Canada
Female 35-39 2 Karen Todd 03:47:22.3 6 1922 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 3 Isabelle Laplante 04:06:56.5 19 1486 Pitt Meadows BC Canada
Female 35-39 4 Rua Read 04:14:31.8 24 1747 garibaldi highl bc Canada
Female 35-39 5 Nicole Howell 04:16:39.7 26 1384 Vancouver bc Canada
Female 35-39 6 Kim Stegeman 04:18:08.7 27 1876 squamish BC
Female 35-39 7 Bobbie-Jean Taylor 04:22:36.7 31 1900 Arrowsmith Nanaimo B.C Canada
Female 35-39 8 Grace Menning 04:23:10.0 32 1597 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 9 Lisa Princic 04:23:27.4 34 1728 Squamish BC Canada
Female 35-39 10 Lorraine Ross 04:25:31.9 35 1781 Tantalus Bike Shop Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 35-39 11 Sandra Bicego 04:27:37.4 37 1063 Squamish BC Canada
Female 35-39 12 Heather Macintosh 04:41:15.1 48 1529 vancouver bc Canada
Female 35-39 13 Robin Wolfe 04:43:33.0 51 2002 North Vancouver bc Canada
Female 35-39 14 Elladee Brown 04:51:36.0 58 1105 Shimano/Marin Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 15 Vlasta Dusil 05:12:51.5 71 1218 Different Bikes squamish BC
Female 35-39 16 Jane Pannell 05:19:06.5 82 1678 squamish BC
Female 35-39 17 Sarah Jervis 05:19:57.7 84 1421 WORCA Whistler bc Canada
Female 35-39 18 Julie Vaneesteren 05:20:19.5 86 1950 garibaldi highl bc Canada
Female 35-39 19 Trina Prior 05:20:49.3 87 1729 Vancouver bc Canada
Female 35-39 20 Laila Presotto 05:47:34.7 97 1705 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 35-39 21 Lisa Canjar 05:49:00.1 99 1129 Whistler bc Canada
Female 35-39 22 Karen Harmatuk 05:53:05.5 100 1336 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Lisa Byrne DNS 1121 Burnaby BC Canada
Female 35-39 Babe Carel DNS 1131 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Marilise Erasmus DNS 1238 grande prairie alb Canada
Female 35-39 Sara Hamilton DNS 1330 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 35-39 Christine Macer DNS 1527 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Amy McGlothern DNS 1575 Bike Works of LS Shoreline WA USA
Female 35-39 Tracy Napier DNS 1634 Rossland BC Canada
Female 35-39 Sasja Nieukerk DNS 1648 Ride With Rendall Kamloops BC Canada
Female 35-39 Luisa Nitrato Izzo DNS 1649 Squamish BC Canada
Female 35-39 Robin O'Neill DNS 1666 Whistler BC Canada
Female 40-44 1 Michelle Newton 03:48:33.1 7 1643 North Vancouver bc Canada
Female 40-44 2 Kathleen Negraeff 04:05:59.8 16 1636 Team Wedgewood Vancouver BC
Female 40-44 3 cheryl Giffin 04:06:00.8 17 1292 vancouver bc
Female 40-44 4 Mary Shaughnessy 04:06:21.2 18 1834 North Vancouver bc Canada
Female 40-44 5 Julie Tennock 04:06:59.1 20 1905 Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 6 Marlies Van dijk 04:13:08.4 21 1944 calgary aB Canada
Female 40-44 7 Moira-ann Handford 04:15:03.9 25 1332 Different Bikes west vancouver bc Canada
Female 40-44 8 Kathy Cormack 04:25:53.8 36 1171 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 40-44 9 Valerie Fraser 04:28:12.8 38 1270 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 40-44 10 Lesley-Ann Marriott 04:32:09.9 39 1550 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 11 Lori Broker 04:34:49.5 40 1097 SORCA Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 12 Maren Bruun 04:34:50.4 41 1113 Goodwin Studios Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 40-44 13 Michele Marsh 04:39:24.4 44 1551 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
Female 40-44 14 Kate Inman 04:39:26.9 45 1407 Sorca Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 15 Meigel Lund 04:46:19.0 53 1521 none Victoria BC Canada
Female 40-44 16 Robyn Angliss 04:49:19.1 55 1020 Avanti Seattle WA USA
Female 40-44 17 Monique Gallant 04:51:02.1 56 1274 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 18 Carla Wilkie 04:52:34.4 59 1988 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Female 40-44 19 Barb Engstrom 04:59:44.5 61 1232 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 40-44 20 Corey Longeway 04:59:57.5 62 1515 Kona Factory N.Van bc Canada
Female 40-44 21 Claire Parsloe 05:08:59.0 68 1686 Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 22 Delena Angrignon 05:10:33.8 70 1021 Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 23 Diana Kilby 05:16:28.5 79 1450 brackendale BC Canada
Female 40-44 24 Maren Cohn 05:18:12.4 81 2021
Female 40-44 25 Gabriele Moeller 05:23:30.3 88 1613 Whistler BC Canada
Female 40-44 26 Heather Manning 05:37:10.1 95 1543 Cakgary AB Canada
Female 40-44 27 Andrea Townson 05:47:46.0 98 1927 Different Bikes vancouver bc Canada
Female 40-44 28 Diane Jones 05:54:36.3 102 1431 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 29 Cathy Choinicki 06:03:43.2 103 1154 Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 Michelle Kruger DNF 1473 Howe Sound Inn Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 Brenda Akerley DNS 1008 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 MIRIAM Bailey DNS 1034 Squamish bc Canada
Female 40-44 Tamara Blythe DNS 1070 Abbotsford BC Canada
Female 40-44 Christine Boehringer DNS 1074 Campbell River BC Canada
Female 40-44 Michelle Brousson DNS 1104 different bikes West Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Jodi Connolly DNS 1166 Avanti Racing Seattle WA USA
Female 40-44 Lee Anne Patterson DNS 1689 Rossland BC Canada
Female 40-44 Karen Rodgers DNS 1774 Chilliwack B.C Canada
Female 40-44 Denise Roman DNS 1777 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Cathy Ross DNS 1782 coquitlam bc Canada
Female 40-44 Kathy Salisbury DNS 1800 Fanatik Bike Company Bellingham WA USA
Female 40-44 Cindy Shaw DNS 1835 Abbotsford BC Canada
Female 40-44 Cindy Welsh DNS 1973 Squamish BC Canada
Female 45-49 1 Alexandra Watson 03:48:34.1 8 1968 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 45-49 2 Laurie Kalf 04:00:39.3 13 1438 Errington bc Canada
Female 45-49 3 Kelly Heilig 04:23:23.4 33 1348 Squamish BC Canada
Female 45-49 4 Inga Ivany 04:40:32.5 46 1410 Elkford BC Canada
Female 45-49 5 Susan Weston 04:45:56.2 52 1975 national earth racin pitt meadows bc Canada
Female 45-49 6 Christie Goehle 04:54:28.0 60 1300 mill creek WA USA
Female 45-49 7 Dori Faulkner 05:19:24.0 83 1244 Whistler BC Canada
Female 45-49 8 Laura Hutton 05:36:57.9 94 1402 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 50-54 1 Marilyn Manso 03:53:05.6 12 1544 Whistler BC Canada
Female 50-54 2 Bridget Nowowski 05:12:55.8 72 1657 Quesnel BC Canada
Female 50-54 3 Alison Lynch 05:16:29.4 80 1522 sunshine coast cycli Sechelt bc Canada
Female 50-54 4 Catherine Mullaly 05:54:17.0 101 1628 North vancouver BC Canada
Female 50-54 Jennifer Thomas DNS 1914 clearwater BC Canada
Female 55-59 1 Jude Goodwin 05:32:52.1 92 1307 Goodwin Studios Squamish BC Canada
Female 60+ 1 Mary Mark 05:16:24.0 77 1549 Nanaimo nanaimo bc Canada
Female Elite 1 Wendy Simms 02:56:35.1 1 28 Kona Nanaimo BC Canada
Female Elite 2 Jean Ann McKirdy 03:03:08.8 2 17 Rocky Mountain Bikes Coquitlam BC Canada
Female Elite 3 Joanna Harrington 03:11:31.9 3 61 Fineline
Female Elite 4 Dawn Berg 03:15:38.2 4 2 Oak Bay Bikes victoria bc Canada
Female Elite 5 Kristin Johnston 03:15:39.2 5 10 Whistler BC Canada
Female Elite 6 Melanie Vaughan 03:25:27.1 6 35 North Van. BC
Female Elite 7 Stacey Spencer 03:29:45.4 7 30 Different Bikes Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Female Elite 8 Melanie Lewis 03:29:46.4 8 15 BikeBooBoo.com Duvall WA USA
Female Elite 9 Lesley Clements 03:33:08.6 9 40
Female Elite 10 Linda Robichaud 03:39:26.4 10 20 Victoria BC Canada
Female Elite 11 Jennifer Tabbernor 03:44:41.7 11 56 Team Whistler
Female Elite 12 Julie Melanson 04:15:59.2 12 42 Balance Point Racing
Female Elite Joele Guynup DNS 44 Island Racing Club
Female Elite Carey Sather DNS 25 steed cycles nanaimo bc Canada
Male 19 & Under 1 Eric Emsky 02:52:52.1 3 1230 Kona Fall City wa USA
Male 19 & Under 2 Tyler Allison 02:53:20.3 4 1012 Nike/Trek/Fizik Whistler bc Canada
Male 19 & Under 3 Mo Lawrence 03:05:34.0 16 1495 Fox Racing Shox Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 4 Nicholas Geddes 03:10:15.6 26 1284 Fanatyk.Co West Vancouver BC
Male 19 & Under 5 Hayden Drygas 03:11:26.1 33 1213 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 6 Philip Cairns 03:14:03.0 39 1123 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 7 Devan McClelland 03:19:45.5 57 1565 North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 19 & Under 8 Toby Nolan 03:30:03.6 103 1651 team squamish squamish bc Canada
Male 19 & Under 9 Max Horner 03:32:14.5 117 1379 Devinci whistler BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 10 Jesse Melamed 03:34:50.5 123 1593 Natures Path Whistler BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 11 Jesse Horn 03:39:40.2 146 1377 Sunshinecoast Cyclin Halfmoon Bay B.C Canada
Male 19 & Under 12 Aiden Davis 03:44:30.3 162 1192 Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 13 Sam Bowerman 03:51:08.3 203 1086 N/A Brackendale BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 14 Rob Leigh 03:51:09.3 204 1502 Squamish BC
Male 19 & Under 15 Hank Jien 03:51:41.7 208 1423 Team Peninsula Cycle Surrey BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 16 Jereomy Pelletier 03:52:42.9 221 1699 Garibaldi Highl BC
Male 19 & Under 17 Jarrad Wilhelm 03:59:14.0 259 1985 SORCA/DON ROSS Brackendale BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 18 Michael Mee 04:01:45.6 277 1592 Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 19 Jacob Melville 04:11:46.2 325 1595 Brackendale BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 20 Matthias Quast 04:13:03.0 333 1735 Tv Olpe Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 21 Jonathan Aubry 04:14:39.9 342 1029 Garibaldi Highl bC Canada
Male 19 & Under 22 Brad White 04:22:45.4 384 1977 Squamish
Male 19 & Under 23 Owen Scully 04:30:10.3 418 1822 Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 24 Colten Mahood 04:34:40.4 440 1537 Garibaldi Highl B.C Canada
Male 19 & Under 25 Evan Drygas 04:38:24.6 454 1212 Squamish BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 26 Trevor Halvorson 04:45:09.5 483 1328 Mad March Racing Brackendale BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 27 Clayton Palanio 05:00:13.9 545 1672 Surrey BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 28 Joel Schachter 05:08:24.4 571 1810 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 19 & Under 29 Thomas Rattray 05:32:13.3 616 1743 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 20-29 1 Jeff Riemer 02:55:52.1 5 1761 Arrowsmith Mountain parksville bc Canada
Male 20-29 2 Fraser Charles 03:08:43.1 23 1148 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 3 Jiri Senkyrik 03:13:34.3 35 2020 Benaroya Research Renton WA USA
Male 20-29 4 David Huntley 03:13:41.2 36 1398 Norco, Motor Tabs Duncal BC Canada
Male 20-29 5 Norrie Henderson 03:15:21.2 43 1354 Kelowna Cycle Kelowna BC Canada
Male 20-29 6 Jonny Lloyd 03:18:33.5 49 1509 Bear Back Biking.com whistler bc Canada
Male 20-29 7 Matt Delany 03:21:35.3 66 1196 N Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 8 Aaron Quesnel 03:24:45.5 81 1736 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 9 Philippe Gagnon 03:31:47.1 114 1273 Whistler BC
Male 20-29 10 Nick Christensen 03:38:51.5 141 1156 Rocky Cycle Surrey BC Canada
Male 20-29 11 Brett Grayston 03:39:41.2 147 1316 North Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 20-29 12 Alex Ritchie 03:42:31.9 154 1764 Victoria BC Canada
Male 20-29 13 Ian Sheppard 03:44:52.1 165 1837 Calgary Ab Canada
Male 20-29 14 Kevin Chew 03:47:32.8 178 1152 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 15 Trevor MacKenzie 03:48:39.7 187 1533 Victoria BC Canada
Male 20-29 16 Klelly Galway 03:51:53.6 210 1278 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 17 Jake Heitman 03:54:36.6 227 1350 G Money Seattle WA USA
Male 20-29 18 Kurt Amundson 03:58:01.2 250 1015 Squamish BC Canada
Male 20-29 19 Andrew Baird 04:00:59.4 271 1035 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 20-29 20 Daniel Stein 04:02:18.8 286 1877 North Van BC Canada
Male 20-29 21 Kris Johnstone 04:08:31.9 304 1430 Skookum Cycle and Sk Salmon Arm bc Canada
Male 20-29 22 Melvin Suy Juarez 04:09:42.7 310 1891 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 23 Tyler Strong 04:12:27.2 328 1887 Squamish Eye Doctors Burnaby BC Canada
Male 20-29 24 Matt Smit 04:13:00.4 332 1850 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 25 Rob Cameron 04:15:17.0 345 1126 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 26 Andrew Reid 04:20:37.4 373 1748 Whistler BC Canada
Male 20-29 27 Brian McKone 04:22:02.7 380 1582 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 28 Nick Walkey 04:23:25.3 388 1961 Squamish BC Canada
Male 20-29 29 Chris Whelan 04:24:57.0 395 1976 Squamish BC Canada
Male 20-29 30 Dan Thwaite 04:26:15.2 398 1920 North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 20-29 31 Kyle Sauve 04:34:38.6 438 1807 Burnaby bc Canada
Male 20-29 32 Dion Harrison 04:36:21.3 444 1338 Sigma Sport Batley Wes UK
Male 20-29 33 Jarvis Strong 04:37:34.4 450 1886 Squamish BC Canada
Male 20-29 34 Adam Phillips 04:45:35.2 485 1709 Calgary AB Canada
Male 20-29 35 Gary Morris 04:52:27.6 513 1623 Calgary Ab Canada
Male 20-29 36 Matthew Rochetta 04:59:48.7 542 1768 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 20-29 37 Tom Owen 05:05:45.4 563 1669 Squamish BC Canada
Male 20-29 38 Derek Rougeau 05:17:17.8 587 1788 Surrey BC Canada
Male 20-29 39 David Dunlop 05:20:50.2 593 1216 Squamish bc Canada
Male 20-29 40 Iain Warren 05:24:20.5 603 1966 Whistler BC Canada
Male 20-29 41 Pat Noonan 05:32:01.6 614 1653 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 20-29 42 Andrew Grant 06:08:23.9 647 1314 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 20-29 43 Martin Saetre 06:21:25.6 651 1798 Calgary AB Canada
Male 20-29 Sean Bickerton DNF 1064 Brackendale BC Canada
Male 20-29 Nick Gill DNS 1295 kamloops bc Canada
Male 20-29 Darren Hirst DNS 1365 Dead Goats Calgary ab Canada
Male 20-29 Patrick Hui DNS 1394 Whistler BC Canada
Male 20-29 Tyler Johnson DNS 1427 Victoria BC Canada
Male 20-29 Joseph McGill DNS 1573 Blaine WA USA
Male 20-29 James McSkimming DNS 1589 Whistler BC Canada
Male 20-29 Kent Ratke DNS 1742 Langley Bc Canada
Male 20-29 Jason Sarai DNS 1805 Richmond BC Canada
Male 20-29 Kyle Stainton DNS 1872 Squamish bc Canada
Male 30-34 1 Jay Latiff 03:03:42.2 11 1491 JDC Racing/Arrowsmit Nanaimo BC
Male 30-34 2 Andrew Rigel 03:04:23.4 12 1762 Mafia Racing Seattle Wa USA
Male 30-34 3 Robin Dutton 03:04:43.7 13 1220 Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 30-34 4 Sean Howie 03:04:44.9 14 1386 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 5 Olivier Gendron 03:05:46.9 17 1287 Squamish bc Canada
Male 30-34 6 Martin Bojesen 03:07:48.3 21 1077 Kamloops BC Canada
Male 30-34 7 Albert Nomura 03:10:31.6 27 1652 Zimichcoaching.com Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 8 Nathaniel Pellman 03:17:02.0 45 1701 twin six seattle wa USA
Male 30-34 9 Mike Kleso 03:20:30.5 60 1465 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 30-34 10 Trevor Jones 03:21:16.2 64 1433 experience cycling c shawnigan lake bc Canada
Male 30-34 11 Russ Wood 03:21:34.4 65 2005 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 30-34 12 Martin van Essen 03:21:37.8 67 1946 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 13 Joshua Weiss 03:23:56.3 77 1971 kamloops bc Canada
Male 30-34 14 Garett Heitman 03:26:58.6 93 1349 Seattle Wa USA
Male 30-34 15 Stuart Bookbinder 03:28:16.0 97 1080 vancouver bc Canada
Male 30-34 16 Shawn Vogt 03:29:26.6 100 1956 Mission BC Canada
Male 30-34 17 Michael Tunnah 03:30:24.1 106 1935 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 18 Jas Gill 03:37:21.3 137 1294 Vancouver BC
Male 30-34 19 Christopher Menge 03:37:28.8 138 1596 Cucina Fresca Everett WA USA
Male 30-34 20 Ken Leggatt 03:37:59.6 139 1501 Surrey BC Canada
Male 30-34 21 Jonathan Silcock 03:39:38.4 144 1843 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 22 Martin Dickson 03:39:39.3 145 1201 kamloops bc Canada
Male 30-34 23 Luke Gibson 03:46:50.1 173 1291 North Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 30-34 24 Andrew Pitre 03:46:55.6 174 1711 Sidney BC Canada
Male 30-34 25 Demetrios Tsaoussis 03:47:23.3 177 1933 North Vancover bc Canada
Male 30-34 26 Greg Malpass 03:48:16.8 184 1540 port moody bc Canada
Male 30-34 27 Francis van der Loos 03:48:26.2 185 1943 Lifecycles Mission BC Canada
Male 30-34 28 Dave Brown 03:49:25.0 192 1107 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 29 Kristan Elliott 03:49:55.6 195 1226 Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 30 Matt Meanchoff 03:50:01.7 196 1591 NS Ride Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 31 Hector Aragon 03:50:03.0 197 1023 SORCA Britannia Beach BC Canada
Male 30-34 32 Kevin Koopmans 03:50:14.4 198 1469 Abbotsford B.C Canada
Male 30-34 33 Spencer Bass 03:50:16.4 199 1047 Surrey bc Canada
Male 30-34 34 Daniel Irvine 03:51:13.5 206 1408 Whistler BC
Male 30-34 35 Matt Smith 03:51:54.6 211 1858 Obsession Bikes north vancouver bc Canada
Male 30-34 36 Carl Taylor 03:53:16.0 222 1901 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 37 Armand Hurford 03:53:16.9 223 1399 Brackendale
Male 30-34 38 Greg Pitre 03:53:49.1 224 1712 Victoria BC Canada
Male 30-34 39 Tyson Kaempffer 03:55:02.0 233 1437 PORT MOODY BC Canada
Male 30-34 40 Edan Marshall 03:55:17.2 234 1552 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 41 Lannie Thielen 03:55:47.7 239 1910 Surrey BC Canada
Male 30-34 42 Andrew Bythell 03:58:26.3 253 1122 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 43 Mac McDell 03:59:49.7 265 2034
Male 30-34 44 Joshua Robinson 04:00:04.5 268 1766 Dead Goats Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 45 Brett Armstong 04:01:37.4 276 1025 Delta bc Canada
Male 30-34 46 Benjamin MacInnis 04:02:11.6 285 1528 kelowna bc Canada
Male 30-34 47 Eric Kjode 04:03:30.6 289 1458 NORTH VANCOUVER BC Canada
Male 30-34 48 Fred Masse 04:04:14.5 290 1557 vancouver bc Canada
Male 30-34 49 Drew Lejbak 04:05:12.2 293 1503 Winfield BC Canada
Male 30-34 50 Billy Adams 04:05:18.5 295 1004 vancouver bc Canada
Male 30-34 51 Doug Walsh 04:07:58.2 301 1963 Snoqualmie WA
Male 30-34 52 Trevor Mazurek 04:08:05.7 302 1562 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 53 Jean-Francoi Plouffe 04:08:40.3 305 1714 Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 54 Graham Archer 04:09:28.5 308 1024 Coquitlam BC
Male 30-34 55 James Cassell 04:11:33.3 323 1142 North Vanouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 56 Grant Wilburn 04:11:49.8 326 1983 Langley BC Canada
Male 30-34 57 Michael Ritter 04:13:12.0 335 1765 Mission bc Canada
Male 30-34 58 Shawn Campbell 04:14:19.3 337 1128 N/A North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 59 Aaron Muir 04:14:34.1 339 1626 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 60 Jens Klett 04:15:55.8 353 1466 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 61 Paul Austin 04:17:38.6 364 1031 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 62 Curtis LaBounty 04:22:46.7 385 1478 Lantzville bc Canada
Male 30-34 63 Jason Lorenz 04:23:54.6 391 1516 tanatlus Squamish bc Canada
Male 30-34 64 Alex Macdonald 04:28:07.5 411 1524 Richmond BC Canada
Male 30-34 65 Stuart Cook 04:30:24.2 420 1169 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 66 Marlon Tang 04:33:45.9 430 1896 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 67 Malcolm Schulz 04:34:36.8 436 1820 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 68 Tavis Thomson 04:34:37.7 437 1915 SORCA Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 69 Ian Cruickshank 04:37:48.7 451 1183 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 70 Neal Fitzgerald 04:41:38.7 463 1250 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 71 Chris Laundy 04:42:26.6 465 1492 Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 72 Duncan Barber 04:42:31.3 466 1042 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 73 Jason Abrams 04:42:33.9 467 1003 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 74 Brandon Lapczuk 04:43:20.8 472 1485 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 75 nick Varey 04:44:57.8 480 1951 squamish bc
Male 30-34 76 Simon Douglas 04:45:16.1 484 1209 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 30-34 77 Wes McIntyre 04:46:16.3 490 1578 Whistler BC Canada
Male 30-34 78 Mark Dobson 04:47:10.6 492 1205 Golden BC Canada
Male 30-34 79 Shawn Pedersen 04:47:34.7 496 1696 Seattle wa USA
Male 30-34 80 Alan Bransdon 04:50:44.4 507 1091 Escape Velocity Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 81 Trevor Davison 04:51:03.1 508 1193 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 82 Ian Bartley 04:52:10.5 512 1046 Whistler bc Canada
Male 30-34 83 Brian Sholdra 04:57:09.8 533 1842 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 30-34 84 Ronald Horwood 04:58:23.2 537 1380 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 85 Michael de Wit 04:58:27.7 538 1194 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 30-34 86 Steven Perrett 04:59:18.0 541 1703 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 87 Eric Malboeuf 05:00:26.1 547 1538 Penticton bc Canada
Male 30-34 88 Edwin Betinol 05:02:57.6 555 1061 Courtenay bc Canada
Male 30-34 89 Steven Fofonoff 05:09:10.6 575 1254 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 90 Peter MacPhie 05:12:27.0 580 1535 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 91 Dan Kucherka 05:21:05.6 595 1474 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 92 Tom Sebulssky 05:21:14.7 596 1824 Kelowna bc Canada
Male 30-34 93 Robert Jahnsen 05:22:47.2 597 1414 Surrey BC Canada
Male 30-34 94 Ryan Chamberlain 05:28:06.2 610 2029 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 95 John MacKenzie 05:38:32.1 624 1532 Anita's Organic Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 30-34 96 Blake Peel 05:47:31.9 633 1698 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 30-34 97 Brendan Behan 05:58:30.5 643 1052 Victoria BC Canada
Male 30-34 98 Ian Nicoud 06:03:19.0 644 1647 Seattle WA USA
Male 30-34 99 Patrick Senk 06:06:05.5 645 1828 surrey bc Canada
Male 30-34 100 Karel Kulhavy 06:14:46.7 650 1475 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 101 Kien Tran 06:22:44.7 652 1929 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 Doug Demarzo DNF 1197 burnaby bc Canada
Male 30-34 Michael Emerick DNF 1228 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Rob Gosselin DNF 1310 Mighty Riders Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Todd Nowack DNF 1656 Victoria BC Canada
Male 30-34 Gary Robbins DNF 2038 Sorca
Male 30-34 Aaron VanderWaal DNF 1948 Mafia Racing Seattle WA USA
Male 30-34 Todd Avison DNS 1033 Kelowna BC Canada
Male 30-34 Nick Beuglet DNS 1062 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 Mark Borslein DNS 1081 Whistler BC Canada
Male 30-34 Sean Brigden DNS 1095 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Ryan Bruins DNS 1111 Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 30-34 Matthew Carter DNS 1138 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Devin Erfle DNS 1239 Bow Cycle Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 Brady Fleguel DNS 1251 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Paul Henriksen DNS 1357 Whistler BC Canada
Male 30-34 Nicholas Herder DNS 1359 Squamish bc Canada
Male 30-34 Joel Jacques DNS 1413 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 Mark Knight DNS 1467 Bear Back Biking.com Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 Adrian LaSalle-Lowe DNS 1489 Brackendale BC Canada
Male 30-34 Mason McGarrigle DNS 1572 Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 30-34 Mike Noseworthy DNS 1655 Chilliwack BC Canada
Male 30-34 Shawn Pallan DNS 1673 Surrey BC Canada
Male 30-34 Ajitpaul Panesar DNS 1676 delta bc Canada
Male 30-34 Ajay Panesar DNS 1675 Burnaby bc Canada
Male 30-34 Jake Pruden DNS 1733 Grande Prairie Wheel Grande Prairie AB Canada
Male 30-34 Geoff Scrase DNS 1821 delta bc Canada
Male 30-34 Dave Sears DNS 1823 Bellingham wa USA
Male 30-34 Bradley Smith DNS 1852 Victoria BC Canada
Male 30-34 Thomas Syvret DNS 1894 Calgary AB Canada
Male 30-34 Kavie Toor DNS 1924 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Steve Wickham DNS 1982 Smithers Bike Club Smithers BC Canada
Male 30-34 Tim Williams DNS 1991 Putney, London UK UK
Male 35-39 1 Andrew Brown 02:57:40.2 8 1106 Comox
Male 35-39 2 Trevor Hopkins 02:59:15.7 10 1374 Whistler
Male 35-39 3 Ted Matson 03:05:18.4 15 1558 Lafarge Herndon VA USA
Male 35-39 4 Andrew Shandro 03:07:11.3 19 1830 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 5 Andrew Clarke 03:07:47.4 20 1158 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 6 Andrew Rosette 03:09:07.7 24 2026 Second Ascent Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 7 Roy McBeth 03:09:54.8 25 1563 Local Ride Maple Ridge BC Canada
Male 35-39 8 carl goldstraw 03:11:24.0 32 1305 pemberton b.c
Male 35-39 9 Heath Mccroy 03:11:32.8 34 1567 Canmore ab Canada
Male 35-39 10 Jonny Rockall 03:13:42.4 37 2035 Mark Kenny North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 11 Ted Lawson 03:13:45.7 38 1497 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 12 Ryan Newsome 03:14:09.1 40 1642 local ride port moody bC Canada
Male 35-39 13 Tyler Jordan 03:17:59.8 46 1435 Squamish
Male 35-39 14 Justin Harman 03:18:35.6 50 1335 woodinville WA USA
Male 35-39 15 Chris George 03:19:01.9 53 1288 NRG Nelson BC Canada
Male 35-39 16 Michael Costigan 03:19:21.4 54 2023 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 17 Peter Drysdale 03:19:28.6 56 1214 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 18 John Loewen 03:19:46.7 58 1512 Arrowsmith Nanaimo B.C Canada
Male 35-39 19 Simon Blythe 03:22:31.8 70 1069 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 35-39 20 Mike Rauch 03:23:10.3 76 1745 Life Cycles Abbotsfo Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 35-39 21 Leighton Poidevin 03:23:59.5 78 1717 Canmoire ab Canada
Male 35-39 22 Peter Schenk 03:24:55.8 83 1812 Garibaldi Highl BC
Male 35-39 23 David Watkins 03:25:41.5 87 1967 Avanti Racing Mukiltea WA USA
Male 35-39 24 Kevin Smith 03:25:55.3 88 1857 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 25 Rob MacLeod 03:26:08.0 89 1534 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 35-39 26 Jon Taylor 03:26:54.0 92 1902 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 27 Mike Taratko 03:27:00.6 94 1897 Honolulu HI USA
Male 35-39 28 Joe Purves-Smith 03:27:08.6 95 1734 Evolve Cycling Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 29 Stefan Jakobsen 03:29:31.0 101 1416 Frontrunners Lantzville BC Canada
Male 35-39 30 Tom Brodzinski 03:30:13.7 105 1096 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 31 Gordon Michaux 03:30:58.3 107 1603 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 32 Leslie Wilson 03:31:03.5 109 1996 SORCA Squamish bc Canada
Male 35-39 33 Tony Bachler 03:31:14.1 110 2039
Male 35-39 34 Charles Fortier 03:31:33.5 111 1262 new westminster bc Canada
Male 35-39 35 Eric Barnsley 03:31:51.9 115 1044 Surrey bc Canada
Male 35-39 36 Mike Wilson 03:31:58.7 116 1997 Surrey bc Canada
Male 35-39 37 Nobuo Shoji 03:33:10.5 118 1841 vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 38 Clayton Paradis 03:34:18.7 122 1490 pedalhead racing clu calgary ab Canada
Male 35-39 39 Jeremy Hart 03:35:38.2 126 1339 Experience Cycling C Victoria BC Canada
Male 35-39 40 Craig Dillon 03:35:40.4 127 1202 Cucina Fresca mill creek wa USA
Male 35-39 41 Tom Craik 03:35:42.1 128 1178 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 42 Kalle Karu 03:36:36.5 133 1441 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 43 Dave Chamberlain 03:36:37.5 134 1145 Local Ride Maple Ridge BC Canada
Male 35-39 44 Brett Foster 03:36:41.4 135 1263 Revolution Cycles Kirkland wa USA
Male 35-39 45 Dale Miur 03:38:55.4 142 1612 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 46 Jason Simpson 03:42:13.5 152 1845 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 47 Scott Bentley 03:43:03.5 155 1057 Markham ON Canada
Male 35-39 48 Louie Soave 03:43:30.4 156 1863 Corsa Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 35-39 49 Steve Turner 03:44:08.3 157 1938 West Coast Racing Vancouver BC
Male 35-39 50 Duncan Coo 03:44:29.4 161 1167 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 51 Brent Hambleton 03:45:17.2 168 1329 N/A Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 52 Allistair Clegg 03:47:09.8 176 1161 sorca Squamish Bc Canada
Male 35-39 53 Mike Hedberg 03:48:08.7 182 1605 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 35-39 54 Chris Gagan 03:49:48.7 194 2033
Male 35-39 55 Jonathan Chester 03:50:27.3 200 1150 VANCOUVER BC
Male 35-39 56 Max Bruce 03:51:55.5 212 1109 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 57 Pete Field 03:52:10.0 215 1246 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 58 Brian Goldstone 03:52:15.4 217 1303 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 59 Michael Boehm 03:52:39.1 219 1072 Whistler BC
Male 35-39 60 Chris Birch 03:54:25.6 226 1065 Ladysmith BC Canada
Male 35-39 61 Norman Barmeier 03:54:44.7 232 1043 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 62 Ryan Parsons 03:55:37.0 236 1687 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 63 Rock Castrillo 03:55:44.7 237 1143 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 64 Rudolf Benes 03:55:45.6 238 1055 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 35-39 65 Todd Mckenzie 03:55:50.5 241 1580 edmonton ab Canada
Male 35-39 66 Hugo Paquin 03:57:48.4 249 1681 Squamish
Male 35-39 67 Yariv Ben Shooshan 03:58:06.6 251 1054 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 68 Guilhem Ryan 03:58:30.3 254 1797 vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 69 Ryan Letchford 03:58:32.6 255 1504 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 70 Jesse Grissom 03:58:56.3 256 1318 Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 71 Niall McGrath 04:01:27.7 274 1576 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 72 Eric Anderson 04:01:49.0 279 1016 Obbsession Bikes port coquitlam bc Canada
Male 35-39 73 Jason Stobbe 04:01:49.9 280 1881 Life Cycles Bike Sho Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 35-39 74 Marko Torppala 04:02:28.8 288 1925 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 75 Darren Causon 04:05:10.8 292 1144 Port Moody BC
Male 35-39 76 Kris Henry 04:05:16.0 294 1358 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 77 Kevin Nelson 04:07:12.0 300 1637 West Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 35-39 78 Toby Gorman 04:09:34.5 309 1308 Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 35-39 79 Brant Carter 04:09:53.9 312 1136 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 80 Kenichi Saito 04:10:28.8 316 1799 life cycles abbotsford bc Canada
Male 35-39 81 Jason Poitras 04:10:42.7 317 1718 Kelowna Cycle Kelowna BC Canada
Male 35-39 82 David Norona 04:11:08.1 319 1654 Advil/Marin/Shimano North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 83 Dean Brandt 04:11:35.2 324 1090 Reflex Nutrition Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 84 Jeff Anderson 04:12:11.4 327 1017 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 85 Trevor Sutherland 04:12:58.6 331 1890 Dead Goat Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 86 Andreas Sandell 04:14:37.5 340 1802 Squamish bC Canada
Male 35-39 87 Ian Povey 04:14:38.6 341 1725 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 88 Kevin Trotter 04:15:08.0 343 1931 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 89 Trevor Rutten 04:15:23.4 348 1795 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 90 Glade Schoenfeld 04:16:20.5 357 1816 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 91 John Smyth 04:17:20.5 361 1861 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 92 Jason Pearson 04:17:34.1 363 1694 n/a Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 93 Werner Gerntholtz 04:18:05.3 366 1290 Port Moody BC
Male 35-39 94 martin Kang 04:21:06.7 376 1439 Burnaby bc Canada
Male 35-39 95 Scott Harding 04:21:21.9 377 1333 none North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 96 Mark Pace-Floridia 04:21:55.7 378 1670 Delta BC Canada
Male 35-39 97 Bill Bishop 04:21:59.9 379 1066 Whistler bc Canada
Male 35-39 98 Joshua Kleban 04:25:49.8 397 1463 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 99 Onil Ray 04:26:22.0 400 1746 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 100 Jon Crozier 04:27:22.7 401 1182 Kelowna BC Canada
Male 35-39 101 chris Pardek 04:27:27.9 404 1682 Vancouver b.c
Male 35-39 102 Shawn Fraser 04:27:34.4 406 1269 Obsession Bikes Vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 103 Jason Addy 04:27:38.7 408 1005 Self Propelled Outdo Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 104 Jason Brandenburg 04:28:39.1 415 1089 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 35-39 105 Jonathan Blunt 04:29:40.9 416 1068 Auto QUest Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 106 Jordan Jacobs 04:30:01.8 417 1412 delta bc Canada
Male 35-39 107 Dwayne Friesen 04:31:34.2 424 1271 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 35-39 108 Keith Montgomery 04:32:02.1 426 1618 vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 109 Rene Michaely 04:32:17.5 427 1602 none North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 110 Roger Aballini 04:32:19.6 428 1001 Coquitlam bc Canada
Male 35-39 111 lance mcclure 04:34:34.9 434 1566 Galileo coffee compa Squamish bc Canada
Male 35-39 112 Graham Schulz 04:34:35.9 435 1819 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 113 Andrew McLellan 04:34:39.5 439 1585 Burnaby BC Canada
Male 35-39 114 Alan Young 04:36:27.7 445 2014 Local Ride Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 115 Tim Jervis 04:36:30.3 446 1422 WORCA Whistler bc Canada
Male 35-39 116 John Hitsman 04:37:26.4 449 1366 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 117 Rick Stevens 04:38:05.3 452 1879 Skagit Cycle Center Anacortes WA USA
Male 35-39 118 Jason Larson 04:38:06.2 453 1488 self Nelson BC Canada
Male 35-39 119 Alain Cote 04:40:17.1 461 1174 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 120 Aaron Fransen 04:41:19.7 462 1268 bike dogz surrey bc Canada
Male 35-39 121 Jim MacElwain 04:44:27.6 476 1526 Chilliwack bc Canada
Male 35-39 122 Bryan Swan 04:44:39.7 478 1892 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 123 Ted Smith 04:45:52.2 487 1860 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 124 Tim Cardinal 04:46:06.6 489 1130 Surrey B.C Canada
Male 35-39 125 Michael Hallett 04:48:12.0 498 1325 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 126 Ian Hilts 04:48:43.6 502 1364 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 127 Aaron Davis 04:49:25.9 503 1191 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 128 Rory Tucker 04:50:37.0 506 1934 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 129 Pat Wright 04:52:02.6 511 2010 Surrey B.C Canada
Male 35-39 130 John Hawkings 04:52:49.1 514 1343 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 131 Craig Mitchell 04:53:47.8 516 1610 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 132 Graham Newell 04:53:58.8 517 1640 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 133 Chad Brooks 04:56:26.8 525 1099 Trailside Physio Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 134 John Waite 04:56:29.7 526 1959 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 135 Christopher Heald 04:57:01.7 530 1345 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 136 Paul Kennedy 04:57:06.7 531 1446 Wedgewood Cycling Te Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 137 David Lee 04:58:12.4 536 1499 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 138 Adam Valance 04:58:35.4 539 1941 Powell River BC Canada
Male 35-39 139 Mark Sloat 05:00:24.4 546 1849 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 140 Darcy Johnson 05:01:01.3 548 1425 Green Haze Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 141 Francisco Gatchalian 05:01:10.2 549 1281 Trailside Physio New Westminster BC Canada
Male 35-39 142 Mel Kartusch 05:02:28.0 553 1440 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 143 Scott Berda 05:02:46.4 554 1058 North vancouver B.C Canada
Male 35-39 144 Layne Crocker 05:03:10.1 556 1180 Seattle wa USA
Male 35-39 145 Chris Wojcik 05:05:02.3 559 2001 seattle wa USA
Male 35-39 146 Stephen Lambie 05:06:42.2 565 1482 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 147 Darren Durupt 05:09:02.8 574 1217 Experience Cycling Mape Ridge BC Canada
Male 35-39 148 Nicholas Geh 05:10:01.2 577 1286 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 149 Kory Fawcett 05:10:03.2 578 1245 Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 35-39 150 Martin Pangracs 05:15:06.5 585 1677 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 151 Matthew Jones 05:18:02.1 588 1432 Winter Ale north vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 152 Dennis Randy Ranada 05:18:35.5 589 1740 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 153 Angus Corey 05:19:17.8 590 1170 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 154 Darren Saul 05:19:22.9 591 1806 Pemberton Bc Canada
Male 35-39 155 Gareth Keane 05:23:05.2 598 1442 Burnaby BC Canada
Male 35-39 156 Thomas Vlcek 05:26:05.3 604 1955 delta bc Canada
Male 35-39 157 Dean Wilkes 05:26:29.3 605 1987 mtnbike.ca maple ridge bc Canada
Male 35-39 158 Max Hufton 05:34:44.0 618 1391 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 159 Bruce Tetrault 05:36:13.7 619 1906 Abbotsford B.C Canada
Male 35-39 160 Winston Lui 05:41:48.7 627 1520 Coquitlam bc Canada
Male 35-39 161 Greg Klassen 05:45:06.1 632 1459 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 162 Jeff Levine 05:54:37.5 639 1505 Brackendale bc Canada
Male 35-39 163 Derek Lowe 05:55:47.1 640 1518 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 164 Warrick Hubbard 05:57:14.7 641 1389 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 165 Rod Adrian 06:06:12.3 646 1006 SORCA Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 166 Andre Couturier 06:23:24.3 653 1175 New Westminster BC Canada
Male 35-39 Michael McLure DNF 1586 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Stefan Muller DNF 1629 Coquitlam BC
Male 35-39 Dale Shinnan DNF 1840 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Ben Sporer DNF 1870 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 Graham Versailles DNF 1953 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Mitch Wright DNF 2009 Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 35-39 Jason Wubs DNF 2011 Surrey BC Canada
Male 35-39 Byron Andres DNS 1018 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 Chris Andrew DNS 1019 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 Shane Aseltine DNS 1028 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 jeff Austin DNS 1030 edmonton ab Canada
Male 35-39 Ben Bakk DNS 1038 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 Scott Bennett DNS 1056 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Ken Bognar DNS 1076 Sorce Surrey BC Canada
Male 35-39 Russell Bougie DNS 1084 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Garrett Buckley DNS 1115 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Brian Buick DNS 1117 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Wayne Calder DNS 1124 Deadgoat Racing Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 Craig Caldwell DNS 1125 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Marc Campbell DNS 1127 helly hansen nanaimo bc Canada
Male 35-39 Simon Chester DNS 1151 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 Jon-david Choy DNS 1155 san diego ca USA
Male 35-39 Brendan Connolly DNS 1165 Avanti Racing Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 Doug Dewar DNS 1199 prince george BC Canada
Male 35-39 Leigh Edge DNS 1223 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 Aaron Eyjolfson DNS 1242 mission BC Canada
Male 35-39 Werner Folscher DNS 1256 grande prairie alb Canada
Male 35-39 Kelly Gilchrist DNS 1293 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Robert Gill DNS 1296 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Robert Harris DNS 1337 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 Paul Havens DNS 1340 none Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 35-39 Andrew Hoffman DNS 1368 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Phil Hoilett DNS 1369 Canmore ab Canada
Male 35-39 Michael Hunter DNS 1397 Rocky Mtn West Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Arama Jillings DNS 1424 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Scott Kinnon DNS 1456 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 Edward Kosnoski DNS 1471 seattle wa USA
Male 35-39 Chris Lofft DNS 1514 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Gerhard Malherbe DNS 1539 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 John Marinis DNS 1548 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 35-39 Ryan McGimpsey DNS 1574 Edmonton AB Canada
Male 35-39 Paul McMillan DNS 1588 White Rock BC Canada
Male 35-39 Chris Michael DNS 1601 Furry Creek BC Canada
Male 35-39 Blaine Monaghan DNS 1615 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 Todd Monge DNS 1616 SORCA Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 Alex Morote DNS 1622 Squamish bc Canada
Male 35-39 Kevin Neufeld DNS 1639 West Coast Racing Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Ryan Oliver DNS 1662 red shreds 150 mile house bc Canada
Male 35-39 Michael Oliver DNS 1661 Port Moody bc Canada
Male 35-39 Dean Payne DNS 1692 BC Bike Race North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Clinton Pazdzierski DNS 1693 Brackendale BC Canada
Male 35-39 Joe Polito DNS 1719 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 Paul Polizzi DNS 1720 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Dan Proulx DNS 1732 Total Restoration Parksville BC Canada
Male 35-39 Sandy Reid DNS 1751 Campbell River BC Canada
Male 35-39 Lance Richardson DNS 1757 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 35-39 Dave Richardson DNS 1755 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Ian Rood DNS 1778 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Eric Rowe DNS 1791 Renton WA USA
Male 35-39 Jason Sandquist DNS 1804 Experience Cycling Duncan BC Canada
Male 35-39 Craig Simmons DNS 1844 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Bryan Tasaka DNS 1898 MOMAR New Westminster BC Canada
Male 35-39 Dan Thorson DNS 1918 Avanti Mukilteo WA USA
Male 35-39 Bruce Townson DNS 1928 vancouver bc Canada
Male 35-39 Graham Tutti DNS 1940 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Drew Wilson DNS 1995 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 John Wright DNS 2008 Victoria BC Canada
Male 40-44 1 David Kvick 02:50:58.1 1 1477 Natural Earth Racing North Vancouver BC
Male 40-44 2 Andrew Handford 02:51:42.2 2 1331 Different Bikes west vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 3 Normon Thibault 02:57:39.3 7 1907 Frontrunners Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 40-44 4 Peter Holzhuter 03:08:02.1 22 1372 Ride With Rendall Kamloops BC Canada
Male 40-44 5 Keith McIvor 03:10:42.2 28 1579 Obssession Bikes Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 6 Sherkat Ramin 03:11:15.9 30 1838 NRG Enterprises Nelson BC Canada
Male 40-44 7 Tim McDermott 03:14:29.1 41 57 Rocky Mtn Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 8 Lonn Bate 03:14:41.6 42 1048 Deadgoat Racing Calgary ab Canada
Male 40-44 9 Richard Potter 03:16:48.2 44 1724 Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 10 Matteo Abel 03:18:37.6 51 1002 Brackendale
Male 40-44 11 Maurice Castonguay 03:19:01.0 52 2018 North Van. BC
Male 40-44 12 Edward Roddy 03:21:00.4 62 1770 Deadgoat Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 13 Craig Bartlett 03:21:09.6 63 1045 CAnmore ab Canada
Male 40-44 14 Bryon Enns 03:21:46.0 68 1234 N. Vancouver
Male 40-44 15 Doug Engstrom 03:22:28.6 69 1233 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC
Male 40-44 16 Ken Olson 03:22:39.5 72 1664 n/a Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 40-44 17 Chris Lawrence 03:22:46.7 73 1494 N/A Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 18 Mike Seniuk 03:23:07.7 75 1827 NRG Enterprises Nelson BC Canada
Male 40-44 19 Pat Johnston 03:24:28.4 79 1428 Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 20 Bill Slater 03:24:44.6 80 1848 Whitehorse YT Canada
Male 40-44 21 Paul Craig 03:25:02.9 85 1177 Natural Earth Racing Pitt Medows BC Canada
Male 40-44 22 Johnny Halliday 03:25:36.3 86 1327 Different Bikes North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 23 Volker Schneider 03:26:11.8 90 1813 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 24 Steven Noble 03:26:18.4 91 1650 Bellingham WA USA
Male 40-44 25 Michael Dhont 03:29:13.8 99 1200 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 26 John Irvine 03:29:53.0 102 1409 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 27 Sean O'Brien 03:31:01.8 108 1658 Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 40-44 28 David Cook 03:31:34.5 112 1168 Tacoma wa USA
Male 40-44 29 Dik Cox 03:31:35.4 113 1176 Kona Factory N.Van bc Canada
Male 40-44 30 Stephen Walsh 03:33:18.7 119 1964 Zimtek Telecom Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 31 George Neffner 03:33:55.4 120 1635 Seattle WA USA
Male 40-44 32 Johnny Evoy 03:34:05.7 121 1241 Velocity Cycles Cloverdale BC Canada
Male 40-44 33 Glen Illingworth 03:36:08.4 130 1403 Gibsons BC
Male 40-44 34 Michael Dolling 03:36:44.8 136 1208 Peninsula Cycles/Rocky Mt Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 35 Robert Mayenburg 03:39:06.9 143 1561 Powell River bc Canada
Male 40-44 36 Martijn Poelen 03:39:57.6 148 1716 Powell River bc Canada
Male 40-44 37 Dave Spenst 03:40:10.8 149 1867 Life Cycles Bike Sho Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 40-44 38 Allan Stepaniuk 03:42:29.0 153 1878 Powell River BC Canada
Male 40-44 39 Jean-Paul Molgat 03:44:13.1 159 1614 Whitehorse YT Canada
Male 40-44 40 Alan Firth 03:44:14.3 160 1248 vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 41 Dimitri Pavlakos 03:45:16.3 167 1690 Edmonds Cycles Port Moody BC Canada
Male 40-44 42 Joe Peterson 03:45:47.7 169 1708 Cucina Fresca renton wa USA
Male 40-44 43 Jay Menning 03:45:59.6 170 1598 North Van. BC
Male 40-44 44 Ken Mcdowell 03:46:37.0 172 1570 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 45 Christopher Gullett 03:47:07.5 175 1319 Delta BC Canada
Male 40-44 46 Wes Dyck 03:48:00.3 181 1221 Abbbotsford B.C Canada
Male 40-44 47 Paul Nicholas 03:48:10.4 183 1646 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 40-44 48 Terry Turpening 03:48:38.8 186 1939 Avanti Ticycles Kent WA USA
Male 40-44 49 Graham Ross 03:49:08.5 189 1783 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 50 Mark Sawatzky 03:49:38.7 193 1808 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 40-44 51 Martin Rother 03:51:12.3 205 1787 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 52 Ron Goldstone 03:52:16.4 218 1304 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 53 Clayton Mayenburg 03:54:17.2 225 1560 Powell River BC Canada
Male 40-44 54 Jeff Burton 03:55:34.2 235 1120 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 40-44 55 David Bowes 03:55:49.6 240 1087 vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 56 Danny Soda 03:55:51.5 242 1864 Richmond BC Canada
Male 40-44 57 Zamon Kingi 03:55:58.3 243 1455 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 58 Ian Gray 03:56:47.2 248 1315 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 59 Mark Miller 03:59:27.5 261 1609 North Saanich BC Canada
Male 40-44 60 Dave Howells 03:59:41.8 264 1385 Iron Horse, Helly Ha North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 61 Lawrence Johnson 03:59:51.5 266 1426 Delta BC Canada
Male 40-44 62 Shawn Cruickshank 04:00:10.1 269 1184 Tantalus Bike Shop Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 63 Eric Foltan 04:00:18.8 270 1257 Bicycle Cafe Kamloops BC Canada
Male 40-44 64 Alek Laursoo 04:01:08.7 272 1493 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 65 John Bonell 04:02:08.0 282 1078 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 66 Philip Shaw 04:04:57.0 291 1836 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 40-44 67 Brad Rodgers 04:08:14.9 303 1773 Chilliwack bc Canada
Male 40-44 68 Matt Shandro 04:10:47.9 318 1832 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 69 Karl Finstad 04:11:13.0 320 1247 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 40-44 70 Ferdinand Flores 04:11:27.8 322 1252 renton wa USA
Male 40-44 71 Darcy Reimer 04:12:32.6 329 1752 The River Church Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 72 Peter Poburab 04:13:55.9 336 1715 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 73 James Frail 04:15:15.1 344 1264 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 74 Pieter VanDuzee 04:15:18.2 346 1949 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 75 Ken Kobylanski 04:17:12.2 360 1468 Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 76 Nelson Yu 04:18:45.9 369 2017 Seattle wa USA
Male 40-44 77 Duane Ensing 04:19:44.1 372 1235 Victoria BC Canada
Male 40-44 78 Brent Prokop 04:20:43.0 374 1731 Kelowna BC Canada
Male 40-44 79 Marshall House 04:22:03.6 381 1383 Delta BC Canada
Male 40-44 80 Alex Buczewski 04:22:33.9 383 1116 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 40-44 81 Joseph Daignault 04:23:28.3 389 1189 N/A Mission BC Canada
Male 40-44 82 Joffre Brondgeest 04:24:40.1 393 1098 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 83 Matthew Hillhouse 04:25:34.6 396 1363 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 84 Richard Boehnke 04:26:19.3 399 1073 Coldstream BC Canada
Male 40-44 85 Chris Doyle 04:27:25.1 402 1210 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 86 Brett Bauer 04:27:55.9 409 1050 bellingham wa USA
Male 40-44 87 Michael Roblin 04:30:25.1 421 1767 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC
Male 40-44 88 Lee Hallett 04:30:28.8 422 1324 Stettler AB Canada
Male 40-44 89 Iain Lowe 04:33:51.8 431 1519 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 90 Bobby Holden 04:36:18.1 443 1371 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 91 Daniel Schoeler 04:36:41.2 447 1815 surrey bc Canada
Male 40-44 92 Andy King 04:36:44.1 448 1454 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 93 Shawn Janes 04:39:46.3 457 1418 Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 94 Richard Link 04:40:14.7 460 1506 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 95 Geoff Huenemann 04:42:35.0 468 1390 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 96 Peter Tremblay 04:43:06.6 471 1930 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 97 Sean Horne 04:43:29.4 473 1378 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 98 Jonathan Sine 04:44:12.2 474 1846 Garibaldi Highl BC
Male 40-44 99 mike rodger 04:44:19.4 475 1772 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 100 John Morley 04:44:49.3 479 1620 Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 101 Mark Henderson 04:47:15.0 494 1353 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 102 Chris Runnals 04:47:32.3 495 1792 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 103 Ged Hague 04:47:54.3 497 1322 Whistler BC
Male 40-44 104 Bill Reid 04:49:57.3 505 1749 Seattle wa USA
Male 40-44 105 Carlos Hsia 04:51:54.0 510 1388 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 106 Keith Bruhm 04:53:29.5 515 1110 Victoria BC Canada
Male 40-44 107 Todd Humen 04:54:07.3 519 1396 Experience Cycling Duncan BC Canada
Male 40-44 108 larry klein 04:56:24.3 524 1464 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 109 Dan Kennedy 04:57:08.1 532 1445 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 110 Robert Head 04:57:47.6 534 1344 Powell River BC Canada
Male 40-44 111 Will Steele 04:57:48.6 535 1875 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 112 John Woodfield 04:58:40.2 540 2006 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 113 Graeme Hopkins 04:59:49.7 543 1373 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 114 James Devries 05:01:14.0 550 1198 vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 115 Joern Rohde 05:04:43.5 557 1776 Whistler bc Canada
Male 40-44 116 Jason Miller 05:04:56.6 558 1606 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 117 Jeff Driedger 05:05:36.6 562 1211 none Burnaby BC Canada
Male 40-44 118 Neil Hourihane 05:06:30.1 564 1382 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 40-44 119 Don Van eesteren 05:07:37.1 566 1945 garibaldihighla bc Canada
Male 40-44 120 Frank Franchini 05:08:05.0 567 1265 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 121 Markus Wachowski 05:08:17.9 570 1958 Burnaby BC Canada
Male 40-44 122 Gregory Venables 05:09:24.1 576 1952 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 123 Dave Casey 05:12:31.6 581 1141 Chilliwack bc Canada
Male 40-44 124 Douglas Manness 05:14:27.4 584 1542 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 125 Alfredo Costales 05:20:57.3 594 1173 Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 40-44 126 ROBERT MRNKA 05:23:25.2 600 1625 PORT COQUITLAM BC Canada
Male 40-44 127 Jeff Hutton 05:26:58.1 607 1401 Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 128 Peter Van den hoogen 05:27:59.7 609 1942 vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 129 Reeve Geary 05:31:29.2 612 1283 Avanti Racing Seattle WA USA
Male 40-44 130 Glenn Stapelmann 05:36:17.1 620 1298 North Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 40-44 131 Gordon Olliver 05:37:44.0 621 1663 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 132 Richard Morley 05:37:59.3 623 1621 Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 133 brad Bushell 05:43:27.7 629 2031
Male 40-44 134 Scott Lawrence 05:50:27.3 637 1496 Brackendale bc Canada
Male 40-44 135 David Olsson 05:53:55.6 638 1665 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 40-44 136 Brian Perrodou 06:08:45.1 648 1704 Nester's Market Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 137 James Brooks 06:11:21.6 649 2027
Male 40-44 Graham Garrison DNF 1280 Natural Earth Racing North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 David Henning DNF 1356 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Rob Stockton DNF 1882 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Paul Wick DNF 1981 Wicked squamish BC
Male 40-44 Douglas Alexander DNS 1010 Oak Bay Bicycles Victoria bc Canada
Male 40-44 Will Arnold DNS 1027 Experience Cycling Duncan BC Canada
Male 40-44 Scott Ballard DNS 1041 Portland OR USA
Male 40-44 Jeff Beltramini DNS 1053 Skagit Cycle Center Anacortes WA USA
Male 40-44 Greg Bergen DNS 1059 Velocity Cycles Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 Duncan Boggs DNS 1075 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Grant Botto DNS 1082 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Neil Bowley DNS 1088 Garibaldi Highl
Male 40-44 Colin Bridge DNS 1094 North Van BC Canada
Male 40-44 Nicholas Broskovich DNS 1103 Bow Cycle, Schwalbe Calgary ab Canada
Male 40-44 Mike Carney DNS 1132 Garibaldi Highl B.C Canada
Male 40-44 Brett Carrier DNS 1134 williams lake BC Canada
Male 40-44 Chris Carter DNS 1137 n-vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 Felix Cirelli DNS 1157 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Michael Cober DNS 1162 Richmond bc Canada
Male 40-44 Ron Edwards DNS 1225 vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 Mike Edwards DNS 1224 Whistler bc Canada
Male 40-44 Andrew Farmer DNS 1243 Maple Ridge BC Canada
Male 40-44 Ross Forman DNS 1261 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Jamie Gauthier DNS 1282 arrowsmith nanaimo bc Canada
Male 40-44 Richard Haverkamp DNS 1341 Summerland BC Canada
Male 40-44 Kevin Hellier DNS 1351 Whistler bc Canada
Male 40-44 Edward Henczel DNS 1352 The Bike Gallery Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Peter Henderson DNS 1355 Brackendale BC Canada
Male 40-44 Douglas Hulme DNS 1395 Seattle WA USA
Male 40-44 Greg Inkster DNS 1406 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Eric Laliberte DNS 1480 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Peter Lambert DNS 1481 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Gavin Larkin DNS 1487 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Peter Lister DNS 1507 n-vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 Burgess Marc DNS 1546 My Wife Victoria BC Canada
Male 40-44 Diego Marchese DNS 1547 Belcarra BC Canada
Male 40-44 James Martin DNS 1555 Garibaldi highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Darren McClelland DNS 1564 Coastal/Zimich Coach North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Guy Morum DNS 1624 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Jim Nicholas DNS 1645 Quesnel BC Canada
Male 40-44 Brent Palmer DNS 1674 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Peter Pearson DNS 1695 Sorca Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 40-44 Eric Petersen DNS 1706 vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 Corey Piket DNS 1710 oak bay bikes nanaimo bc Canada
Male 40-44 Darren Quist DNS 1737 Roberts Creek BC Canada
Male 40-44 Alan Rode DNS 1771 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Sean Ruzicka DNS 1796 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Tim Schoahs DNS 1814 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Dean Stanton DNS 1873 Tri 1 Multisport North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 David Strang DNS 1885 Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 Michael Taylor DNS 1903 West Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Derek Thomas DNS 1911 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Paul Tinsley DNS 1921 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Gregory Vos DNS 1957 vancouver bc Canada
Male 40-44 John Wong DNS 2004 Team Whistler Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 Andrew Young DNS 2015 Victoria bc Canada
Male 40-44 Michael Younghusband DNS 2016 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 1 Scott Woolley 02:56:19.5 6 2007 Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 2 Mike Charuk 03:06:47.5 18 1149 Whistler
Male 45-49 3 Ted Russo 03:10:50.6 29 1794 Anmore bc Canada
Male 45-49 4 Kerry White 03:11:16.9 31 1978 Team Coastal Surrey BC Canada
Male 45-49 5 Barry Rempel 03:18:02.0 47 1753 oak bay bikes victoria bc Canada
Male 45-49 6 David Richardson 03:19:27.5 55 1756 Langley BC
Male 45-49 7 Rick Bowerman 03:20:59.0 61 1085 brackendale bc Canada
Male 45-49 8 Stewart Kerr 03:22:32.7 71 1449 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 45-49 9 Steve Crowley 03:22:55.4 74 1181 arrowsmith Lantzville BC Canada
Male 45-49 10 Rod Dagneau 03:24:53.5 82 1188 west coast racing north vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 11 Bill McMillan 03:25:01.5 84 1587 Nanaimo Mtb Club Nanaimo BC
Male 45-49 12 Brent Martin 03:27:39.0 96 1554 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 13 Richard Hughes-Davies 03:28:35.1 98 1393 Skagit cycle center Sedro Woolley WA USA
Male 45-49 14 Bart Nakano 03:30:10.8 104 1633 Team Alliance Abbotsford B.C Canada
Male 45-49 15 Jan Toom 03:36:22.4 131 1923 Garibaldi Highl
Male 45-49 16 Tim Brezsnyak 03:36:28.8 132 1092 Bow Cycle, Schwalbe Calgary Ab Canada
Male 45-49 17 Lloyd Westby 03:38:40.8 140 1974 Summerland BC Canada
Male 45-49 18 Bart Gould 03:41:00.9 150 1311 Steed NorthVancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 19 Jan Kirsebom 03:41:51.1 151 1457 Surrey B.C Canada
Male 45-49 20 Bruce Hale 03:44:11.1 158 1323 Penninsula Cycling Surrey BC Canada
Male 45-49 21 Scott Paxton 03:44:33.9 163 1691 The Home Doctor Squamish BC
Male 45-49 22 Gary Mcfarlane 03:45:09.9 166 1571 Squamish bc Canada
Male 45-49 23 Graeme Fitch 03:47:33.7 179 1249 Whistler bc Canada
Male 45-49 24 Russell Angrignon 03:48:40.6 188 1022 My wife Squamish BC Canada
Male 45-49 25 Mike Brooks 03:49:17.7 190 1101 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 26 Steven Wallouch 03:50:31.0 201 1962 North Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 45-49 27 Paul Yetter 03:50:47.1 202 2013 mukilteo wa USA
Male 45-49 28 Harv Bergen 03:51:49.6 209 1060 Life Cycles Bike Sho Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 45-49 29 Greg Heyes 03:51:57.4 213 1360 ryders eyewear north van b.c Canada
Male 45-49 30 Lance Turner 03:52:11.0 216 1937 Maple Ridge BC Canada
Male 45-49 31 Dan Swanson 03:52:41.5 220 1893 North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 32 Don Coburn 03:54:40.0 228 1163 Marty's Mountain Cyc Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 33 Hal Loewen 03:54:42.8 230 1511 Fort Garry Bike Club Winnipeg MB Canada
Male 45-49 34 Shawn Pedersen 03:54:43.7 231 1697 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 35 Stu Snowball 03:55:59.2 244 1862 Squamish BC Canada
Male 45-49 36 Graham Turner 03:56:00.2 245 1936 Brentwood Bay BC Canada
Male 45-49 37 Kevin Macdonald 03:56:31.4 246 1525 BSP North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 38 Mark Goodgrove 03:58:21.7 252 1306 Squamish BC Canada
Male 45-49 39 Ron Rosser 03:59:10.3 258 1785 Squamish BC
Male 45-49 40 Joe Haegert 03:59:29.5 263 1321 Surrey BC Canada
Male 45-49 41 Mark Fonseca 03:59:52.5 267 1258 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 42 Kurt Foellmer 04:01:21.2 273 1253 West Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 43 Ifor Thomas 04:01:32.3 275 1913 clearwater BC Canada
Male 45-49 44 Mike Truelove 04:01:47.4 278 1932 Squamish bc Canada
Male 45-49 45 Stephen Sutherland 04:02:04.9 281 1889 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 46 Harley Ensing 04:02:09.8 283 1236 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 47 Julian somers 04:02:10.7 284 1865 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 48 Crosland Doak 04:05:26.0 296 1204 Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 49 Lindsay Schram 04:08:59.2 306 1818 Richmond BC
Male 45-49 50 Tim Williams 04:09:24.3 307 1992 Surrey BC Canada
Male 45-49 51 Jeff Gallimore 04:09:57.3 314 1276 Oak Bay Bikes nanaino bc Canada
Male 45-49 52 Dean Imbeau 04:10:05.8 315 1404 Squamish bc Canada
Male 45-49 53 Peter Emsky 04:11:25.6 321 1231 Rad Racing North Wes fall City wa USA
Male 45-49 54 Jeremy Hill 04:12:43.4 330 1362 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 55 Mike Rogerson 04:13:04.7 334 1775 WORCA Whistler BC
Male 45-49 56 Steven Murray 04:14:32.7 338 1631 garibaldi highl bc Canada
Male 45-49 57 Andrew Howland 04:15:45.3 350 1387 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 45-49 58 Daniel Burnett 04:16:00.6 355 1119 delta bc Canada
Male 45-49 59 Yves Charbonneau 04:16:06.8 356 1147 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 60 Perry Klassen 04:17:00.8 359 1461 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 45-49 61 Dan Ellis 04:17:21.5 362 1227 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 62 Mark Seger 04:17:51.5 365 1825 north van bc Canada
Male 45-49 63 David Smith 04:18:09.6 367 1854 worca Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 64 Claudio Pellichero 04:19:43.0 371 1700 Burnaby BC Canada
Male 45-49 65 Dan Horn 04:22:29.4 382 1376 Halfmoon Bay BC Canada
Male 45-49 66 John Heilig 04:23:24.3 387 1347 Squamish BC Canada
Male 45-49 67 Geoff Weddell 04:24:29.5 392 1970 Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 68 Greg Newton 04:24:46.3 394 1644 Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 69 Jamie Doll 04:28:25.1 412 1207 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 70 Scott Galloway 04:28:30.0 414 1277 North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 71 Andrew Speed 04:31:40.5 425 1866 AMC Errington BC Canada
Male 45-49 72 David Rushbrook 04:32:20.7 429 1793 Whistler bc Canada
Male 45-49 73 Richard Te brinke 04:33:53.2 432 1904 West Coast Racing Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 74 Mike Beaubien 04:34:48.6 441 1051 Squamish BC Canada
Male 45-49 75 Chris Bottrill 04:36:08.5 442 1083 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 76 Neil Winkelmann 04:39:29.8 456 1998 Atomic Racing Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 77 Glenn James 04:41:40.0 464 1417 Surrey BC
Male 45-49 78 Grant Prenevost 04:42:51.4 470 1726 Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 79 Peter Fritz 04:44:36.8 477 1272 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 80 Pat Murphy 04:45:01.6 481 1630 Langley BC
Male 45-49 81 Lyndon Williams 04:45:04.2 482 1990 Russ Hays Bicycle Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 82 Fred Wiley 04:46:05.0 488 1984 bellingham wa USA
Male 45-49 83 John Yap 04:48:24.1 499 2012 bike dogz new westminster bc Canada
Male 45-49 84 Denis DiPasquale 04:48:26.1 500 1203 Kelowna BC Canada
Male 45-49 85 Jim Caruth 04:48:28.3 501 1140 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 86 Kent Klassen 04:54:05.3 518 1460 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 45-49 87 Eric Goehle 04:54:27.1 521 1301 mill creek Wa USA
Male 45-49 88 Victor Corpuz 04:55:27.5 523 1172 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 45-49 89 Peter Kentel 05:01:59.6 551 1447 new westministe bc Canada
Male 45-49 90 Darren Ridge 05:05:31.0 561 1760 whistler bc Canada
Male 45-49 91 Jon Maunsell 05:08:13.7 568 1559 Trailside Physio Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 45-49 92 Greg Davey 05:10:28.5 579 1190 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 93 Guy Thomas 05:26:57.2 606 1912 vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 94 Robert Thurrott 05:31:57.0 613 1919 Surrey BC Canada
Male 45-49 95 Darren Wong 05:41:47.8 626 2003 Edmonds cycles Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 45-49 96 Cory Ratke 05:41:49.6 628 1741 Langley BC Canada
Male 45-49 97 Tom Merenyi 05:44:05.0 631 1599 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 98 Andy Horka 05:47:54.9 634 1375 Big Air Productions Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 99 Jeff Poloni 05:50:08.5 636 1722 north vancouver b.c Canada
Male 45-49 Jeff Delany DNF 1195 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Jamie Emery DNF 1229 action motorcycles north saanich bc Canada
Male 45-49 Dave Patitucci DNF 1688 West Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 Steve Rochetta DNF 1769 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 Bob Allison DNS 1011 Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 Brian Baldwin DNS 1039 Calgary Ab Canada
Male 45-49 Ricci Bedry DNS 2022
Male 45-49 Ray Carroll DNS 1135 vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 Todd Carter DNS 1139 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 David Crist DNS 1179 Seattle WA USA
Male 45-49 Dan Curry DNS 1186 Whistler BC Canada
Male 45-49 Jeffrey Eppler DNS 1237 Kelowna B.C Canada
Male 45-49 Cliff Eschner DNS 1240 OBSESSION BIKES NORTH VANCOUVER BC Canada
Male 45-49 Michael Frankenberger DNS 1266 Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 Mike Frankenberger DNS 1267 Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 Greg Gardner DNS 1279 Squamish bc Canada
Male 45-49 William Geddes DNS 1285 West Vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 Josh Gerak DNS 1289 avanti seattle wa USA
Male 45-49 Thomas Goetz DNS 1302 vancouver bC Canada
Male 45-49 Kevin Gould DNS 1312 WEST VANCOUVER BC Canada
Male 45-49 Don Halliday DNS 1326 different bikes Calgary ab Canada
Male 45-49 Warren Lang DNS 1484 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Jonathan Living DNS 1508 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Jonathan Mckinney DNS 1581 west vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 Monty Montaine DNS 1617 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 John Petersen DNS 1707 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Terry Piweck DNS 1713 port coquitlam bc Canada
Male 45-49 Alan Richer DNS 1758 Langley BC Canada
Male 45-49 Randy Richmond DNS 1759 Geriks Nelson Nelson BC Canada
Male 45-49 Andrew Rigg DNS 1763 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 45-49 Dave Roskell DNS 1780 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Kevin Salter DNS 1801 Squamish bc Canada
Male 45-49 Phil Scalia DNS 1809 Calgary AB Canada
Male 45-49 Brian Smith DNS 1853 avanti seattle wa USA
Male 45-49 Gregg Van Hierden DNS 1947 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 45-49 Justin Webb DNS 1969 West Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Eddie Whittemore DNS 1980 Hayden Lake ID USA
Male 45-49 Chris Wilson DNS 1993 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 1 Tony Routley 02:58:58.2 9 1790 Rocky Mountain Whistler BC
Male 50-54 2 Tim Daechsel 03:18:30.4 48 1187 bike barn penticton bc Canada
Male 50-54 3 Rob McSkimming 03:19:58.7 59 1590 Whistler bc Canada
Male 50-54 4 Frank Ammirati 03:34:51.5 124 1013 Team Peninsular Racing White Rock BC
Male 50-54 5 Alan Carr 03:34:52.4 125 1133 Bowen Island bc Canada
Male 50-54 6 Scott Brunning 03:35:48.4 129 1112 Whistler BC
Male 50-54 7 Bill Sanders 03:46:01.0 171 1803 vernon bc Canada
Male 50-54 8 Ernie Bodie 03:49:24.0 191 1071 West Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 9 Robert Foord 03:51:58.3 214 1259 Vernon BC Canada
Male 50-54 10 Daniel Gloor 03:54:41.9 229 1299 Sunflower bakery caf Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 11 Richard Dustan 03:59:28.6 262 1219 north vancouver bc Canada
Male 50-54 12 Greg Mcdougal 04:02:23.5 287 1569 Pemberton bc Canada
Male 50-54 13 Shane McGrath 04:06:05.5 297 1577 Clearwater BC Canada
Male 50-54 14 Paul Kindree 04:06:19.6 298 1453 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 15 Simon Parker 04:06:39.3 299 1683 Bowen Island bc Canada
Male 50-54 16 Cyrill Orssich 04:15:21.9 347 1668 no sponsor Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 17 Patarick Gallant 04:15:47.7 351 1275 Port Moody B.C Canada
Male 50-54 18 Tim Clarkson 04:15:49.3 352 1159 Victoria bc Canada
Male 50-54 19 Jake Stein 04:18:58.5 370 1415 North Van BC Canada
Male 50-54 20 Mike Nelson 04:20:57.5 375 1638 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 21 Bill Ford 04:27:26.2 403 1260 North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 50-54 22 Brian Aikens 04:27:29.7 405 1007 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 23 Richard Martin 04:39:21.8 455 1556 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
Male 50-54 24 Rene Spooner 04:40:02.0 458 1869 burnaby bc Canada
Male 50-54 25 Dan Korolyk 04:40:02.9 459 1470 Victoria BC Canada
Male 50-54 26 Bob McLaren 04:42:35.9 469 1584 port coquitlam bc Canada
Male 50-54 27 Robert Guthrie 04:45:51.3 486 1320 Surrey B.C Canada
Male 50-54 28 Keith Butler 04:46:39.8 491 1443 Delta bc Canada
Male 50-54 29 Rod Shigeoka 04:51:53.0 509 1839 vernon b.c Canada
Male 50-54 30 Rod Jenkins 04:54:17.0 520 1419 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 31 Brad Walkey 05:02:24.3 552 1960 Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 32 David Wilson 05:05:06.6 560 1994 west Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 33 Russ Blow 05:09:00.2 573 1067 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 34 Roland Kentel 05:12:54.8 582 1448 langley bc Canada
Male 50-54 35 Stuart Loewen 05:13:25.1 583 1513 West Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 36 Stephen Colmar 05:23:28.5 601 1164 Seattle WA USA
Male 50-54 37 John Foley 05:26:59.0 608 1255 citizen Surrey B.C Canada
Male 50-54 38 Jeff Jackson 05:32:03.7 615 1411 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 50-54 39 Arno Tatto 05:40:02.8 625 1899 Burnaby BC Canada
Male 50-54 40 Francis Chiasson 05:43:53.0 630 1153 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
Male 50-54 41 Mike Morgan 05:48:47.0 635 1619 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 50-54 42 Alan Pearse 05:58:14.9 642 1009 delta bc Canada
Male 50-54 Peter Spir DNF 1868 lake oswego OR USA
Male 50-54 Dave Bates DNS 1049 Halfmoon Bay BC Canada
Male 50-54 John Gjervan DNS 1297 vancouver bc Canada
Male 50-54 John Graham DNS 1313 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 50-54 Patrick Heale DNS 1346 West Vancouver B.C Canada
Male 50-54 Bruce Johnstone DNS 1429 nanoose bay bc Canada
Male 50-54 Allan Jonzon DNS 1434 Garibaldi Highl bc Canada
Male 50-54 Scott Manson DNS 1545 nanaimo mountain bik nanaimo bc Canada
Male 50-54 Sandy Mitchell DNS 1611 Geriks Nelson nelson bc Canada
Male 50-54 Dirk Optland DNS 1667 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 David Paperny DNS 1679 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Merv Parr DNS 1685 abbotsford bc Canada
Male 50-54 John Ramsden DNS 1739 West Vancouver BC
Male 50-54 Keith Reynolds DNS 1754 Roberts Creek BC Canada
Male 50-54 Darrel Sharpe DNS 1833 none North Vancouver bc Canada
Male 50-54 Paul Smit DNS 1851 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Glenn Stainton DNS 1871 Squamish bc Canada
Male 50-54 Steve Stew DNS 1880 B&B Contracting Surrey BC Canada
Male 50-54 Cam Towill DNS 1926 West Point Cylce Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Peter Wellsman DNS 1972 Rider's Cycles Victo Victoria BC Canada
Male 50-54 Rick Wilkerson DNS 1986 Bike Works of LS Snohomish WA USA
Male 50-54 Craig Woida DNS 1999 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 55-59 1 Henric Meldgard 03:44:48.9 164 1594 Whistler bc Canada
Male 55-59 2 Erik Brooks 03:56:41.7 247 1100 avanti seattle wa USA
Male 55-59 3 Bob Amos 03:59:09.3 257 1014 NS Ride Richmond BC Canada
Male 55-59 4 Peter Avis 03:59:22.1 260 1032 arrowsmith nanoose bay BC Canada
Male 55-59 5 Rick Seward 04:09:54.8 313 1829 Golden B.c Canada
Male 55-59 6 Paul Skinner 04:15:32.1 349 1847 Giant Salmon Arm BC Canada
Male 55-59 7 Rick Reid 04:15:56.7 354 1750 Whistler bc
Male 55-59 8 Brent Harley 04:16:33.3 358 1334 Whistler BC
Male 55-59 9 Dean Vinden 04:18:28.0 368 1954 Errington bc Canada
Male 55-59 10 Greg Miller 04:23:22.5 386 1607 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 55-59 11 Brian Pollock 04:23:29.3 390 1721 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 55-59 12 Ian Parker 04:33:59.4 433 1684 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 55-59 13 Brett Manlove 04:47:14.0 493 1541 north vancouver b.c Canada
Male 55-59 14 Bill Mullaly 04:49:53.7 504 1627 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 55-59 15 Cliff Shaw 04:54:35.8 522 2028
Male 55-59 16 Zoltan Nagy 04:56:52.6 528 1632 North Shore Massage North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 55-59 17 Mike McKone 05:08:16.3 569 1583 West Vancouver BC Canada
Male 55-59 18 Derek Smith 05:20:18.6 592 1855 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 55-59 19 Neil Metcalf 05:23:22.0 599 1600 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 55-59 20 Jim Brown 05:23:58.8 602 1108 Sechelt BC Canada
Male 55-59 21 Jonathan Ratzlaff 05:29:37.8 611 1744 Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 55-59 22 Maurice Rougeau 05:33:36.4 617 1789 Surrey BC Canada
Male 55-59 Craig Mackenzie DNF 1531 Worca Whistler BC Canada
Male 55-59 Richard Cudmore DNS 1185 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 55-59 Mike Jenson DNS 1420 Squamish BC Canada
Male 55-59 Stephen Schachter DNS 1811 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 55-59 Jim Hildebrandt DSQ 1361 bby BC Canada
Male 60+ 1 Roy Kregosky 03:47:35.5 180 1472 Qualicum Beach BC Canada
Male 60+ 2 Robin Willard 03:51:34.3 207 1989 Victoria BC Canada
Male 60+ 3 David Thornhill 04:09:43.6 311 1917 Team Whistler Whistler BC Canada
Male 60+ 4 Fred Jorgensen 04:27:36.4 407 1436 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 60+ 5 Gary Baker 04:27:57.2 410 1037 Whistler BC
Male 60+ 6 michael hawes 04:28:29.1 413 1342 Whistler BC Canada
Male 60+ 7 Paul Mier 04:30:22.9 419 1604 Lake Country BC Canada
Male 60+ 8 Peter Hotston 04:31:08.5 423 1381 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 60+ 9 Ian Walton 04:56:44.5 527 1965 CHESTERFIELD, D UK UK
Male 60+ 10 Joe Klausner 04:56:57.9 529 1462 The River Church Brackendale BC Canada
Male 60+ 11 Tom Thomson 05:00:07.7 544 1916 Whistler BC Canada
Male 60+ 12 Mike Gosselin 05:08:55.5 572 1309 Kamloops BC Canada
Male 60+ 13 Bill Lane 05:17:10.1 586 1483 Alberni Valley Rider Sidney BC Canada
Male 60+ 14 William Pritchard 05:37:44.9 622 1730 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
Male 60+ Steve Holcomb DNS 1370 Vancouver BC Canada
Male Elite 1 Max Plaxton 02:31:46.2 1 63
Male Elite 2 Martin Lazarski 02:35:57.8 2 46 N. Vancouver
Male Elite 3 Stefan Widmer 02:36:09.8 3 49
Male Elite 4 Matt Ryan 02:43:09.9 4 51 WORCA
Male Elite 5 Kris Sneddon 02:43:25.0 5 29 Kona Victoria BC Canada
Male Elite 6 Kevin Calhoun 02:44:12.1 6 53 N. Vancouver
Male Elite 7 Frederic Bussieres 02:44:51.3 7 64
Male Elite 8 Craig Richey 02:45:16.0 8 48 Aria West - Oak Bay Bikes
Male Elite 9 Mathew Green 02:47:05.8 9 59
Male Elite 10 Andreas Hestler 02:48:08.5 10 54 Rocky Mtn
Male Elite 11 Toby Swanson 02:49:22.0 11 39 BRI
Male Elite 12 Russell Stevenson 02:49:44.6 12 31 Benaroya Research Renton WA USA
Male Elite 13 Logan Wetzel 02:50:34.5 13 37 Benaroya Research Renton WA USA
Male Elite 14 R. Carston Ivany 02:52:19.1 14 55 Natural Earth
Male Elite 15 Colin Kerr 02:53:28.3 15 11 Different Bikes Bowen Island BC
Male Elite 16 Jason Shorter 02:53:32.6 16 27 Ryder's Eye Wear Whistler BC Canada
Male Elite 17 Aaron Weiss 02:56:46.5 17 36 kamloops bc Canada
Male Elite 18 Mathew Hewitt 02:57:46.8 18 58
Male Elite 19 Joshua Stott 02:59:27.8 19 50 Team Whistler Pemberton BC
Male Elite 20 Justin Mark 03:01:21.1 20 16 Steed Cycles/Helly H Nanaimo bc Canada
Male Elite 21 Simon Tremblay 03:01:48.0 21 43 Giant, Summit Cycle Cowichan Bay BC Canada
Male Elite 22 Robert Whishaw 03:05:04.7 22 2030 Obsession Cycles West Vancouver BC Canada
Male Elite 23 Jonathan Braunstein 03:05:12.8 23 3 Aviawest Victoria BC Canada
Male Elite 24 Andy Traslin 03:06:20.7 24 32 North Face, Suarez, Ry North Vancouver BC Canada
Male Elite 25 Matt Patterson 03:08:39.8 25 62
Male Elite 26 Michael Traslin 03:18:21.6 26 33 Suarez Ryders North Vancouver BC Canada
Male Elite 27 Dustin Gordon 03:20:53.9 27 8 Pemberton
Male Elite 28 Matt Law 03:21:31.7 28 14 Rocky Mountain Bikes White Rock BC Canada
Male Elite 29 Craig Fabische 03:21:59.8 29 2032 Overtime Sports Coq. Coquitlam bc Canada
Male Elite 30 Yves Audit 03:34:41.1 30 60 Les yables
Male Elite 31 Duncan Gavin 03:38:39.9 31 7 Vancouver BC
Male Elite 32 Trevor Porter 04:09:39.0 32 52
Male Elite 33 Doug Rogers 06:00:44.4 33 2036 Whistler bc Canada
Male Elite Drew Mackenzie DNF 45 IRC
Male Elite Russell Anderson DNS 1 oak bay bikes victoria bc Canada
Male Elite Graham Cocksedge DNS 4 Suncoast Cycles Powell River bc Canada
Male Elite Patrick Graham DNS 9 DeadGoat Racing Calgary ab Canada
Male Elite Dwayne Kress DNS 41 Garibaldi Highl
Male Elite Chris Lane DNS 13 Experience Cycling Vancouver BC Canada
Male Elite Earl Nolan DNS 18 Calgary AB Canada
Male Elite Kyle Salisbury DNS 24 Fanatik Bike Company Bellingham WA USA
Male Elite Thomas Skinner DNS 47