2009 Test of Metal Overall Results

Unfortunately this year we encountered problems with the timing.  We estimate a window of finish times from approximately 3:22 to 3:46'ish where the times recorded do not correspond to the racer's actual time.  The finish placings in this window are correct, just not the time.

Thanks to feedback from racers we've been able to narrow the original window.
If you finished in the beginning of this window, know your actual finish time and see it correctly reported in these results please let us know.
If you finished towards the end of the window, know your actual finish time and see it reported here 20 minutes faster than you know it to be let us know.
If you finished in this window and know your time but the above don't apply let us know your time and we'll update the results on the ToM website.

If you notice any other errors please let us know.

Send us an email at fix.tom.results@gmail.com.

Our apologies for the inconvenience.
Place Category Racer FinishTime Reported
Time
Plate Club City Prov Country
1 Male Pro/Elite Max Plaxton 02:30:15.4 18 Pro City Racing Victoria Victoria BC Canada
2 Male Pro/Elite Russell Stevenson 02:35:05.6 38 Benaroya Research Inst Mercer Is WA USA
3 Male Pro/Elite Kris Sneddon 02:37:07.8 21 Kona Sechelt BC Canada
4 Male Pro/Elite Matt Ryan 02:40:31.1 53 Specialized/Magura/Crank
5 Male Pro/Elite Dwayne Kress 02:41:08.5 28 Corsa Cycles Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
6 Male Pro/Elite Matt Green 02:44:19.7 50 Steed Cycles
7 Male Pro/Elite Kevin Calhaun 02:44:32.1 3 RMB Different Bike North Vancouver BC Canada
8 Male Pro/Elite Andreas Hestler 02:44:33.7 52 Rocky Mountain
9 Male Pro/Elite Chris Christie 02:44:39.5 4 Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosiac Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
10 Male Pro/Elite Colin Kerr 02:45:38.2 30 Rocky Mtn/Different Bikes Lion's Bay BC Canada
11 Male Pro/Elite Ryan Edwards 02:45:57.2 7 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
12 Male Pro/Elite Andy Traslin 02:46:55.9 49 Steed/North Face/Ryders
13 Male 35-39 Michael Boehm 02:47:01.1 1094 North Shore Credit Union Whistler BC Canada
14 Male Pro/Elite Greg Grant 02:47:45.3 55 Tantalus Bike Shop
15 Male 35-39 Andrew Rosette 02:48:47.7 1863 Second Ascent Seattle WA USA
16 Male Pro/Elite Duncan Gavin 02:49:21.9 9 Obsession Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
17 Male under 20 Mo Lawrence 02:49:45.7 1557 Tantalus Bike Shop Squamish BC Canada
18 Male Pro/Elite Drew MacKenzie 02:50:38.2 35 Gary Fisher/Shimano Victoria BC Canada
19 Female Pro/Elite Catherine Pendrey 02:50:44.7 42 Luna Pro Team Kamloops BC Canada
20 Male Pro/Elite Reed Sullivan 02:50:45.2 40 Cycle Logic
21 Male 35-39 Leighton Poidevin 02:51:26.8 1797 Bicycle Cafe Canmore AB Canada
22 Male Pro/Elite Greg Day 02:51:39.6 6 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
23 Male 45-49 Scott Woolley 02:52:09.6 2117 Squamish BC Canada
24 Male 30-34 Olivier Gendron 02:52:29.9 1322 Xprezo Squamish BC Canada
25 Male 45-49 Mike Charuk 02:52:57.9 1163 Ryders Whistler BC Canada
26 Male under 20 Devan McLelland 02:53:05.7 2146 John Henry Rides
27 Male Pro/Elite Seth Wells 02:53:57.9 47 Cap's Original
28 Male Pro/Elite Dave Burch 02:53:58.5 54 Team Whistler
29 Male 40-44 Keith Ray 02:54:11.5 1823 Rocky Mountain Bicyc Whistler BC Canada
30 Male Pro/Elite Marty Lazarsky 02:54:12.1 45 Rocky Mountain
31 Male 45-49 Ted Russo 02:54:13.9 1877 sercert cycle Port Moody BC Canada
32 Male 30-34 Ryan Draper 02:54:14.3 1244 Rebound Cycle Canmore AB Canada
33 Male Pro/Elite Kelly Servinski 02:54:39.7 29 Republic Squamish BC Canada
34 Male 30-34 Fraser Charles 02:54:50.9 1162 Specialized/Dizzy Cyles Vancouver BC Canada
35 Male 40-44 Matt Shandro 02:54:59.8 1919 wife North Vancouver BC Canada
36 Male 30-34 Jeff Reimer 02:55:56.0 2145 Arrowsmith Bike Club
37 Male Pro/Elite Simon Tremblay 02:56:17.1 46 Arrowsmith Bike Club
38 Male Pro/Elite Justin Mark 02:56:34.6 44
39 Male Pro/Elite Matt Bodkin 02:56:56.9 31 Whistler Bike Co. Whistler BC Canada
40 Male 45-49 Eric Crowe 02:56:57.4 1195 Kona/NRG Whistler BC Canada
41 Male 30-34 Martin Bojesen 02:57:04.8 1097 Kamloops BC Canada
42 Male 40-44 Normon Thibault 02:57:40.3 1997 Frontrunners Nanaimo BC Canada
43 Male 55-59 Nels Guloien 02:57:46.5 1356 Team Diabetes Port Moody BC Canada
44 Male Pro/Elite Kevin Noiles 02:57:47.4 43 Mosaic Homes
45 Male 35-39 Tony Bachler 02:58:07.5 1037 Dr. MA Bachler Inc. Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
46 Male Pro/Elite Bryan Anderson 02:58:22.2 51 Rocky Mountain
47 Male Pro/Elite Matt Klymson 02:58:44.4 13 West Coast Racing Vancouver BC Canada
48 Male 20-29 David Huntley 02:59:49.6 1451 Everti, Experience Duncan BC Canada
49 Male 35-39 Heath McCroy 02:59:53.8 1637 Bicycle Cafe Canmore AB Canada
50 Male 20-29 Mike Winkel 02:59:54.4 2139 Kamloops BC Canada
51 Male 35-39 Andrew Brown 02:59:55.1 2135 Blacks Cycle/Norco Comox BC Canada
52 Male 20-29 James McSkimming 02:59:59.5 1656 Whistler BC Canada
53 Male 30-34 Travis Hauck 03:00:13.7 1381 NRG Nelson BC Canada
54 Male 40-44 Peter Stevenson 03:00:27.2 1970 Experience Cycling Duncan BC Canada
55 Male 40-44 David Kvick 03:00:27.7 2153 Rocky Mountain/ Different
56 Male 20-29 Robert Whishaw 03:00:30.7 2147 MEC, Obsession Bikes West Vancouver BC Canada
57 Male 35-39 Andreas Taylor 03:00:57.9 1987 Squamish BC Canada
58 Male 35-39 Ryan Newsome 03:01:45.9 1732 Local ride Port Moody BC Canada
59 Male 35-39 Andrew Clarke 03:01:47.6 1171 North Vancouuve BC Canada
60 Male 35-39 Chris Bishop 03:01:49.1 1083 Kate Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
61 Male 50-54 Bob Allison 03:02:01.1 1013 The Core Whistler BC Canada
62 Male 30-34 Trevor Jones 03:02:21.8 2150 Team Diabetes
63 Male under 20 Hayden Drygas 03:02:23.0 1248 fanatykco Squamish BC Canada
64 Male 30-34 Aaron Weiss 03:02:31.8 2067 full boar Kamloops BC Canada
65 Male 30-34 Martin Van Essen 03:02:59.8 2039 Vancouver BC Canada
66 Male 30-34 Jonathon Firth 03:03:03.8 1293 Canmore AB Canada
67 Male 40-44 Aart Van Kooy 03:03:05.1 2041 Peachland BC Canada
68 Male 35-39 Mike Hunter 03:03:46.8 1450 Rocky Mtn North Vancouver BC Canada
69 Male 40-44 Ken Olson 03:03:47.6 1751 Arrowsmith Nanaimo BC Canada
70 Male under 20 Quinn Moberg 03:03:50.6 1688 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
71 Male Pro/Elite Michael Traslin 03:04:03.7 23 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC Canada
72 Male 30-34 Matthew Drown 03:04:25.4 1247 West Coast Racing Vancouver BC Canada
73 Male 40-44 Pete Holzhuter 03:04:26.5 1428 Skookum Cycle Revels Kamloops BC Canada
74 Male 30-34 Adam Smith 03:04:27.5 1942 Goodwin Studios North Vancouver BC Canada
75 Male 30-34 Stuart Bookbinder 03:04:46.6 1098 Vancouver BC Canada
76 Male 35-39 Shawn Von Diebitsch 03:04:47.4 2048 Bike Gallery Vancouver BC Canada
77 Male 40-44 Ted Matson 03:05:46.6 1629 Self Sponsored Langely BC Canada
78 Male 35-39 Mike Rauch 03:05:48.8 1822 Life Cycles Abbotsfo Abbotsford BC Canada
79 Male 50-54 Rob McSkimming 03:05:49.9 1658 Whistler BC Canada
80 Male 30-34 Erik Svege 03:07:37.5 2140 Clif Bar Kirkland WA USA
81 Male 40-44 Mel Kartusch 03:08:19.9 1489 North Vancouver BC Canada
82 Male 40-44 Craig Bartlett 03:08:27.5 1056 Bicycle Cafe Canmore AB Canada
83 Male 35-39 Greg McDonnell 03:08:30.2 2154 Whistler Bike Co. Whistler BC Canada
84 Female Pro/Elite Dawn Anderson 03:08:54.6 39 Oak Bay Bikes Victoria BC Canada
85 Male 40-44 Matteo Abel 03:09:02.3 1002 Brackendale BC Canada
86 Male 35-39 Niels Steiner 03:09:04.8 1965 Coquitlam BC Canada
87 Male 30-34 Frană§Ois Bă©Dard 03:09:05.3 1036 Specialized North Vancouver BC Canada
88 Male 35-39 Trevor Hopkins 03:09:25.8 1430 Rocky Mtn Whistler BC Canada
89 Male 45-49 Dale Ewanchook 03:09:26.3 1281 Refresh Vancouver BC Canada
90 Male 35-39 Simon Blythe 03:09:37.0 1090 Abbotsford BC Canada
91 Male 35-39 Carl Goldstraw 03:09:52.5 1343 Zoe Squamish BC Canada
92 Male under 20 Jesse Melamed 03:10:15.6 1663 Natures Path Whistler BC Canada
93 Male 45-49 Sheldon Orr 03:10:17.4 1754 Daryl-Evans Racing Delta BC Canada
94 Male 45-49 Rod Dagneau 03:11:35.8 1205 North Vancouver BC Canada
95 Male 35-39 Craig Sabourin 03:11:38.9 1880 Different Bikes North Vancouver BC Canada
96 Male Pro/Elite Carlos Haeckel 03:11:40.5 11 Rudy Project/Sunring Waukesha WI USA
97 Male 50-54 Dave Johnston 03:11:50.5 1476 Whistler BC Canada
98 Male 20-29 Ryan Young 03:12:00.7 2126 Terrascape Racing Calgary AB Canada
99 Male 30-34 Mark Schroeder 03:12:08.0 1903 Team Diabetes Pemberton BC Canada
100 Male 35-39 Lj Wilson 03:12:41.3 2100 Squamish BC Canada
101 Male 30-34 Edan Marshall 03:13:30.1 1617 LES FOUX FOURCHETTES Grand Forks BC Canada
102 Male 40-44 Steve Noble 03:13:45.3 1739 Bellingham WA USA
103 Male 45-49 Mike Kopec 03:14:05.9 1529 Terres Basses, NR
104 Female Pro/Elite Joele Guynup 03:14:12.5 34 Island Racing Victoria BC Canada
105 Male 30-34 Keith Wilson 03:14:21.4 2099 Kamloops BC Canada
106 Male 40-44 Glen Illingworth 03:14:26.2 1455 Gibsons BC Canada
107 Male Pro/Elite Dustin Gordon 03:14:26.9 10 Team Whistler Pemberton BC Canada
108 Male 35-39 Andrew Shandro 03:14:43.1 1918 trek North Vancouver BC Canada
109 Male 30-34 Mark Matson 03:14:45.8 1628 Kona Bellingham WA USA
110 Male 40-44 Chris Birch 03:15:03.0 1082 Ladysmith BC Canada
111 Male 45-49 Bill McMillan 03:15:03.7 1653 nanaimo mtb club Nanaimo BC Canada
112 Male 20-29 Jonathan Lloyd 03:15:04.5 1580 Garibaldihighla BC Canada
113 Male 50-54 Bart Nakano 03:15:07.8 1725 Team Alliance Abbotsford BC Canada
114 Male 20-29 Cameron O'Donnell 03:15:09.3 1748 Vancouver BC Canada
115 Male 40-44 John Irvine 03:15:14.7 1458 North Vancouver BC Canada
116 Female Pro/Elite Melanie Vaughan 03:15:15.7 24 Steed Cycles North Bay ON Canada
117 Male 40-44 Edward Lawson 03:16:07.6 1559 North Vancouver BC Canada
118 Male under 20 Nick Holatko 03:16:21.1 1426 Blacks Cycle Comox BC Canada
119 Male 35-39 Stuart Cook 03:16:23.0 1181 Whistler BC Canada
120 Male 35-39 Dave Cleveland 03:16:24.2 1175 Java Junkies Penticton BC Canada
121 Female Pro/Elite Lesley Clements 03:16:36.8 33 Marin Bikes, Bike Co. Whi Whistler BC Canada
122 Female Pro/Elite Ann Yew 03:16:43.3 48 Team Whistler
123 Male 35-39 Glenn Joiner 03:16:56.3 1477 Seattle WA USA
124 Male 30-34 Adrian Lasalle-Lowe 03:17:15.0 1548 Mojo Signs Squamish BC Canada
125 Male 30-34 Robin Dutton 03:17:16.6 1261 Arrowsmith Bikes Nanaimo BC Canada
126 Male 45-49 Barry Rempel 03:17:24.8 1834 Team Diabetes Victoria BC Canada
127 Male 20-29 Andrew Baird 03:17:35.1 1038 Squamish Titans Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
128 Male 50-54 Tim Daechsel 03:17:55.2 1204 bike barn Penticton BC Canada
129 Male 45-49 Rob Mulder 03:18:11.7 1709 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC Canada
130 Male 35-39 Chris George 03:18:24.0 1328 NRG Nelson BC Canada
131 Male 45-49 Steve Crowley 03:18:55.0 1197 Arrowsmith Bike Club Lantzville BC Canada
132 Male 35-39 Stephen Todd 03:19:04.8 2011 North Vancouver BC Canada
133 Male 45-49 Johnny Halliday 03:19:35.5 1366 North Vancouver BC Canada
134 Male 40-44 Keith McIvor 03:19:44.8 1647 Obsession Bikes Whistler BC Canada
135 Male 20-29 Leigh Reynolds 03:19:48.8 1835 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
136 Male 40-44 Dix Cox 03:19:51.9 1187 North Vancouver BC Canada
137 Male 20-29 Matt Dawes 03:19:55.6 1220 oak bay bikes Nanaimo BC Canada
138 Male 40-44 Maurice Castonguay 03:20:02.8 1153 North Vancouver BC Canada
139 Male 40-44 Max Saenger 03:20:17.3 1882 Karen Squamish BC Canada
140 Male 35-39 Jeremy Hart 03:20:19.5 1378 Victoria BC Canada
141 Male 35-39 Basse Clement 03:20:34.9 2152 Team H&R Block Kona Vancouver BC Canada
142 Male 40-44 Graham Ross 03:20:42.4 1866 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
143 Male 40-44 Craig Gillett 03:20:45.0 1335 Victoria BC Canada
144 Male 40-44 Justin Harman 03:20:49.7 1375 Bicycle Centres Woodinville WA USA
145 Male 45-49 Diego Marchese 03:21:00.4 1606 Team Diabetes Belcarra BC Canada
146 Male 40-44 Eric Barnsley 03:21:24.7 1054 Rocky Cycle Surrey BC Canada
147 Male 35-39 Russ Bougie 03:21:47.9 1101 North Vancouver BC Canada
148 Male 45-49 Bart Gould 03:21:48.3 1347 North Vancouver BC Canada
149 Male 45-49 Jeremy Eden 03:21:53.7 1267 Penticton BC Canada
150 Male 40-44 Chris Lawrence 03:21:56.3 1556 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
151 Male 30-34 Martin Dickson 03:21:57.6 1235 Kamloops BC Canada
152 Male 20-29 Brett Grayston 03:22:00.8   1350 North Vancouver BC Canada
153 Male 45-49 Rick Bowerman 03:22:01.8   1102 Brackendale BC Canada
154 Male 40-44 Gord Olliver 03:22:02.4 03:22:02 1750 Calgary AB Canada
155 Female Pro/Elite Jennifer Schulz 03:22:13.4 03:22:13.4 36 Fresh Air Experience Kelowna BC Canada
156 Male 35-39 Graham Schulz 03:22:15.4 03:22:50 1905 Squamish Titans Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
157 Male 35-39 Michael Costigan 03:22:18.6   1185 Dakine/Evil Bikes North Vancouver BC Canada
158 Male 45-49 Julian Somers 03:22:20.1   1957 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
159 Male 50-54 Bill Sanders 03:22:20.5   1887 Canadian Diabetes As Vernon BC Canada
160 Male 30-34 Patrice Steinmann 03:22:21.3   1966 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
161 Male 40-44 Jay Menning 03:22:22.8   1669 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
162 Male Pro/Elite Ilmar Heinicke 03:22:26.0   12 Corsa Cycling Squamish BC Canada
163 Male 20-29 Matthew Delany 03:22:26.5   1226 Whistler BC Canada
164 Female Pro/Elite Megan Rose 03:22:33.5   19 North Vancouver BC Canada
165 Male 35-39 Sean Howie 03:22:41.8   1443 Silverfoot Vancouver BC Canada
166 Male 30-34 Garett Heitman 03:22:47.0   1393 Clif Bar Seattle WA USA
167 Male 30-34 Joshua Weiss 03:22:48.6 03:22:48.6 2068 darryl evans racing Kamloops BC Canada
168 Male 35-39 Charles Fortier 03:22:53.3   1305 Experience Cycling New Westminster BC Canada
169 Male 45-49 Greg Heys 03:22:55.2   1411 North Vancouver BC Canada
170 Male 40-44 Erik Davis 03:23:00.5 03:24 1215 Vancouver BC Canada
171 Male under 20 Philip Cairns 03:23:01.2   1139 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
172 Male 40-44 Bryan Baker 03:23:03.5   1040 North Vancouver BC Canada
173 Male 40-44 Alan Firth 03:23:10.2 03:24 1292 Vancouver BC Canada
174 Male 20-29 Nick Christensen 03:23:11.3   1168 Rocky Cycle Surrey BC Canada
175 Male 35-39 Dave Chamberlain 03:23:11.8 03:24:20 1158 Local Ride, Life Cyc Maple Ridge BC Canada
176 Male 40-44 Jason Simpson 03:23:13.7 03:23:13 1935 Team Diabetes Pemberton BC Canada
177 Male 40-44 Leon Poirier 03:23:17.5   1798 Lifecycles Abbotsford BC Canada
178 Male 20-29 Jonathan Aubry 03:23:29.3   1033 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
179 Male 40-44 Kevin Hodder 03:23:29.8   1423 Whistler BC Canada
180 Male 35-39 Hugh Thompson 03:23:34.8   2000 Victoria BC Canada
181 Male 40-44 Peter Pearson 03:23:39.2   1776 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
182 Male 45-49 Gary McFarlane 03:23:40.1 03:23:40 1642 Squamish BC Canada
183 Female 40-44 Christine Shandro 03:23:41.0 03:23:41.0 2148
184 Male 40-44 Mike Seniuk 03:23:51.4   1916 NRG Nelson BC Canada
185 Male 20-29 David Moffatt 03:23:57.4   1690 Coquitlam BC Canada
186 Male 40-44 Kevin Smith 03:23:58.0   1946 Whistler BC Canada
187 Male 35-39 Michael Wilson 03:24:00.5   2096 Team Rocky Cycle Surrey BC Canada
188 Male 40-44 Gordon Michaux 03:24:12.0   1675 Vancouver BC Canada
189 Male 20-29 Jeremy Norris 03:24:12.8   1741 Squamish BC Canada
190 Male 35-39 Andrew Clegg 03:24:16.8   1173 Squamish BC Canada
191 Male 35-39 Allistair Clegg 03:24:23.5   1172 Squamish BC Canada
192 Male 40-44 George Neffner 03:24:23.7   1723 Seattle WA USA
193 Male 35-39 Shelby Lefebvre 03:24:24.3   1565 Mackenzie BC Canada
194 Male 50-54 Lloyd Westby 03:24:25.7   2074 hayman sport Penticton BC Canada
195 Male 35-39 Tyler Jordan 03:24:27.3   1482 Squamish BC Canada
196 Male 20-29 Cook Rich 03:24:30.9   1838 Rev Cycles Seattle WA USA
197 Male 30-34 Mark Bunyan 03:24:34.7   2141 North Shore Credit Union Squamish BC Canada
198 Male 40-44 Ian Kennedy 03:24:35.8   1453 John Henry North Vancouver BC Canada
199 Male 40-44 Sean Ruzicka 03:24:38.5   1879 Oak Bay Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
200 Male 45-49 Jamie Emery 03:24:39.5   1272 action motorcycles North Sannich BC Canada
201 Male 40-44 Alec Black 03:24:43.8   1084 North Vancouver BC Canada
202 Female Pro/Elite Linda Robichaud 03:24:58.2   32 Team Whistler Victoria BC Canada
203 Male 35-39 Jason Jacobs 03:25:02.0 03:25:02 1462 Quesnel BC Canada
204 Male 30-34 Josh Robinson 03:25:03.1   1853 Calgary AB Canada
205 Male 40-44 Kalle Karu 03:25:03.7   1490 Vancouver BC Canada
206 Male 40-44 Rick Crema 03:25:04.3   1191 North Vancouver BC Canada
207 Male 35-39 Rob Gosselni 03:25:08.1   1346 Mighty Riders Vancouver BC Canada
208 Male 45-49 Bruce Hale 03:25:15.0 03:28 1362 Newton Rocky Cycle Surrey BC Canada
209 Male 45-49 Ron Hewitson 03:25:21.5   1410 ARROWSMITH MT CYCLE Nanaimo BC Canada
210 Male 35-39 Stefan Muller 03:25:25.1 03:28:49 1711 West Coast Racing Coquitlam BC Canada
211 Male 40-44 Steven Murray 03:25:28.9   1717 corsa Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
212 Male 30-34 Tyson Kaempffer 03:25:29.1   1486 Secrets Cycle Port Moody BC Canada
213 Male 40-44 Doug Engstrom 03:25:38.6   1275 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
214 Male 30-34 Russ Wood 03:25:41.7   2115 Team Diabetes Pemberton BC Canada
215 Male 35-39 Joe Purves-Smith 03:25:46.2   1815 evolve cycling Port Moody BC Canada
216 Male 35-39 Jason Stobbe 03:25:53.7 03:29:59 1971 Race Day Magic Abbotsford BC Canada
217 Male 40-44 Paul Craig 03:25:54.9 03:30:20 1188 Local Ride Pitt Meadows BC Canada
218 Male 20-29 Sean Bickerton 03:25:55.7 03:30:29 1080 Brackendale BC Canada
219 Male under 20 Jereomy Pelletier 03:25:56.0   1782 Corsa Cycles Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
220 Male 30-34 Jake Heitman 03:25:56.6   1394 Clif Bar Selah WA USA
221 Male 40-44 Clayton Paradis 03:25:57.4   1764 Pedalhead Bicycle Wo Calgary AB Canada
222 Female 35-39 Tamara Goeppel 03:25:57.8   1339 Leki BikeXteme Whitehorse YT Canada
223 Male 35-39 Tom Craik 03:26:03.0 03:31 1189 none North Vancouver BC Canada
224 Male 20-29 Damian French 03:26:05.3   1312 Tredlies, Miller Capilano Kingston Tas Australia
225 Male 40-44 Steven Fitzgerald 03:26:13.9   1296 West Vancouver BC Canada
226 Male 30-34 Jeff Heslop 03:26:23.8 03:31 1409 team monk Squamish BC Canada
227 Female 35-39 Robin O'Neill 03:26:41.0   1752 Whistler BC Canada
228 Male 35-39 Jesse Grissom 03:26:46.8   1353 Clif Bar Seattle WA USA
229 Male 35-39 Lee Blais 03:26:49.3   1086 OzziesCycleHealthyHa Port Alberni BC Canada
230 Male 40-44 Denis Ross 03:26:56.6   1864 Team Diabetes Langley BC Canada
231 Female 30-34 Kristenn Magnusson 03:26:58.0 03:31 1600 Arrowsmith Bikes/HH Parksville BC Canada
232 Male 30-34 Ian Neville 03:27:03.2 03:31:50 1728 Vancouver BC Canada
233 Male 40-44 Dimitri Pavlakos 03:27:09.9   1772 Port Moody BC Canada
234 Male 35-39 David Kishi 03:27:10.0   1517 Burnaby BC Canada
235 Male under 20 Erik Mulder 03:27:15.2   1708 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC Canada
236 Male 30-34 Ian Dalziel 03:27:21.3   1209 Whistler BC Canada
237 Male 35-39 Stuart Horak 03:27:24.2   1431 North Vancouver BC Canada
238 Male 30-34 Ryan Jeans 03:27:24.8   1470 Vancouver BC Canada
239 Male 30-34 Terry Evans 03:27:25.0 03:35 1280 vibe9.com Pemberton BC Canada
240 Male 40-44 Joe Martin 03:27:25.7   1620 NRC/PedalMasher Redmond WA USA
241 Male 30-34 Daniel Irvine 03:27:26.3   1457 Whistler BC Canada
242 Male 30-34 Carl Taylor 03:27:34.3   1989 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
243 Male 20-29 Martin Goetsch 03:27:37.0   1340 Squamish BC Canada
244 Male 30-34 Simon Bruce 03:27:53.8   1122 Vancouver BC Canada
245 Male 30-34 Robert Clement 03:27:59.5   1174 New Westminster BC Canada
246 Female 45-49 Cathryn Zeglinski 03:28:01.2   2131 Northlands Medical C Whistler BC Canada
247 Male 55-59 Ernie Bodie 03:28:04.9 03:34 1093 West Vancouver BC Canada
248 Male 45-49 Richard Hughes-Davies 03:28:05.8   1447 Skagit Cycle Center Sedro Woolley WA USA
249 Male 30-34 Kevin Wiens 03:28:06.9   2080 life cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
250 Male 35-39 Matt Scott 03:28:07.9   1911 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
251 Male 30-34 Frederic Masse 03:28:08.1   1624 N. Vancouver BC Canada
252 Male 35-39 Lance Richardson 03:28:08.8   1841 Port Moody BC Canada
253 Male 40-44 Dave Spenst 03:28:09.7   1958 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
254 Male 30-34 Mark Knight 03:28:11.8   1524 Garibaldihighla BC Canada
255 Male 35-39 Graham Archer 03:28:12.0   1027 Coqutilam BC Canada
256 Male 30-34 Matthew Smith 03:28:12.7   1947 Obsession: Bikes North Vancouver BC Canada
257 Male 55-59 Henric Meldgard 03:28:13.1   1664 Worca Whistler BC Canada
258 Male 30-34 Andrew Pitre 03:28:13.5   1794 Victoria BC Canada
259 Male 45-49 Stewart Kerr 03:28:13.9 03:36:13.9 1506 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
260 Male 50-54 Daniel Gloor 03:28:14.6 03:36.14.6 1338 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
261 Male under 20 Sam Bowerman 03:28:16.2   1103 Corsa Cycles Brackendale BC Canada
262 Male 40-44 Michael Dolling 03:28:17.1 03:36:46 1238 Daryl-Evans Racing Surrey BC Canada
263 Male 45-49 Sean Henry 03:28:19.1   1405 Victoria BC Canada
264 Male 45-49 Ken McDowell 03:28:19.5   1641 Squamish BC Canada
265 Male 40-44 Zamon Kingi 03:28:20.8   1516 Squamish BC Canada
266 Female 35-39 Karen Todd 03:28:28.0   2010 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
267 Male 40-44 Anthony Meleg 03:28:41.3 03:37 1665 Redmond WA USA
268 Male 45-49 Justin Webb 03:28:41.3 03:36 2063 West Vancouver BC Canada
269 Male 40-44 Wes Dyck 03:28:42.3   1262 Life Cycles bike sho Abbotsford BC Canada
270 Male 35-39 Dale Mikkelsen 03:28:46.8   1679 Port Moody BC Canada
271 Male 60+ Robin Willard 03:28:49.6   2088 Team Diabetes Victoria BC Canada
272 Female 35-39 Kristin Kopec 03:28:52.8   1528 Terres Basses, NR
273 Male 35-39 Tristen Rasmussen 03:28:52.8   1819 North Vancouver BC Canada
274 Male 55-59 John Blok 03:28:53.6   1087 The Core Whistler BC Canada
275 Male 50-54 Stewart Martin 03:28:54.2 03:38:30 1622 North Vancouver BC Canada
276 Female 35-39 Grace Menning 03:28:54.8 03:39 1668 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
277 Male 40-44 Lawrence Johnson 03:28:56.6 03:38 1475 J-Tech Engineering L Delta BC Canada
278 Male 20-29 Ian Sheppard 03:28:58.5 03:38 1927 Calgary AB Canada
279 Male 35-39 Luke Gibson 03:28:59.3   1331 North Vancouver BC Canada
280 Male 35-39 Jean-Francoi Plouffe 03:29:03.7   1795 Whistler Core Squamish BC Canada
281 Male under 20 Aiden Davis 03:29:10.7   1214 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
282 Male 45-49 Troy Lynn 03:29:12.8 03:38:03 1586 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
283 Male 40-44 Eric Foltan 03:29:33.2   1300 Kamloops BC Canada
284 Female 35-39 Lisa Dickson 03:29:41.1   1234 Brackendale BC Canada
285 Male 40-44 Brian Brittain 03:29:41.7   1113 Different Bikes Burnaby BC Canada
286 Male 35-39 Rob McLachlan 03:29:52.1 03:39 1649 West Vancouver BC Canada
287 Male 45-49 Manny DaCosta 03:29:54.6   1203 Burnaby BC Canada
288 Male 30-34 Tyler Hunsberger 03:29:55.9   1449 Vancouver BC Canada
289 Male under 20 Alistair Hardy-Poirier 03:29:58.5   1373 Steed Cycles West Vancouver BC Canada
290 Male 35-39 David Reid 03:30:00.4   1827 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
291 Male 40-44 Pieter Vanduzee 03:30:05.1 03:40 2042 Vancouver BC Canada
292 Male 35-39 Brian Heslop 03:30:17.3   1408 Team Monk Vancouver BC Canada
293 Male 45-49 Stephen Sutherland 03:30:17.7 03:40 1980 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
294 Male 40-44 Colin Freeland 03:30:18.2 03:40:05 1311 North Vancouver BC Canada
295 Male 35-39 Kameron Shinkaruk 03:30:29.4   1928 Squamish BC Canada
296 Male 40-44 Duncan Coo 03:30:52.6 03:40 1180 North Vancouver BC Canada
297 Male 40-44 Christopher Fast 03:30:55.3   1285 Second Ascent Seattle WA USA
298 Male 30-34 Chris Morwood 03:31:00.7   1703 Powell River BC Canada
299 Male 30-34 Ken Leggatt 03:31:13.3   1566 Sorce Surrey BC Canada
300 Male 20-29 Daniel Stein 03:31:13.7   1963 Team Crafty North Van BC Canada
301 Male 35-39 Nicholas Rhodes 03:31:16.6   1836 Second Ascent Seattle WA USA
302 Male 35-39 Davin Carlson 03:31:18.0   1145 OzziesCycleHealthyHa Port Alberni BC Canada
303 Male 30-34 Jason Koleba 03:31:22.7   1526 Cochrane AB Canada
304 Male 40-44 Sean Michel 03:31:24.5   1677 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
305 Male 30-34 Malcolm Schulz 03:31:28.1   1906 Squamish Titans Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
306 Male 35-39 Jonathan Silcock 03:31:29.1   1931 North Vancouver BC Canada
307 Male 30-34 Andrew Bythell 03:31:29.3 03:42 1135 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
308 Male under 20 Jarrad Wilhelm 03:31:30.2   2086 SORCA Brackendale BC Canada
309 Male 40-44 Declan Wolfe 03:31:36.1   2107 Squamish BC Canada
310 Female Pro/Elite Kristen Lake 03:31:38.3   14 Sweet Pete's Toronto ON Canada
311 Female 35-39 Bobbie Jean Taylor 03:31:40.7   1988 Nanaimo BC Canada
312 Male 40-44 Andrew Paul 03:31:42.1 03:44 1771 Cochrane AB Canada
313 Male 20-29 Dan Thwaite 03:31:43.2   2008 Ticket2RideBC.com Channel Islands UK UK
314 Male 35-39 Chad Gentes 03:31:43.9 03:43 1326 Penticton BC Canada
315 Male 45-49 Lance Turner 03:31:46.1 03:44 2024 Evolve Cycling Maple Ridge BC Canada
316 Male 35-39 Michael Prochaska 03:31:49.3   1812 North Bend WA USA
317 Male 35-39 Ryan Parsons 03:31:50.2 03:44:20 1768 Vancouver BC Canada
318 Male 30-34 Joel Breems 03:31:51.4   1112 Rev Cycles Seattle WA USA
319 Male 35-39 Jas Gill 03:31:52.5 03:44 1333 Vancouver BC Canada
320 Male 45-49 Joseph Braz 03:31:53.3 03:44:30 1111 Delta BC Canada
321 Male 20-29 Alex Ritchie 03:31:54.9   1848 Victoria BC Canada
322 Male 45-49 Jim Bennett 03:31:56.7 03:44:40 1073 Yoplait North Vancouver BC Canada
323 Male 35-39 Scott McMillan 03:31:57.0 03:44:49 1654 Vancouver BC Canada
324 Male 35-39 Onil Ray 03:32:00.4   1824 Calgary AB Canada
325 Male 45-49 Thomas Tetz 03:32:01.8   1995 Leki BikeXtreme Carcross YT Canada
326 Male 40-44 Mika Laspa 03:32:02.7 03:45 1549 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
327 Male 30-34 Aaron Muir 03:32:02.8 03:45 1707 Vancouver BC Canada
328 Male 35-39 Rick Martin 03:32:09.3   1621 Calgary AB Canada
329 Male 45-49 Harv Bergen 03:32:10.2   1076 Life Cylces Abbotsford BC Canada
330 Male 60+ Roy Kregosky 03:32:31.3   1536 Arrowsmith Mountain Qualicum Beach BC Canada
331 Male 30-34 Mac McDell 03:32:35.8 03:45 1638 WestCoastRacing Vancouver BC Canada
332 Male 45-49 Mike Truelove 03:32:45.1 03:45 2019 sorca Squamish BC Canada
333 Male 45-49 Andrew Rigg 03:32:48.1   1844 Vancouver BC Canada
334 Male 45-49 Kevin Macdonald 03:32:48.5   1588 North Shore Athletic N.Van BC Canada
335 Male 35-39 Max Bruce 03:32:49.0 03:45 1120 North Vancouver BC Canada
336 Male 35-39 Rick Stevens 03:32:50.3 03:43 1968 Skagit Cycle Center Anacortes WA USA
337 Male 50-54 Cyrill Orssich 03:32:56.5 03:46 1755 Sorca Squamish BC Canada
338 Male 40-44 Terry Turpening 03:32:57.1 03:47:25 2025 Team Diabetes Kent WA USA
339 Male 40-44 John Loewen 03:32:58.2   1581 Nanaimo BC Canada
340 Male under 20 Jacob Melville 03:33:00.7   1666 Brackendale BC Canada
341 Male 35-39 Joel Werner 03:33:01.2   2073 Vancouver BC Canada
342 Male 30-34 Dan Wong 03:33:01.3   2110 Vancouver BC Canada
343 Male 35-39 Ben Sporer 03:33:02.3 03:47:22 1959 Sydney BC Canada
344 Male 40-44 Neil Hourihane 03:33:06.0 03:46 1439 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
345 Male 45-49 Philip Shaw 03:33:08.7 03:47:30 1925 Team Diabetes Abbotsford BC Canada
346 Male 30-34 Philip Wright 03:33:33.0   2121 Sunnyvale CA USA
347 Male 40-44 Antonin Fiala 03:33:34.1   1289 150 Mile House BC Canada
348 Male 45-49 Paul Buck 03:33:34.7 03:47 1126 Vancouver BC Canada
349 Male 35-39 Ken Bognar 03:33:37.5   1096 SORCE Surrey BC Canada
350 Male 40-44 Brent Wilson 03:33:38.4   2094 Daryl-Evans Racing Coquitlam BC Canada
351 Male 40-44 Michael Hoenisch 03:33:39.3   1424 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
352 Male 20-29 Kyle Cupido 03:33:41.7   1201 Vancouver BC Canada
353 Male 40-44 Matthew Hillhouse 03:33:46.1   1414 Calgary AB Canada
354 Male 30-34 Kevin Koopmans 03:33:48.4 03:48 1527 Life Cycles Abbotsfo Abbotsford BC Canada
355 Male 40-44 Stewart McAllen 03:33:49.2   1631 North Vancouver BC Canada
356 Male 35-39 Zenya Kasubuchi 03:33:50.4   1491 North Vancouver BC Canada
357 Female 45-49 Jennifer McSkimming 03:33:51.7 03:48 1657 Whistler BC Canada
358 Female 40-44 Julie Tennock 03:34:03.7   1993 Tantalus Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
359 Male 45-49 Mark Fonseca 03:34:05.0   1301 North Vancouver BC Canada
360 Male 45-49 Mike Edwards 03:34:11.1   1268 Squamish BC Canada
361 Male 40-44 Kevin Hellier 03:34:12.0   1395 Whistler BC Canada
362 Male 45-49 Ken Bragg 03:34:12.8   1108 CVC Vancouver BC Canada
363 Female 30-34 Cynthia Young 03:34:13.9   2125 Cactus Club North Vancouver BC Canada
364 Male 45-49 Stu Snowball 03:34:19.5 03:49 1952 Squamish BC Canada
365 Male 45-49 Mike Rogerson 03:34:28.5 03:49:30 1861 Whistler BC Canada
366 Male 50-54 Rob Foord 03:34:32.3   1302 Vernon BC Canada
367 Male 35-39 Werner Gerntholtz 03:34:34.6 03:49 1330 Port Moody BC Canada
368 Male 35-39 Todd Shaffer 03:34:37.3   1917 Colorado Spring CO USA
369 Male under 20 Nicholas Bruce 03:34:50.9   1121 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
370 Male 30-34 Paul Henriksen 03:34:51.9   1403 Whistler BC Canada
371 Male 40-44 Richard Boehnke 03:35:06.7   1095 Coldstream BC Canada
372 Male 30-34 Michael Simon 03:35:07.7   1932 The Real Big Kahuna Calgary AB Canada
373 Male 20-29 Kurt Amundson 03:35:38.1   1018 Coquitlam, Bc BC Canada
374 Male 40-44 Arama Jillings 03:35:40.1   1473 North Vancouver BC Canada
375 Male 35-39 Mike Church 03:35:43.8   1170 Vancouver BC Canada
376 Male 30-34 Quinn Anderson 03:35:46.2   1022 Richmond BC Canada
377 Male 40-44 David Groves 03:35:53.6 03:51 1354 Richmond BC Canada
378 Male 35-39 Patrick Kerridge 03:36:01.3   1507 Nanaimo BC Canada
379 Male 40-44 Mike Hedberg 03:36:09.2   1389 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
380 Male 50-54 Paul Kindree 03:36:09.8 03:52 1514 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
381 Male 60+ Fred Jorgensen 03:36:10.9 03:51 1483 North Vancouver BC Canada
382 Male 30-34 Timothy Ambler 03:36:12.0 03:51 1016 Vancouver BC Canada
383 Male 40-44 Paul Nicholas 03:36:14.7   1736 Pemberton BC Canada
384 Male 55-59 Brent Harley 03:36:15.0   1374 Whistler BC Canada
385 Male 45-49 Greg Bergen 03:36:20.5 03:51 1075 Surrey BC Canada
386 Male 40-44 Richard Sandor 03:36:22.5   1889 North Vancouver BC Canada
387 Male 45-49 Dan Swanson 03:36:26.5   1982 North Vancouver BC Canada
388 Male 30-34 Robbie Roberts 03:36:35.0   1851 Evolve Cycling Club Port Moody BC Canada
389 Male 35-39 Keith Montgomery 03:36:35.7 03:52 1693 Team Diabetes Burnaby BC Canada
390 Male 35-39 Gerald Wolfe 03:36:37.5   2108 Brackendale BC Canada
391 Male 45-49 Bob Deeks 03:36:40.9   1223 Whistler BC Canada
392 Male 40-44 Eric Akelaitis 03:36:43.3   1010 North Vancouver BC Canada
393 Male 45-49 David Munro 03:36:43.7   1714 Wanaka New New Zealand
394 Male 45-49 Nobuhiro Taguchi 03:36:44.2   1984 Rodeo Circus Vancouver BC Canada
395 Male 35-39 Cory Hemminger 03:36:44.8   1396 Maple Ridge BC Canada
396 Male 40-44 Gordon Wilson 03:36:46.9 03:52 2098 North Vancouver BC Canada
397 Male 20-29 Tyler Strong 03:37:04.5   1977 Burnaby BC Canada
398 Male 30-34 Sean Baker 03:37:06.5   1042 Kamloops BC Canada
399 Male 45-49 Lindsay Schram 03:37:09.5 03:53:35 1902 Team Diabetes Richmond BC Canada
400 Male 30-34 Peter Odonnell 03:37:13.9   1747 Seattle WA USA
401 Male 35-39 Adrian Jones 03:37:21.2   1480 Squamish BC Canada
402 Male 30-34 Chad Willems 03:37:29.1   2089 galileo coffee Britannia Beach BC Canada
403 Male 40-44 Mark Sawatzky 03:37:29.6   1896 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
404 Male 35-39 Euan Crawford 03:37:37.7   1190 North Vancouver BC Canada
405 Male 35-39 Eric Anderson 03:37:44.8   1021 obsession bikes BC Canada
406 Male 35-39 Rock Castrillo 03:37:47.9   1154 Whistler Core Squamish BC Canada
407 Male 40-44 Charles Russell 03:37:48.8 03:54 1876 Rocky Mountain Bicycles Surrey BC Canada
408 Male 45-49 Dan Kennedy 03:37:54.8 03:54 1501 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
409 Female 35-39 Rua Read 03:37:56.1 03:54 1825 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
410 Male 40-44 Don Van Eesteren 03:38:02.4   2037 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
411 Male 45-49 Mark Goodgrove 03:38:08.2   1344 Squamish BC Canada
412 Male 45-49 Keith Waiz 03:38:08.7   2053 Team Diabetes Vancouver BC Canada
413 Male 35-39 Darin Joseph 03:38:12.3   1484 Brackendale BC Canada
414 Male 40-44 Marshall House 03:38:13.4   1440 Team Diabetes Delta BC Canada
415 Male 45-49 Tim Williams 03:38:16.6   2093 Team Diabetes Surrey BC Canada
416 Male 35-39 Jon Taylor 03:38:18.0 03:56 1991 Pork Bros Racing Vancouver BC Canada
417 Male 30-34 Cameron Hunt 03:38:18.5   2136 Vancouver BC Canada
418 Male 30-34 Kris Wild 03:38:22.5   2081 Squamish BC Canada
419 Male 30-34 Kyle Sauve 03:38:24.1   1894 Vancouver BC Canada
420 Male 40-44 Peter Weiland 03:38:27.6   2066 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
421 Male 40-44 Chris Carter 03:38:30.7 03:58 1149 North Shore Athletics West Vancouver BC Canada
422 Male 35-39 William Schur 03:38:44.8 03:55 1907 Powell River BC Canada
423 Male 35-39 Michael Ritter 03:38:51.8   1849 Mission BC Canada
424 Male 55-59 Ian Parker 03:38:59.1   1765 North Vancouver BC Canada
425 Male 40-44 Dugald Dunlop 03:39:00.3 03:57 1255 Coldstream BC Canada
426 Male 30-34 Slawek Mysiorek 03:39:02.8   1720 Calgary AB Canada
427 Male 20-29 Joe Reid 03:39:04.2   1829 North Vancouver BC Canada
428 Male 35-39 Matt Wallis 03:39:10.2 03:56 2056 bicycle centres - c1 Anacortes WA USA
429 Male 35-39 Ben Macinnis 03:39:20.3 03:58 1590 Vancouver BC Canada
430 Male 30-34 Paul Maki 03:39:21.8   1603 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
431 Male 45-49 Scott Paxton 03:39:41.6 03:57 1773 Squamish BC Canada
432 Male 35-39 Ken Saito 03:39:43.1   1883 life cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
433 Male 30-34 Adrian Strong 03:39:45.0 03:58 1975 Calgary AB Canada
434 Female 40-44 Carey Sather 03:39:56.1   1892 Steed cycles/helly h Nanaimo BC Canada
435 Male 45-49 Shawn Pedersen 03:40:07.0 3:58:12 1778 Squamish BC Canada
436 Male 35-39 Tom Sebulsky 03:40:07.2   1914 Kelowna BC Canada
437 Male 30-34 Alexandru Cojocaru 03:40:10.9 3:58:53 1177 Vancouver BC Canada
438 Male 45-49 Jim Wilson 03:40:13.5 03:59:00 2095 North Vancouver BC Canada
439 Male under 20 Montana Michel 03:40:13.8   1676 Team Squamish Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
440 Male 40-44 Ed Kyrzakos 03:40:14.4   1541 North Vancouver BC Canada
441 Male 45-49 Tony Peiffer 03:40:18.0 03:59:43 1781 Worca Whistler BC Canada
442 Male 35-39 Jason Wint 03:40:19.4 03:59:21 2103 Team Diabetes Pemberton BC Canada
443 Male 45-49 Jeff Gallimore 03:40:22.1   1316 Oak Bay Nanaimo BC Canada
444 Male 40-44 Les Ecker 03:40:23.3   2158
445 Male 45-49 David Smith 03:40:25.7   1943 Team Diabetes Whistler BC Canada
446 Male 45-49 Russ Angrignon 03:40:26.5 04:00:20 1026 Hanz Squamish BC Canada
447 Male 40-44 Ron Goldstone 04:00:26.7 04:00 1342 Squamish BC Canada
448 Male 30-34 David Brown 04:00:28.3 04:00:28 1117 Green Haze Calgary AB Canada
449 Male 45-49 Neil Winkelmann 04:00:31.8 04:00:31 2101 Atomic Racing Vancouver BC Canada
450 Male 30-34 Etienne Poulin 04:00:39.4 04:00 1807 Calgary AB Canada
451 Male 50-54 Peter Dorey 04:00:46.5   1239 Vernon BC Canada
452 Male 50-54 Simon Parker 04:00:53.0   2151 Different Bikes
453 Male 45-49 Bruce Wenting 04:00:53.6 04:00 2071 Wentings Cycle Mission BC Canada
454 Male 45-49 Alek Laursoo 04:00:53.6   1554 North Vancouver BC Canada
455 Male 30-34 Tom Kemecsey 04:00:58.0   1500 Coquitlam BC Canada
456 Male 55-59 Bob Amos 04:01:00.1   1017 NSRide Richmond BC Canada
457 Male 40-44 David Bowes 04:01:15.8 04:01 1104 Vancouver BC Canada
458 Male 35-39 Mark Haldenby 04:01:20.3   1361 Team Diabetes Squamish BC Canada
459 Male 50-54 Graeme Fitch 04:01:25.0   1295 BC Bike Race/Harbour Whistler BC Canada
460 Male 45-49 Kent Klassen 04:01:30.5   1520 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
461 Male 35-39 Rene Michaely 04:01:37.0 04:01 1674 North Vancouver BC Canada
462 Male 20-29 Kelly Galway 04:01:43.9   1317 Team Diabetes Vancouver BC Canada
463 Male 40-44 Brian Wood 04:01:53.6 04:01 2114 Oak Harbor WA USA
464 Male 40-44 Chuck Samson 04:01:59.9 04:02 1885 Scott Bikes Cumberland BC Canada
465 Female 40-44 Tamara Blythe 04:02:04.1 04:04 1091 Abbotsford BC Canada
466 Male 35-39 Kyle Stevens 04:02:26.8   1967 Summerland BC Canada
467 Male 35-39 Benjamin Bakk 04:02:31.6   1044 Squamish BC Canada
468 Male 35-39 Glade Schoenfeld 04:02:46.3   1900 North Vancouver BC Canada
469 Male 40-44 Brent Prokop 04:03:00.0   1813 TEAM DIABETES Kelowna BC Canada
470 Male 35-39 Darren Frey 04:03:00.9   1313 Nanaimo BC Canada
471 Male 40-44 Monti Burtini 04:03:07.0   1132 Nanaimo BC Canada
472 Male under 20 Evan Drygas 04:03:12.4   1249 Squamish BC Canada
473 Male 45-49 John Skrypnyk 04:03:13.2   1939 Revelstoke BC Canada
474 Male under 20 Sam Morris 04:03:14.3   2144 Zimich Coaching Club West Vancouver BC Canada
475 Male 40-44 Tom Thorpe 04:03:17.8 04:04 2006 North Vancouver BC Canada
476 Female 30-34 Stephanie Hamilton 04:04:03.9 04:04:03 1367 Vancouver BC Canada
477 Male 35-39 Roberto Ricci 04:04:07.1   1837 Whistler BC Canada
478 Female 35-39 Silping Wong 04:04:09.5   2112 Team Diabetes Coldstream BC Canada
479 Female under 20 Calindy Ramsden 04:04:10.8 04:04 1817 West Vancouver BC Canada
480 Male 40-44 Shane Kromrey 04:04:21.0   1537 Bicycle Centres Everett WA USA
481 Male 35-39 Jason Lavigne 04:04:31.3   1555 Independant Calgary AB Canada
482 Male 35-39 Trevor Rutten 04:04:53.7   1878 North Vancouver BC Canada
483 Male 30-34 Marlon Tang 04:04:55.9 04:04:55.9 1986 LifeScan Canada Vancouver BC Canada
484 Male under 20 Silas Kemble 04:05:23.2   1499 Moomins space corps Bowen Island BC Canada
485 Male 35-39 Ted Smith 04:05:54.2   1949 Calgary AB Canada
486 Male 50-54 William Liebenberg 04:06:03.9   1573 North Vancouver BC Canada
487 Male 35-39 Kory Fawcett 04:06:32.1   1286 Vancouver BC Canada
488 Male 45-49 Graham Turner 04:06:33.2   2023 Brentwood Bay, BC Canada
489 Male 45-49 Darren McClellan 04:06:40.5   1635 North Vancouver BC Canada
490 Male 40-44 Jonathan Sine 04:06:40.9   1937 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
491 Female 20-29 Catherine Gendron 04:06:41.4 04:08 1321 Squamish BC Canada
492 Male 30-34 Steve Perrett 04:06:43.1   1785 Vancouver BC Canada
493 Male 40-44 Iain Lowe 04:07:39.6 04:08 1584 westcoastracing Vancouver BC Canada
494 Male 40-44 Steven Bauer 04:07:59.5   1063 North Vancouver BC Canada
495 Female 40-44 Sarah Gayda 04:08:02.3   1320 North Vancouver BC Canada
496 Male 35-39 Rory Tucker 04:08:03.0   2020 Squamish BC Canada
497 Male 50-54 Ming Gin 04:08:07.8   1336 Whistler BC Canada
498 Male 35-39 John Waite 04:08:13.8   2052 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
499 Male 50-54 Nick Arkle 04:08:21.6 04:08 1029 Westbank BC Canada
500 Male 45-49 Brett Bauer 04:08:38.2 04:08 1062 Fanatik Bike Bellingham WA USA
501 Male 40-44 Robert Harris 04:08:52.7   1377 Brackendale BC Canada
502 Male 40-44 Danny Soda 04:08:56.8   1954 Richmond BC Canada
503 Male 45-49 Brad Harris 04:08:59.3   1376 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
504 Male 35-39 Jon Foan 04:09:03.3 4:09 1297 Vancouver BC Canada
505 Male 45-49 Jim Pinter 04:09:04.7   1791 Calgary AB Canada
506 Male 55-59 Brian Pollock 04:09:05.4   1801 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
507 Female 35-39 Amy Caldwell 04:09:17.2   1140 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
508 Male 35-39 Chris Michael 04:09:36.3   1673 Furry Creek BC Canada
509 Male 50-54 Shaun Gibson 04:09:36.7   1332 Summerland BC Canada
510 Male 45-49 Brian Jones 04:09:37.3 04:09 1479 Squamish BC Canada
511 Male 30-34 Greg Mackenzie 04:09:38.9   1594 Second Ascent Renton WA USA
512 Male 35-39 Edward Kosnoski 04:09:41.7   1532 Seattle WA USA
513 Female 50-54 Margot Downey 04:09:43.0   1242 Victoria BC Canada
514 Female 20-29 Anne Price 04:09:45.6   1810 Vancouver BC Canada
515 Male 35-39 Darcy Johnson 04:09:48.7 04:09:48.7 1474 Green Haze Calgary AB Canada
516 Male 30-34 James Cassell 04:09:56.2 04:09:56.2 1152 North Vancouver BC Canada
517 Male 30-34 Brad Martyn 04:09:58.1 04:09 1623 Squamish BC Canada
518 Male 45-49 Steve Whittall 04:10:02.7   2078 Whistler BC Canada
519 Male 40-44 Basil Stumborg 04:10:13.0 04:10 1979 North Vancouver BC Canada
520 Male 50-54 Jake Stein 04:10:14.3   1964 Team Crafty North Van BC Canada
521 Female 30-34 Malaika Ulmi 04:10:19.8   2028 SORCA Brackendale BC Canada
522 Male 50-54 Scott Brunning 04:10:20.9   1123 The Home Doctor Squamish BC Canada
523 Male 35-39 Eric Rowe 04:10:28.0 04:10:28 1870 Renton WA USA
524 Male 30-34 Brandon Lapczuk 04:10:28.8 04:10:28 1546 The Big Kahuna Calgary AB Canada
525 Male 20-29 Cory Norris-Jones 04:10:51.6   1742 North Vancouver BC Canada
526 Male 35-39 Aaron Davis 04:10:52.7 04:10 1213 Vancouver BC Canada
527 Male 35-39 Jason Shirk 04:10:56.6 04:10:56 1929 Sammamish WA USA
528 Female 35-39 Natalie Edwards 04:11:23.0 04:11:23 1269 Squamish BC Canada
529 Female 45-49 Karen Rodgers 04:11:27.4 04:12 1860 Chilliwack BC Canada
530 Male 35-39 Eric Matheson 04:11:32.1   1626 Nanaimo BC Canada
531 Female 35-39 Sue Handel 04:11:42.9   1369 Frontrunners Nanaimo BC Canada
532 Female 30-34 Karen Ogilvie 04:11:56.7   1749 Squamish BC Canada
533 Male 45-49 Arthur De Kleer 04:12:12.0 04:13 1222 North Vancouver BC Canada
534 Female 30-34 Natalie Wood 04:12:12.8   2113 Pemberton BC Canada
535 Male 45-49 Ian McIver 04:12:14.9 04:13:6 1646 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
536 Male 40-44 Dag Sharman 04:12:51.2   1922 Summerland BC Canada
537 Male 35-39 Kurt Werby 04:13:04.2   2072 Vancouver BC Canada
538 Male 45-49 Jeff Delany 04:13:04.7   1225 North Vancouver BC Canada
539 Male 40-44 Chris Welsh 04:13:08.0   2070 Vancouver BC Canada
540 Female 30-34 Kelsey Miller 04:13:44.6   1681 Wedgewood North Vancouver BC Canada
541 Male 45-49 Bob Anderson 04:13:45.0 04:13:45 1019 Kirkland WA USA
542 Male 45-49 Mike McQuaide 04:13:45.4 04:13 1655 Bellingham WA USA
543 Male 35-39 Jim Davison 04:13:54.5   1218 Surrey BC Canada
544 Male 30-34 Josh Mitchell 04:14:00.0   1685 Seattle BC Canada
545 Male 30-34 Marcus Buckle 04:14:02.5   1127 Vancouver BC Canada
546 Male 30-34 Eric Walton 04:14:12.5   2059 Nester's Market Whistler BC Canada
547 Male 40-44 Steven Pulman 04:14:15.8   1814 Coquitlam BC Canada
548 Male 35-39 Alan Moat 04:14:23.1 04:14:23 1686 Dan's Banana Bread Vancouver BC Canada
549 Male 30-34 Liam Kerney 04:14:27.9 04:14:30 1505 Burnaby BC Canada
550 Male 50-54 Craig Woida 04:14:38.7   2105 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
551 Male 45-49 Mark Graylish 04:14:40.7 04:14:40 1349 North Vancouver BC Canada
552 Male 30-34 Eric Kjode 04:14:50.3   1519 North Vancouver BC Canada
553 Male 35-39 David Lee 04:15:11.6 04:15 1563 North Vancouver BC Canada
554 Male 30-34 Layne Nadeau 04:15:12.1 04:15 1721 Vancouver BC Canada
555 Male 35-39 Byron Andres 04:15:28.3   1023 Squamish BC Canada
556 Male 35-39 Andrew Houston 04:15:39.2   1441 North Vancouver BC Canada
557 Male 40-44 Thomas Pressello 04:15:49.0   1809 Vancouver BC Canada
558 Male under 20 Richard Dyer 04:15:54.2   1263 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
559 Male 45-49 Scott MacTavish 04:15:55.0 04:16 1598 High River AB Canada
560 Male 40-44 Ian Hoffman 04:16:19.1   1425 NS Ride Burnaby BC Canada
561 Male 35-39 Akira Uchida 04:16:20.0   2027 Rodeo Circus Vancouver BC Canada
562 Male 40-44 Mark Schuett 04:16:20.7   1904 Squamish BC Canada
563 Male 50-54 Bob McLaren 04:16:21.3 04:16 1651 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
564 Male 30-34 Jacques LeBlanc 04:16:35.4 04:16 1561 Medicine Hat AB Canada
565 Female 35-39 Kate Drew 04:16:40.3   1245 Chris Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
566 Male 20-29 Adam Marcinkiewicz 04:16:41.4   1607 Vancouver BC Canada
567 Male 40-44 Darren Borsbey 04:16:47.5   1099 Coquitlam BC Canada
568 Male 45-49 Andrew King 04:16:49.2 04:16:49 1515 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
569 Male 35-39 Bryan Swan 04:16:54.3 04:17 1981 Port Moody BC Canada
570 Male 30-34 Bryce Allen 04:16:55.0   1011 Saskatoon SK Canada
571 Male 45-49 Greg Newton 04:16:57.0   1733 worca Whistler BC Canada
572 Male 30-34 Peter MacPhie 04:17:19.0   1597 Calgary AB Canada
573 Male 30-34 Connor Gillan 04:17:29.6   1334 Team Diabetes Port Moody BC Canada
574 Male 30-34 Greg Colquhoun 04:17:31.6   1179 Vancouver BC Canada
575 Male 35-39 Paul Brackstone 04:17:43.6   1107 North Vancouver BC Canada
576 Male 45-49 Shigeyoshi Ambiru 04:17:49.7   1015 Rodeo Circus Vancouver BC Canada
577 Female 20-29 Jeanine Ball 04:17:56.9 04:18 1046 Local Ride Racing Vancouver BC Canada
578 Female under 20 Jenny Strong 04:18:00.7 04:18 1976 North Vancouver BC Canada
579 Male 35-39 Doug Ross 04:18:07.6   1865 North Vancouver BC Canada
580 Male 40-44 Bernard Szewczyk 04:18:13.9   1983 Delta BC Canada
581 Female 40-44 Julia Balkwill 04:18:32.3 04:18:32.3 1045 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
582 Male 30-34 Steven Fofonoff 04:18:38.8   1298 Thunderbird Creek Squamish BC Canada
583 Male 40-44 Erin Keam 04:18:51.7   1494 Whistler BC Canada
584 Male 35-39 Erik Wilson 04:18:52.8   2097 Vancouver BC Canada
585 Male 35-39 Brian Ecker 04:19:18.7 04:20 1266 Portland OR USA
586 Male 30-34 Jonathan Lussier 04:19:23.7 04:19 1585 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
587 Female 45-49 Laurie Kalf 04:19:38.9   1487 AMC Errington BC Canada
588 Male 60+ Gary Baker 04:19:50.1 04:20:20 1041 Team Whistler Whistler BC Canada
589 Male 30-34 Alan Bransdon 04:20:38.8 2133 Escape Velocity Vancouver BC Canada
590 Male 35-39 Brian Greening 04:20:40.2 1351 Vancouver BC Canada
591 Male 60+ Peter Shandro 04:20:47.1 1920 West Vancouver BC Canada
592 Male 35-39 Ryan Douglas 04:20:47.6 1240 North Vancouver BC Canada
593 Male 35-39 Ron Horwood 04:20:57.0 1435 North Vancouver BC Canada
594 Male 40-44 John R. Taylor 04:21:02.7 1990 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
595 Male 40-44 Mike Genovese 04:21:07.2 1324 Squamish BC Canada
596 Male 50-54 Claudio Pellichero 04:21:07.6 1783 Burnaby BC Canada
597 Female 40-44 Lesley-Ann Marriott 04:21:08.3 1614 Vancouver BC Canada
598 Male 45-49 Steve Rochetta 04:21:09.0 1857 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
599 Female 30-34 Maggie Phillips-Scarlett 04:21:20.3 1788 Squamish BC Canada
600 Male 50-54 Richard Dustan 04:21:20.9 1260 Team Diabetes. North Vancouver BC Canada
601 Male 50-54 Derek Higgins 04:21:33.3 1413 Sparwood BC Canada
602 Female 30-34 Danice Uyesugi 04:21:41.7 2030 North Vancouver BC Canada
603 Male 20-29 Brian McKone 04:21:46.3 1648 North Vancouver BC Canada
604 Male 35-39 James Morris 04:21:48.9 1702 Squamish BC Canada
605 Male 45-49 Dan Burnett 04:21:51.3 1130 Delta BC Canada
606 Male 35-39 Paul Havens 04:21:55.0 1383 Coquitlam BC Canada
607 Male 35-39 Shawn Reis 04:22:06.4 2137 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
608 Male 35-39 Stephane Delisle 04:22:22.1 1228 Escape Velocity Burnaby BC Canada
609 Male 30-34 Ben Webber 04:22:24.0 2064 Vancouver BC Canada
610 Male 35-39 Glenn Marshall 04:22:26.1 1618 Squamish BC Canada
611 Male 40-44 Steve Vanry 04:22:30.2 2043 West Vancouver BC Canada
612 Female 20-29 Rochelle Stokes 04:22:33.5 1972 Vancouver BC Canada
613 Male 45-49 Paul Yetter 04:22:49.8 2124 Mukilteo WA USA
614 Male 55-59 Rick Reid 04:22:58.1 1832 Whistler BC Canada
615 Male 20-29 Clayton Palanio 04:23:01.4 1759 Surrey BC Canada
616 Male 35-39 Roman Kralovic 04:23:15.7 1534 North Vancouver BC Canada
617 Male 35-39 Graham Aubuchon 04:23:34.0 1034 Vancouver BC Canada
618 Male 30-34 Joseph McGill 04:23:48.6 1643 Blaine WA USA
619 Male 50-54 Bill Ford 04:23:49.6 1303 North Vancouver BC Canada
620 Male under 20 Michael Mee 04:24:04.1 1661 Squamish BC Canada
621 Male under 20 Alex Toews 04:24:34.9 2012 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
622 Male 35-39 Darren Durupt 04:24:35.9 1259 Experience Cycling Maple Ridge BC Canada
623 Male 35-39 Kevin Trotter 04:24:39.3 2018 Squamish BC Canada
624 Male 45-49 Nelson Yu 04:24:56.9 2128 Seattle WA USA
625 Male 50-54 Chris Nelson 04:25:09.8 1726 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
626 Male 45-49 Guy Thomas 04:25:25.2 1999 Vancouver BC Canada
627 Male 20-29 Brett Wildeman 04:25:27.3 2082 Roberts Creek BC Canada
628 Female 35-39 Deanne Katnick 04:25:28.1 1492 Spin Sisters Calgary AB Canada
629 Male 55-59 Craig Mackenzie 04:25:53.5 1593 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
630 Male 35-39 Steve Mark 04:26:08.4 1610 Victoria BC Canada
631 Male under 20 Brad White 04:26:19.2 2076 Brackendale BC Canada
632 Male 55-59 Greg Miller 04:26:22.8 1680 Team Crafty North Vancouver BC Canada
633 Male 35-39 John Hitsman 04:26:23.2 1420 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
634 Male 40-44 Steven Hills 04:26:25.3 1416 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
635 Female 40-44 Shelley Genovese 04:26:31.3 1325 Squamish BC Canada
636 Male 45-49 Stan Potma 04:26:51.1 1805 Coquitlam BC Canada
637 Male 35-39 Brian Goldstone 04:26:59.9 1341 North Vancouver BC Canada
638 Female 35-39 Timberly George 04:27:05.3 1329 Vancouver BC Canada
639 Male 35-39 John Smyth 04:27:23.5 1950 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
640 Male 45-49 David Aitken 04:27:50.4 1009 Ayr Sco Scotland
641 Male 40-44 Roger Aballini 04:28:53.0 1001 Coquitlam BC Canada
642 Male 45-49 Chris Hardwick 04:29:00.8 1372 New Westminster BC Canada
643 Male 40-44 Alex Hauser 04:29:04.5 1382 Hood River OR USA
644 Male 45-49 David Rushbrook 04:29:05.8 1875 Whistler BC Canada
645 Male 55-59 Rick Wilderman 04:29:07.0 2083 Roberts Creek BC Canada
646 Female 45-49 Kate Inman 04:29:30.7 1456 Squamish BC Canada
647 Male 20-29 Matt Smit 04:30:04.1 1941 North Vancouver BC Canada
648 Male 40-44 Gavin Larkin 04:30:07.7 1547 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
649 Female 40-44 Tiziana Ienna 04:30:09.2 1454 Vancouver BC Canada
650 Male 20-29 Matthew Rochetta 04:30:32.4 1856 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
651 Male 40-44 Ken Kobylanski 04:30:36.3 1525 Surrey BC Canada
652 Male 40-44 Gary Needham 04:30:48.2 1724 Powell River BC Canada
653 Male 20-29 Jason Newton 04:31:03.8 1734 Whistler BC Canada
654 Female 30-34 Jayme Hills 04:31:16.3 1415 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
655 Male 60+ Peter Avis 04:31:40.4 1035 arrowsmith Nanoose Bay BC Canada
656 Male 40-44 Patrick Reid 04:31:46.8 04:31 1830 North Vancouver BC Canada
657 Female 40-44 Michele Marsh 04:31:52.8 1616 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
658 Male 50-54 Perry Klassen 04:31:56.7 1521 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
659 Male 35-39 Craig Manship 04:32:21.1 1605 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
660 Male 60+ Mike Hawes 04:32:22.0 1384 Corsa Cycles Whistler BC Canada
661 Male 45-49 Jack Bryson 04:32:28.1 1125 Sechelt BC Canada
662 Male 35-39 Joel Liefke 04:32:39.4 1574 Bikeman.com Bellevue WA USA
663 Male 30-34 Daniel Popescu 04:32:56.5 1804 Popescu Group West Vancouver BC Canada
664 Male 35-39 John Hawkings 04:32:57.2 1385 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
665 Male 30-34 Simon Douglas 04:33:05.3 1241 North Vancouver BC Canada
666 Male 35-39 Donovan Thorkelson 04:33:12.0 2004 Calgary AB Canada
667 Male 35-39 Martin Pangracs 04:33:15.3 1761 Green Haze Calgary AB Canada
668 Male 40-44 Frank Franchini 04:33:21.7 1309 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
669 Male 35-39 John Halliday 04:33:24.1 1365 Velocity Cycles Langley BC Canada
670 Male 35-39 David Barba 04:33:32.7 1049 Friends of the Lake Lake Oswego OR USA
671 Male 40-44 John Morley 04:33:34.1 1699 Whistler BC Canada
672 Male 30-34 Ryan Chamberlain 04:33:34.7 1159 EVERYONE Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
673 Female 30-34 Alex Shanny 04:33:37.8 1921 Garibaldihighla BC Canada
674 Female 45-49 Suze Cumming 04:33:48.1 1200 Team Diabetes Whistler BC Canada
675 Male 50-54 Dean Matthews 04:33:58.1 1630 Port Moody BC Canada
676 Male 50-54 Russ Blow 04:34:04.2 1088 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
677 Male 35-39 Michael Hallett 04:34:15.0 1364 Calgary AB Canada
678 Female 35-39 Robin Wolfe 04:34:31.2 2109 New Westminster BC Canada
679 Male 45-49 Richard Link 04:34:34.3 1576 Calgary AB Canada
680 Male 55-59 James Brown 04:34:35.1 1467 Sechelt BC Canada
681 Male 35-39 Scott Myles 04:34:55.7 1719 Vancouver BC Canada
682 Male 35-39 Chad Brooks 04:34:59.2 1115 Canadian Springs Port Moody BC Canada
683 Male 40-44 Daniel Schoeler 04:35:00.2 1899 Surret BC Canada
684 Male under 20 Connor Haberl 04:35:02.0 1358 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
685 Male 35-39 Thomas Vlcek 04:35:08.3 2047 Delta BC Canada
686 Male 55-59 Zoltan Nagy 04:35:11.4 1722 North Vancouver BC Canada
687 Male 35-39 Tim Cardinal 04:35:18.6 1143 Surrey BC Canada
688 Male 40-44 Christopher Heald 04:35:24.1 1387 Vancouver BC Canada
689 Male 40-44 Peter Poburan 04:35:28.5 1796 Squamish BC Canada
690 Female 30-34 Paula Hitsman 04:35:52.0 1421 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
691 Male 35-39 Richard Holland 04:35:55.6 1427 Vancouver BC Canada
692 Male 40-44 Paul Wick 04:36:03.6 2079 Team Diabetes Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
693 Male 40-44 Donald Koslowsky 04:36:36.2 1531 Sammamish WA USA
694 Male 40-44 Troy Angrignon 04:36:52.0 1024 Canadian Springs Water Squamish BC Canada
695 Male 35-39 Adrian Armstrong 04:37:15.3 1030 Brackendale BC Canada
696 Male 35-39 Jordie Jacobs 04:37:35.1 1463 Delta BC Canada
697 Male 30-34 Rick Eastman 04:37:44.0 1265 North Vancouver BC Canada
698 Male 45-49 Fred Wiley 04:37:51.3 2085 Bellingham WA USA
699 Male 30-34 Brian Tuulos 04:38:03.5 2026 Port Moody BC Canada
700 Male 45-49 Pat Murphy 04:38:13.1 1716 Team Diabetes Langley BC Canada
701 Male 30-34 Mike Dewit 04:38:14.7 1231 Bodyvine Yoga Studios Abbotsford BC Canada
702 Female 35-39 Tamsyn Morote 04:38:19.4 1700 Squamish BC Canada
703 Male 30-34 Nicholas Beuglet 04:38:20.3 1078 Hammer Calgary AB Canada
704 Male under 20 Keenan Genovese 04:38:22.5 1323 Squamish BC Canada
705 Female 20-29 Brittany Herle 04:38:23.3 1407 Howe Sound Inn Squamish BC Canada
706 Female 30-34 Robyn Smith 04:38:28.5 1948 Vancouver BC Canada
707 Male 50-54 Robert Guthrie 04:38:35.3 1357 Surrey BC Canada
708 Female 45-49 Susan Weston 04:38:38.2 2075 Local Ride Pitt Meadows BC Canada
709 Male 30-34 Chris Lorenzin 04:39:05.8 1583 Coquitlam BC Canada
710 Male under 20 Daniel Hennigar 04:39:11.3 1401 Brackendale BC Canada
711 Male 35-39 Jeremiah Bell 04:39:36.7 1067 kaladi-subway Seattle WA USA
712 Male 40-44 David Berkowitz 04:39:40.6 1077 West Vancouver BC Canada
713 Female 30-34 Sarah Hebert 04:40:07.5 1388 Sunnyvale CA USA
714 Male 35-39 Elliot Fishman 04:40:12.0 1294 North Vancouver BC Canada
715 Male under 20 Kurtis Van Bibber 04:40:13.0 2033 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
716 Female 50-54 Rose Houle 04:40:23.1 1438 Namaimo Mountain Bik Nanaimo BC Canada
717 Male 35-39 Troy Rudderham 04:40:34.5 1873 Nanaimo BC Canada
718 Male 30-34 Shawn Pedersen 04:40:42.3 1779 Seattle WA USA
719 Male 35-39 Scott Harding 04:40:48.0 1371 North Vancouver BC Canada
720 Male 50-54 Jacques Daigle 04:41:15.9 1207 Calgary AB Canada
721 Female 20-29 Shannon Collier 04:41:17.5 1178 Squamish BC Canada
722 Male 50-54 Roy Miller 04:41:20.3 1682 Abbotsford BC Canada
723 Male 45-49 Glenn James 04:41:26.3 1468 Surrey BC Canada
724 Male 40-44 Lawrence Klein 04:41:44.9 1523 Squamish BC Canada
725 Male 45-49 Dan Moberg 04:42:26.4 1687 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
726 Female 35-39 Seana Wright 04:42:27.0 2122 OzziesCycleHealthyHa Port Alberni BC Canada
727 Male 40-44 Ivan Williams 04:42:46.7 2090 Calgary AB Canada
728 Female 30-34 Jo Perrett 04:42:55.2 1784 Vancouver BC Canada
729 Male 40-44 Jeff Thurston 04:43:10.7 2007 Calgary AB Canada
730 Male 35-39 Ken Laing 04:43:25.7 1544 Vancouver BC Canada
731 Male 45-49 Hugh Oswald 04:43:30.1 1756 W. Vancouver BC Canada
732 Male 45-49 Peter Kentel 04:43:30.9 1503 New Westminster BC Canada
733 Female 40-44 Holly Workman 04:43:55.0 2118 Sparwood BC Canada
734 Male 40-44 Dmitri Zanozin 04:43:56.2 2129 Sparwood BC Canada
735 Male 45-49 Guy Trotter 04:43:58.7 2017 North Vancouver BC Canada
736 Male 30-34 Antony Blaikie 04:44:08.0 1085 Vancouver BC Canada
737 Male 30-34 Alistair MacGregor 04:44:13.6 1589 Cowichan Bay BC Canada
738 Male 40-44 Brian Tomicki 04:44:19.2 2013 Delta BC Canada
739 Male 35-39 John Atwater 04:44:19.6 1032 Vancouver BC Canada
740 Male under 20 Griffin Dare 04:44:22.5 1210 Brackendale BC Canada
741 Male 35-39 Ian Rood 04:44:58.3 1862 Team Diabetes Vancouver BC Canada
742 Female 40-44 Susan Chapelle 04:44:59.0 1160 North Shore Credit Union Squamish BC Canada
743 Female 20-29 Ainslie Kehler 04:45:01.1 1495 North Vancouver BC Canada
744 Female 40-44 Maren Bruun 04:45:02.7 1124 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
745 Male 30-34 Ian Nicoud 04:45:08.8 1738 Seattle WA USA
746 Female 20-29 Alexandra Shaw 04:45:15.7 1924 Vancouver BC Canada
747 Male 35-39 Kyle Simpson 04:45:22.7 1936 Vancouver BC Canada
748 Male 30-34 Vincent Morgan 04:45:28.7 1696 Limerick MTB Club Shannon Cla Ireland
749 Male 40-44 Gordon Yahn 04:45:35.6 2123 Delta BC Canada
750 Female 35-39 Kyran Kennedy 04:45:37.0 1502 North Vancouver BC Canada
751 Male 50-54 Chris Batson 04:46:27.4 1061 Surrey BC Canada
752 Male 40-44 Gregory Venables 04:46:28.3 2045 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
753 Female 35-39 Julie Van Eesteren 04:47:07.4 2038 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
754 Male 40-44 Scott Berda 04:47:15.9 1074 North Vancouver BC Canada
755 Female 20-29 Sarah Newman 04:47:17.7 1731 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
756 Male 50-54 Jeff Jackson 04:47:24.3 1461 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
757 Male 50-54 Kevin Haberl 04:47:29.4 1359 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
758 Male 30-34 Mike Pirot 04:47:31.0 1792 Medicine Hat BC Canada
759 Male 35-39 Chris Laundy 04:47:39.7 1553 Squamish BC Canada
760 Female 20-29 Madeline Tang 04:47:40.6 1985 Vancouver BC Canada
761 Male 40-44 William Reid 04:47:44.2 1833 Seattle WA USA
762 Female 35-39 Lisa Duncan 04:47:44.7 1254 WestCoastRacing Vancouver BC Canada
763 Male 40-44 Joe Little 04:47:49.3 1578 North Vancouver BC Canada
764 Male 45-49 Neil Chrystal 04:47:50.1 2149
765 Female 30-34 Jennifer Neville 04:48:03.5 1729 Vancouver BC Canada
766 Female 30-34 Jaimie Dickson 04:49:17.5 1233 Kamloops BC Canada
767 Female 20-29 Lara Pollard 04:49:18.0 1800 North Vancouver BC Canada
768 Male 40-44 Douglas Manness 04:49:34.2 1604 North Vancouver BC Canada
769 Male 35-39 Todd Monge 04:49:43.0 1692 Squamish BC Canada
770 Male 55-59 Rick Wilkerson 04:49:44.1 2087 Bike Works Lake Stev Snohomish WA USA
771 Male 45-49 Dave Baspaly 04:49:47.5 1059 Burnaby BC Canada
772 Male under 20 Colten Mahood 04:49:49.5 1601 MBD Construction Ser Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
773 Male 30-34 Trevor Kranenburg 04:50:03.3 1535 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
774 Male 30-34 Phil Henderson 04:50:20.5 1399 Squamish BC Canada
775 Male 35-39 Trevor Rubel 04:50:21.5 1871 Bellevue WA USA
776 Male 35-39 Jonathon Jafari 04:50:27.2 1464 NS Ride Vancouver BC Canada
777 Female 30-34 Hebe Kelly 04:50:28.6 1496 Vancouver BC Canada
778 Male 40-44 Freddie Costales 04:50:30.3 1184 Vancouver BC Canada
779 Female 30-34 Juniper Buller 04:50:51.6 1128 Whistler BC Canada
780 Male 55-59 Merv Parr 04:51:01.0 1766 Abbotsford BC Canada
781 Female 30-34 Beverly Baker 04:51:23.3 1039 Pemberton BC Canada
782 Male 35-39 Dennis Ranada 04:51:32.0 1818 Team Diabetes Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
783 Male 45-49 Andy Watson 04:51:35.6 2061 Nanaimo BC Canada
784 Male 35-39 Hugo Paquin 04:51:38.2 1763 Whistler Core Squamish BC Canada
785 Female 20-29 Katie Bell 04:51:52.1 1068 kaladi-subway Seattle WA USA
786 Male 35-39 Marc Soehngen 04:52:17.5 1955 Vancouver BC Canada
787 Male Pro/Elite Ruedi Schnyder 04:53:00.9 41
788 Male 40-44 Jim Davison 04:53:37.2 1219 Team Diabetes Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
789 Male 30-34 Jesse Kittner 04:53:42.4 1518 Squamish BC Canada
790 Female 45-49 Connie Abram 04:53:45.2 1003 John Henry North Vancouver BC Canada
791 Male 30-34 Raymond Ho 04:53:55.4 1422 Vancouver BC Canada
792 Male 35-39 Jon Hopper 04:54:36.1 1478 Team Diabetes Squamish BC Canada
793 Male 45-49 David Henning 04:54:51.5 1402 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
794 Male 45-49 Lee Brown 04:54:52.7 1119 Surrey BC Canada
795 Male 45-49 Charles Bingham 04:54:54.5 1081 North Vancouver BC Canada
796 Female 30-34 Carolyn Kelly-Smith 04:54:55.4 1498 Vancouver BC Canada
797 Male 60+ Derek Smith 04:54:58.1 1944 SORCA Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
798 Male 45-49 David Hablewitz 04:55:22.5 1360 Woodinville WA USA
799 Female 30-34 Jodi Meacher 04:55:36.9 1659 North Vancouver BC Canada
800 Male 40-44 Andras Vagvolgyi 04:55:50.1 2031 New Westminster BC Canada
801 Male 35-39 Bryndon Kydd 04:55:51.3 1539 North Vancouver BC Canada
802 Male 40-44 Alan Rode 04:56:32.5 1858 Garibaldi Highl BC  Canada
803 Male 30-34 Dale Anderson 04:56:32.9 1020 White Rock BC Canada
804 Male 30-34 Trevor Boyd 04:57:05.5 1105 Vancouver BC Canada
805 Male 35-39 Ryota Kanegae 04:57:11.5 1488 Port Washington NY USA
806 Male 55-59 Jack Mowatt 04:57:19.3 1704 Wife Lantzville BC Canada
807 Male 45-49 Chas Wells 04:57:29.5 2069 Brackendale BC Canada
808 Male 35-39 Paul Jennings 04:57:47.8 1472 North Vancouver BC Canada
809 Male 20-29 Jonathan Callahan 04:57:52.4 1141 West Linn OR USA
810 Male 45-49 Robert Mrnka 04:57:52.9 1705 team diabetes Port Coquitlam BC Canada
811 Male 45-49 James Martin 04:58:00.7 1619 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
812 Male 20-29 Derek Kyle 04:58:01.2 1540 Squamish BC Canada
813 Female 35-39 Giovanna Boucher 04:58:14.3 1100 Vancouver BC Canada
814 Male 40-44 Keith Mollet 04:58:23.2 1691 North Vancouver BC Canada
815 Male 50-54 Victor Corpuz 04:58:26.5 1183 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
816 Female 20-29 Sara Voyer 04:58:28.1 2049 Whistler Core Squamish BC Canada
817 Female 40-44 Sarah Lewin 04:58:33.0 1572 Whistler BC Canada
818 Male 40-44 Rob Phoenix 04:58:55.0 1789 Langley St BC Canada
819 Female 40-44 Lynn Gentile 04:58:59.9 1327 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
820 Male 45-49 Markus Wachowski 04:59:00.7 2050 Burnaby BC Canada
821 Male 45-49 Lance Mitamura 04:59:01.7 1684 Vancouver BC Canada
822 Male 30-34 Lee Zavarise 04:59:12.2 2130 Nanaimo BC Canada
823 Male 30-34 Andrew Prenty 04:59:28.9 1808 NSMBA North Vancouver BC Canada
824 Male 30-34 Clayton Cawdell 04:59:33.5 1157 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
825 Male 40-44 Michael Roblin 05:00:17.8 1854 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
826 Male 40-44 Scott Brammer 05:00:18.8 1109 Worca Whistler BC Canada
827 Male 40-44 Jeff Driedger 05:00:19.7 1246 Burnaby BC Canada
828 Male 45-49 Ian MacPhail 05:00:20.3 1596 Port Moody BC Canada
829 Male 35-39 Iain Thompson 05:00:21.3 2001 Vancouver BC Canada
830 Male 45-49 Lancelot Rudelsheilm 05:00:49.9 1874 North Vancouver BC Canada
831 Male under 20 Alex Hinkson 05:01:01.8 1418 mad march racing Squamish BC Canada
832 Male 60+ Richard Cudmore 05:01:03.3 1199 Squamish BC Canada
833 Male 35-39 Nick Varey 05:01:04.5 2044 Squamish BC Canada
834 Female 40-44 Lorrie Lech 05:01:32.3 1562 Squamish BC Canada
835 Male 35-39 Jon Friesen 05:02:15.8 1315 Team Diabetes Coldstream BC Canada
836 Female 35-39 Rose Lawrence 05:03:09.4 1558 Whistler BC Canada
837 Male 35-39 Gavin Murgatroyd 05:03:21.8 1715 Squamish BC Canada
838 Male 35-39 Patrick Wright 05:03:38.8 2120 North Delta BC Canada
839 Male 35-39 Andrew McLellan 05:03:49.6 1652 Burnaby BC Canada
840 Male 50-54 John Foley 05:04:41.8 1299 Surrey BC Canada
841 Male 35-39 Joseph Del Rosario 05:05:02.9 1224 Vancouver BC Canada
842 Male 35-39 Jade Carter 05:05:08.1 1151 Victoria BC Canada
843 Female 35-39 Leigh Doerksen 05:05:35.4 1237 Canadian Diabetes As Port Moody BC Canada
844 Female 60+ Mary Markk 05:06:25.5 1612 Nanaimo Mountainbike Nanaimo BC Canada
845 Female 30-34 Kendra Henderson 05:06:26.5 1398 Squamish BC Canada
846 Female 30-34 Patti Dods 05:06:57.3 1236 Team Diabetes North Vancouver BC Canada
847 Female under 20 Maia Kilby 05:07:00.3 1511 Brackendale BC Canada
848 Male 40-44 Bart Bender 05:07:01.0 1071 West Vancouver BC Canada
849 Male 50-54 Michael Solnes 05:07:09.5 1956 West Vancouver BC Canada
850 Male 45-49 Peter Epp 05:07:13.9 1278 Chilliwack BC Canada
851 Male 35-39 Chris Dupuis 05:08:31.9 1256 Squamish BC Canada
852 Male 20-29 Neil Judson 05:08:32.5 1485 Squamish Chief Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
853 Male 45-49 Anthony Ocana 05:09:17.7 1746 HealthSmith XC North Vancouver BC Canada
854 Male 50-54 Darren Wong 05:09:20.2 2111 Team Diabetes Coquitlam BC Canada
855 Male 40-44 Will Steele 05:09:20.6 1961 Calgary AB Canada
856 Female 35-39 Carolyn Kavanagh 05:09:21.3 1493 North Shore Bike Shop Vancouver BC Canada
857 Female 50-54 Sherri Sadler 05:09:24.0 1881 Surrey BC Canada
858 Male 40-44 Jeff Kim 05:09:28.5 1513 Coquitlam BC Canada
859 Male 35-39 Chris Stroud 05:09:40.6 1978 Richmond BC Canada
860 Female 40-44 Gabriele Moeller 05:10:01.9 1689 Whistler, Bc BC Canada
861 Male 40-44 James Heelan 05:10:56.0 1390 Edmonton AB Canada
862 Male 50-54 Kim Mercer 05:10:58.9 1670 Holy Wow Gang Rossland BC Canada
863 Male 45-49 Ray Rink 05:11:07.8 1847 Surrey BC Canada
864 Male 50-54 Bruce McGregor 05:11:08.6 1644 Lions Bay BC Canada
865 Male 55-59 Neil Metcalf 05:11:31.2 1672 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
866 Male 40-44 Hugh Robinson 05:11:31.7 1852 Missoula MT USA
867 Male 30-34 Ian Bartley 05:11:32.7 1057 Whistler BC Canada
868 Male 20-29 Derek Rougeau 05:11:37.2 1867 Surrey BC Canada
869 Female 35-39 Carmen Levine 05:12:14.0 1570 Brackendale BC Canada
870 Male 55-59 Maurice Rougeau 05:12:15.7 1868 Surrey BC Canada
871 Female 30-34 Helen Dalziel 05:12:59.4 1208 Whistler BC Canada
872 Male 35-39 Bruce Tetrault 05:13:33.6 1994 Abbotsford BC Canada
873 Female 45-49 Mary Moore 05:13:52.5 1695 Surrey BC Canada
874 Male 30-34 Richard Callahan 05:14:42.0 1142 Peoria AZ USA
875 Male 30-34 Kiva Hartfield 05:14:49.0 1379 Lake Oswego OR USA
876 Male 40-44 Jamie Stone 05:14:49.7 1973 Surrey BC Canada
877 Female 35-39 Michelle Rudderham 05:14:50.6 1872 Nanaimo BC Canada
878 Male 30-34 Brian Sholdra 05:14:51.4 1930 Port Moody BC Canada
879 Male 30-34 John MacKenzie 05:14:57.4 1595 Anita's Organic Mill Abbotsford BC Canada
880 Female 40-44 Laddie Hannam 05:14:58.2 1370 North Vancouver BC Canada
881 Male 40-44 Karl Hancox 05:15:27.6 1368 Squamish BC Canada
882 Male 30-34 Salim Hirji-Lalani 05:15:28.1 1419 Burnaby BC Canada
883 Female 40-44 Claire Parsloe 05:15:31.5 1767 Squamish BC Canada
884 Female 55-59 Bridget Nowakowski 05:15:33.1 1743 Quesnel BC Canada
885 Male 30-34 Gregory Hoff 05:15:58.2 2134 Squamish BC Canada
886 Male 40-44 Steve Carey 05:16:07.3 1144 Vancouver BC Canada
887 Male 50-54 Ian Marsh 05:16:10.5 1615 Team Diabetes Vernon BC Canada
888 Male 50-54 Kevin Salter 05:16:11.0 1884 Squamish BC Canada
889 Male 45-49 David Houghton 05:16:42.1 1436 Squamish BC Canada
890 Male 45-49 Mark Milner 05:17:15.5 1683 Langley BC Canada
891 Male 45-49 Cory Ratke 05:17:18.1 1821 Team Diabetes Langley BC Canada
892 Female 45-49 Suzanne Watson 05:17:27.4 2062 Nanaimo BC Canada
893 Male 40-44 John Woolaver 05:18:07.6 2116 Ne Calgary Ab AB Canada
894 Female 30-34 Rowena McHugh 05:18:14.1 1645 Whistler BC Canada
895 Female 30-34 Shannon Wiles 05:18:41.5 2084 Whistler BC Canada
896 Male 30-34 Ryan Tuira 05:18:49.0 2021 Victoria BC Canada
897 Male 35-39 Craig Davidiuk 05:19:20.8 1212 Squamish BC Canada
898 Female 35-39 Rebecca Taylor 05:19:24.5 1992 Team Diabetes Port Moody BC Canada
899 Female 40-44 Kirsten Pinfold 05:19:26.5 1790 North Vancouver BC Canada
900 Male 45-49 Randy Savoie 05:19:33.5 1895 West Vancouver BC Canada
901 Male under 20 Michael Kilby 05:20:10.1 1512 Brackendale BC Canada
902 Female 40-44 Diana Kilby 05:20:30.0 1510 North Vancouver BC Canada
903 Female 30-34 Susan Baxter 05:20:32.5 1064 Vancouver BC Canada
904 Female 30-34 Adriana Hume 05:20:37.3 1448 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
905 Male 20-29 Jonathan Barnes 05:20:54.4 1053 Pacific West Squamish BC Canada
906 Female under 20 Kristin Van Bibber 05:20:55.0 2032 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
907 Female 30-34 Laura Fergusson 05:21:32.9 1288 Arc'teryx Equipment North Vancouver BC Canada
908 Male 35-39 Derek Kilburn 05:21:37.1 1509 Squamish BC Canada
909 Male 30-34 William Fredericks 05:21:38.2 2132 Mountain FM Brackendale BC Canada
910 Male 20-29 Jason Howlett 05:21:47.0 1444 Brackendale BC Canada
911 Male 55-59 Rob Howlett 05:21:47.8 1445 Brackendale BC Canada
912 Male 60+ Bill Lane 05:22:02.7 1545 Victoria BC Canada
913 Female 40-44 Jackie Dupuis 05:23:12.0 1257 Toronto ON Canada
914 Male 40-44 Owen Davis 05:23:22.3 1216 Surrey BC Canada
915 Male 40-44 Richard Raap 05:23:38.1 1816 Calgary AB Canada
916 Female 30-34 Jennifer Schoenfeld 05:24:04.6 1901 North Vancouver BC Canada
917 Male 45-49 Greg Davey 05:24:11.3 1211 North Vancouver BC Canada
918 Male 40-44 Tim Schoahs 05:24:11.8 1898 Squamish BC Canada
919 Male 30-34 Arjun Khosla 05:24:29.6 1508 Richmond BC Canada
920 Male under 20 Logan Simonson 05:24:38.1 1934 Victoria BC Canada
921 Male 40-44 Eric Simonson 05:25:09.6 1933 Victoria BC Canada
922 Male 35-39 Jeff Levine 05:25:35.8 1571 Brackendale BC Canada
923 Male under 20 Gavyn Stroh 05:25:37.9 1974 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
924 Male 20-29 Angelo Mendoza 05:28:37.2 1667 Squamish BC Canada
925 Female 35-39 Lanie Forman 05:29:37.2 1304 Richmond BC Canada
926 Male 40-44 Warrick Hubbard 05:29:38.3 1446 Squamish BC Canada
927 Female 45-49 Tammy Mulder 05:29:41.8 1710 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC Canada
928 Female 40-44 Erica Rigik 05:29:42.2 1845 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
929 Male 35-39 David Crewson 05:29:44.3 1192 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
930 Female 40-44 Andrea Townson 05:31:59.9 2015 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
931 Male 45-49 Tom Merenyi 05:32:15.7 1671 North Vancouver BC Canada
932 Female 35-39 Katherine Mulvihill 05:32:32.6 1713 Squamish BC Canada
933 Female 30-34 Taralyn Day 05:33:15.2 1221 Whistler BC Canada
934 Female 40-44 Rose Bender 05:33:16.7 1072 West Vancouver BC Canada
935 Male 40-44 Mark Leach 05:35:58.0 1560 Priddis AB Canada
936 Male 40-44 Brent Hehn 05:36:18.2 1391 North Vancouver BC Canada
937 Male 40-44 Alan Young 05:38:03.8 2127 Local Ride Port Moody BC Canada
938 Male 40-44 Weily Lin 05:39:47.6 1575 Vancouver BC Canada
939 Male 45-49 Doug Carroll 05:40:34.5 1148 Woodinville WA USA
940 Male 35-39 Ryan Massey 05:42:55.4 1625 Squamish BC Canada
941 Female 35-39 Daniela Czymoch 05:43:28.8 1202 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
942 Male 20-29 Andrew Morris 05:43:29.3 1701 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
943 Male 35-39 Chris Wojcik 05:45:22.6 2106 Ballard WA USA
944 Male 35-39 Paul Filippelli 05:46:27.1 1290 Squamish BC Canada
945 Male 35-39 Alex Lagoudakis 05:47:53.5 1543 Port Moody BC Canada
946 Male 40-44 Warren Sandes 05:51:21.5 1888 White Rock BC Canada
947 Male 20-29 Daniel Richards 05:51:21.9 1840 West Linn OR USA
948 Female 40-44 Lori Bell 05:51:46.1 1069 North Vancouver BC Canada
949 Female 40-44 Nancy Chilton 05:51:46.6 1167 North Vancouver BC Canada
950 Male 40-44 Ray Samuels 05:52:23.1 1886 North Vancouver BC Canada
951 Male 35-39 Omar Ahmad 05:52:24.4 1008 Port Moody BC Canada
952 Male 60+ Greg Pritchard 05:53:14.8 1811 Worca Whistler BC Canada
953 Male 50-54 Larry Bock 05:53:29.1 1092 Toronto ON Canada
954 Male 35-39 James Kung 05:53:56.6 1538 Vancouver BC Canada
955 Female 35-39 Jessica Williams 06:00:26.6 2091 Seattle WA USA
956 Female 20-29 Lisa Etty 06:03:41.1 1279 Edmonton AB Canada
957 Male 35-39 Ajay Panesar 06:05:35.9 1760 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
958 Male 35-39 Robert Jahnsen 06:10:12.4 1465 Surrey BC Canada
959 Male 40-44 Shawn Janes 06:10:13.1 1469 Team Diabetes Surrey BC Canada
960 Male 45-49 Glen Thayer 06:16:43.4 1996 Team Diabetes Vernon BC Canada
961 Male 45-49 Andy Horka 06:20:40.7 1432 Big Air Productions Vancouver BC Canada
962 Male 30-34 Russ Dahlderg 06:29:38.9 1206 West Linn OR USA
963 Male 35-39 John Marinis 06:48:52.5 1609 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Albert Nomura DNF 1740 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Alex Macdonald DNF 1587 Squamish BC Canada
Female under 20 Alison MacKellar DNF 1592 Cycling B.C. Squamish BC Canada
Female 30-34 Andrea Kraft Costigan DNF 1533 Dakine/Sombrio North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Barb Engstrom DNF 1274 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 Blake Peel DNF 1780 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 50-54 Brian Aikens DNF 2138 G. Stewart Kerr
Female 40-44 Cathy Choinicki DNF 2143 ToM Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 Chris Witney DNF 2104 Richmond BC Canada
Female 40-44 Connie Pasutto DNF 1769 Team Diabetes Sorrento BC Canada
Male 40-44 Duane Ensing DNF 1276 Victoria BC Canada
Male 35-39 Dusan Markovic DNF 1613 Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 Graeme Lister DNF 1577 Vernon BC Canada
Male 45-49 Gregg Van Hierden DNF 2040 Sorca Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 Harley Ensing DNF 1277 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Jason Dudek DNF 1252 Second Ascent Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 Jason Poitras DNF 1799 Kelowna Cycle Kelowna BC Canada
Female 30-34 Joanne Hale DNF 1363 Garibaldihighla BC Canada
Male 40-44 Joe Maika DNF 1602 Rocky Mountain Bicyc West Vancouver BC Canada
Female Pro/Elite Karen Trueman DNF 37 Cycle Logic Victoria BC Canada
Female 45-49 Kelly Heilig DNF 1392 Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 Ken Pistak DNF 1793 Victoria BC Canada
Male 60+ Leslie Nuttall DNF 1744 Poole, Dorset, BC Canada
Female 35-39 Lisa Ludwig DNF 2142 UROC Cumberland BC Canada
Female 35-39 Lori Dupuis DNF 1258 Team Diabetes Vancouver BC Canada
Female 50-54 Marilyn Manso DNF 2155
Male 30-34 Matt Meanchoff DNF 1660 NSRide Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Mike Carney DNF 1146 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 60+ Mike Gosselin DNF 1345 Kamloops BC Canada
Male 35-39 Mike Jones DNF 1481 Team Monk Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 Pano Skrivanos DNF 1938 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Peter van den Hoogen DNF 2035 Team Diabetes West Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Rachael Cabrera DNF 1136 Squamish BC Canada
Female 20-29 Randi Lynn Rinaldi DNF 1846 Edmonton AB Canada
Male under 20 Rob Leigh DNF 1567 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Female Pro/Elite Sandra Walter DNF 25 Local Ride Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 40-44 Sean Horne DNF 1433 Garabaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Stefan Jakobsen DNF 1466 Frontrunners Lantzville BC Canada
Male 50-54 Steve Friedland DNF 1314 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Tavis Thomson DNF 2002 Squamish Titans Squamish BC Canada
Male 60+ Tom Thomson DNF 2003 Team Whistler Whistler BC Canada
Male 50-54 Tony Routley DNF 1869 Whistler Beer/Remax Whistler BC Canada
Female 30-34 Tracy Morgan DNF 1698 Squamish BC Canada
Female Pro/Elite Wendy Simms DNF 20 Kona Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 30-34 Wes McIntyre DNF 2157
Male 45-49 Yves Charbonneau DNF 1161 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Aaron Eyjolfson DNS 1282 Mission BC Canada
Male 40-44 Aaron Fransen DNS 1310 SORCE Surrey BC Canada
Male 35-39 Aaron Hutchison DNS 1452 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Alain Cote DNS 1186 Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 Alan Carr DNS 1147 Bowen Island BC Canada
Female 45-49 Alexandra Watson DNS 2060 Steed Cycles North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Allan Vermue DNS 2046 Glendale AZ USA
Male 35-39 Andrew McLaren DNS 1650 Arrowsmith Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 20-29 Andrew Reid DNS 1826 Whistler BC Canada
Female 35-39 Barbara Matson DNS 1627 Langely BC Canada
Male 40-44 Brad Bushell DNS 1134 New Westminster BC Canada
Male 45-49 Brad Cronquist DNS 1194 none Kelowna BC Canada
Female 35-39 Carolynne Laughy DNS 1551 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 Chris Doyle DNS 1243 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Chris Gullett DNS 1355 Hate & Discontent Delta BC Canada
Male 30-34 Chris Moor DNS 1694 Team Thule Bend OR USA
Male 45-49 Chris Newman DNS 1730 Seattle WA USA
Male 50-54 Chris Wright DNS 2119 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 Christopher Sartain DNS 1891 Peoria AZ USA
Male 20-29 Chuck Burton DNS 1133 Poulsbou WA USA
Female 20-29 Clair Lloyd DNS 1579 Ticket2RideBC.com Channel Islands UK UK
Female 35-39 Claudia Brabant DNS 1106 Cumberland BC Canada
Female 35-39 Claudia Richard DNS 1839 Vernon BC Canada
Male 35-39 Clinton Pazdzierski DNS 1774 Brackendale BC Canada
Male 30-34 Colin Bell DNS 1066 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Colin Scramstad DNS 1912 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Corey Archipley DNS 1028 Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 Craig Fabische DNS 1283 OvertimeSports Coqui Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 30-34 Curtis LaBounty DNS 1542 Lantzville BC Canada
Male 35-39 Dale Tiessen DNS 2009 White Rock BC Canada
Male 35-39 Dallas Squire DNS 1960 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Dan Carter DNS 1150 Calgary AB Canada
Male 50-54 Dan Korolyk DNS 1530 Russ Hays Bicycle Sh Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 Dan Peterson DNS 1787 second ascent Seattle WA USA
Male 30-34 Daniel Bakia DNS 1043 Dan's Banana Bread Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Darrel Sharpe DNS 1923 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Darren Causon DNS 1156 Port Moody BC Canada
Male 45-49 Darren Ridge DNS 1842 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 Daryl Chase DNS 1164 OzziesCycleHealthyHa Port Alberni BC Canada
Male 40-44 Dave Magnusson DNS 1599 Burnaby BC Canada
Male 45-49 David Crist DNS 1193 Seattle WA USA
Male 40-44 David Hendricks DNS 1400 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 60+ David Thornhill DNS 2005 Maggi Whistler BC Canada
Female 40-44 Delena Angrignon DNS 1025 Hanz Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Derek Thomas DNS 1998 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Dirk Optland DNS 1753 North Van BC Canada
Female 40-44 Donna MacIntosh DNS 1591 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Doug Burgoyne DNS 1129 team monk Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Doug Walsh DNS 2057 Snoqualmie WA USA
Male 30-34 Drew Lejbak DNS 1568 Winfield BC Canada
Male 30-34 Duncan Barber DNS 1050 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Duncan Mueller DNS 1706 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Edward Henczel DNS 1397 Bike Gallery Vancouver BC Canada
Female 30-34 Elizabeth Reid DNS 1828 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 50-54 Elizabeth Stevenson DNS 1969 Calgary AB Canada
Male Pro/Elite Eric Emsky DNS 8 Rad Racing Fall City WA USA
Male 40-44 Eric Wallace DNS 2055 Thule Seattle WA USA
Female 30-34 Fanny Paquette DNS 1762 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 30-34 Francis van der Loos DNS 2036 Lifecycles Mission BC Canada
Male 35-39 George Beatteay DNS 1065 Victoria BC Canada
Male 40-44 Graham Garrison DNS 1318 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Greg McDougall DNS 1640 Pemberton BC Canada
Male 45-49 Greg Scott DNS 1910 Penticton BC Canada
Female 20-29 Haley Robbins DNS 1850 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Harold Gioertzen DNS 1337 Penticton BC Canada
Male 40-44 Henderson Peter DNS 1786 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Ian Fosbrook DNS 1307 Richmond BC Canada
Male Pro/Elite Ian Mullins DNS 15 Pronghorn Bicycles Seattle WA USA
Male 40-44 Ira Laughy DNS 1552 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 James DeVries DNS 1230 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 James Dickinson DNS 1232 Cobble Hill BC Canada
Male 40-44 James Duffy DNS 1253 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 James Frail DNS 1308 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 James Pearson DNS 1775 Aviawest - Pro City Victoria BC Canada
Male 35-39 Jamieson Irwin DNS 1459 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 20-29 Jane Pattillo DNS 1770 Vancouver, Bc BC Canada
Male 30-34 Jason Abrams DNS 1004 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Jason Addy DNS 1005 SPOC Powell River BC Canada
Male 35-39 Jason McCleary DNS 1634 Burns Lake BC Canada
Male 40-44 Jason Sandquist DNS 1890 Experience Cycling Duncan BC Canada
Male 30-34 Jay Latiff DNS 1550 Arrowsmith bikes Nanaimo BC Canada
Female 45-49 Jc Roch DNS 1855 Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 Jeff Bandura DNS 1048 Alliance Principle Aldergrove BC Canada
Male 40-44 Jeff Beltramini DNS 1070 Anacortes WA USA
Male 40-44 Jeff Easterby DNS 1264 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Jeff Sears DNS 1913 Calgary AB Canada
Male 20-29 Jeffrey Iwanaka DNS 1460 Innovative Fitness Coquitlam BC Canada
Female 35-39 Jill Kelly DNS 1497 Victoria BC Canada
Male 45-49 Joffre Brondgeest DNS 1114 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 John Poole DNS 1803 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 Jonathan Blunt DNS 1089 Autoquest Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 Jonathan Chester DNS 1165 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Joshua Kleban DNS 1522 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Joshua Urness DNS 2029 Seattle WA USA
Male 30-34 Justin Lee DNS 1564 Victoria BC Canada
Male 40-44 Karl Finstad DNS 1291 Team Alliance Port Moody BC Canada
Female 20-29 Katie Painchaud DNS 1758 Whistler BC Canada
Female 20-29 Katy Forward DNS 1306 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Kavie Toor DNS 2014 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Kebble Sheaff DNS 1926 Arrowsmith Bikes Nanaimo BC Canada
Male under 20 Kent Ratke DNS 1820 Langley BC Canada
Male 35-39 Kent Smith DNS 1945 Bicycle Ctrs/Collisi Edmonds WA USA
Male 45-49 Kevin Myette DNS 1718 Black Diamond WA USA
Male Pro/Elite Kevin Penstock DNS 17 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Kim Stegeman DNS 1962 Tantalus Bike Shop Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Kris Henry DNS 1404 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 30-34 Kristan Elliott DNS 1271 Squamish BC Canada
Female under 20 Kristen Drygas DNS 1251 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Kurt Sauder DNS 1893 Vernon BC Canada
Female 35-39 Kyla Hartnell DNS 1380 Long Lake Physiother Nanaimo BC Canada
Male 40-44 Lance Mcclure DNS 1636 galileo coffee Britannia Beach BC Canada
Female 20-29 Laura Brown DNS 1118 Duncan BC Canada
Male 35-39 Lee Crowe DNS 1196 Gold Rush Cycling Quesnel BC Canada
Female 35-39 Lisa Houle DNS 1437 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Lissa Poloni DNS 1802 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Lori Kercher DNS 1504 WORCA Whistler BC Canada
Female 45-49 Lorna Cahill DNS 1137 Port Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 35-39 Louie Soave DNS 1953 Squamish BC Canada
Female 35-39 Mandy Scorrar DNS 1908 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Maria Sederholm DNS 1915 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Mark Cahill DNS 1138 Kelowna Cycle Kelowna BC Canada
Male 35-39 Mark Gray DNS 1348 Destination Kiteboar Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 35-39 Mark Sloat DNS 1940 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 20-29 Matt Hickman DNS 1412 Autoquest Clinton WA USA
Male under 20 Max Horner DNS 1434 Devinci Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 Michael Cober DNS 1176 Richmond BC Canada
Male 35-39 Michael Hilverink DNS 1417 Westbank BC Canada
Female 40-44 Michelle Newton DNS 1735 Steed Cycles North Van BC Canada
Male 45-49 Mike Brooks DNS 1116 Different Bikes Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Mike Morgan DNS 1697 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 Mike Nelson DNS 1727 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Mike Rodger DNS 1859 New Westminster BC Canada
Male 30-34 Mike Tunnah DNS 2022 West Coast Racing Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Miles Federspiel DNS 1287 Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Monique Van Bibber DNS 2034 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 30-34 Nic Nicholson DNS 1737 Victoria BC Canada
Male 30-34 Nick Herder DNS 1406 Squamish BC Canada
Female 40-44 Nicole Howell DNS 1442 Dan's Banana Bread Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Norman Barmeier DNS 1052 Team Diabetes Vancouver BC Canada
Male 50-54 Paul Chu DNS 1169 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 60+ Paul Mier DNS 1678 Lake Country BC Canada
Male 50-54 Peder Ourom DNS 1757 Squamish BC Canada
Male 45-49 Peter Emsky DNS 1273 Rad Racing NW Fall City WA USA
Male 40-44 Peter Reid DNS 1831 Specialized Brackendale BC Canada
Male 35-39 Raineil Cordoviz DNS 1182 Surrey BC Canada
Male 50-54 Randy Scott DNS 1909 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Richard Potter DNS 1806 Team Diabetes Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 Rob Mullins DNS 1712 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Rod Adrian DNS 1007 Squamish McDonald's Squamish BC Canada
Male 50-54 Rod Jenkins DNS 1471 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 40-44 Ron Adolf DNS 1006 Coquitlam BC Canada
Male 55-59 Ron Hayman DNS 1386 Hayman Sport Penticton BC Canada
Male 45-49 Ronald Edwards DNS 1270 North Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Roy McBeth DNS 1632 Local Ride Maple Ridge BC Canada
Male 35-39 Ryan Letchford DNS 1569 Squamish BC Canada
Male 20-29 Ryan Snikvalds DNS 1951 Dan's Banana Bread Vancouver BC Canada
Female 35-39 Sandra Bicego DNS 1079 Squamish BC Canada
Female 35-39 Sarah McCaw DNS 1633 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Female 30-34 Sarah O'Byrne DNS 1745 Squamish Physio Whistler BC Canada
Female 40-44 Sasha Barrie DNS 1055 Secret Cycle Port Moody, Bc BC Canada
Male 40-44 Scott Ballard DNS 1047 Portland OR USA
Male 40-44 Scott Farquharson DNS 1284 Calgary AB Canada
Male 40-44 Sergio Cubillos DNS 1198 Maple Ridge BC Canada
Male 40-44 Sheldon Ridout DNS 1843 NSride Burnaby BC Canada
Female 30-34 Sherryll Catindig DNS 1155 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 35-39 Simon Chester DNS 1166 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 45-49 Simon Meikle DNS 1662 Squamish BC Canada
Male 35-39 Spencer Bass DNS 1060 Surrey BC Canada
Male 40-44 Steve Burns DNS 1131 Vancouver BC Canada
Male 40-44 Steve Webber DNS 2065 tantalus bike shop Brackendale BC Canada
Male 35-39 Steven Wagner DNS 2051 BENAROYA RESEARCH Greenville SC USA
Male 30-34 Steven Williams DNS 2092 Calgary AB Canada
Male 35-39 Stewart Grimm DNS 1352 Garibaldi Highl BC Canada
Male 50-54 Stuart Loewen DNS 1582 West Vancouver BC Canada
Female 50-54 Sybilla Bartram DNS 1058 Penticton BC Canada
Female 35-39 Tara Walsh DNS 2058 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female under 20 Teri-Rose Davis DNS 1217 Team Squamish Squamish BC Canada
Male 30-34 Terry Barkman DNS 1051 Life Cycles Abbotsford BC Canada
Male 45-49 Terry Hook DNS 1429 Cochrane AB Canada
Male 50-54 Tim Wall DNS 2054 Team Diabetes Kelowna BC Canada
Male 35-39 Tony DelBosco DNS 1227 Whistler BC Canada
Male 35-39 Travis Winston DNS 2102 Autoquest Seattle WA USA
Male 35-39 Troy Trillo DNS 2016 Nelson BC Canada
Male under 20 Tyler Allison DNS 1014 Trek/Nike6.0 Whistler BC Canada
Female 40-44 Valerie Pearson DNS 1777 North Vancouver BC Canada
Female 40-44 Vanessa DeNardo DNS 1229 Squamish BC Canada
Female under 20 Victoria Whitney DNS 2077 Team Whistler Whistler BC Canada
Male 30-34 Vincent Marcotte DNS 1608 Whistler BC Canada
Male 40-44 Volker Schneider DNS 1897 Squamish BC Canada
Male 40-44 Will Arnold DNS 1031 Team Diabetes Duncan BC Canada
Male 40-44 William Gates DNS 1319 Vancouver BC Canada